Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Frank Pieper
PERFORMANS
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Wedeler TSV 1863 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/19 | R 30
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 33 25 3 5 72 22 50 78
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
Buchholz 08 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Meiendorfer 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
2 33 23 4 6 77 33 44 73
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 7
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Meiendorfer 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
3 33 22 2 9 91 30 61 68
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/05/19 | R 22
Buchholz 08 2
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/04/19 | R 34
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Meiendorfer 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
4 33 22 2 9 94 46 48 68
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 6
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 7
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
5 33 19 4 10 76 38 38 61
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Meiendorfer 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 7
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/04/19 | R 34
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
6 33 18 5 10 88 50 38 59
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
TSV Sasel 1925 8
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
VfL Pinneberg 1
TSV Sasel 1925 11
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
TSV Sasel 1925 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
TSV Sasel 1925 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
7 33 17 8 8 87 57 30 59
B
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/19 | R 30
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
TSV Sasel 1925 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
8 33 14 7 12 72 61 11 49
G
15:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Buchholz 08 9
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/05/19 | R 22
Buchholz 08 2
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
Buchholz 08 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
9 33 14 5 14 63 68 -5 47
M
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
TSV Sasel 1925 8
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Wedeler TSV 1863 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/04/19 | R 30
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
10 33 13 7 13 65 66 -1 46
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
TSV Sasel 1925 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/04/19 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
11 33 12 8 13 61 58 3 44
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/19 | R 30
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfL Pinneberg 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
12 33 11 4 18 53 67 -14 37
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
VfL Pinneberg 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 10
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
13 33 9 9 15 44 65 -21 36
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 6
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Meiendorfer 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 7
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 4
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Meiendorfer 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Meiendorfer 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Meiendorfer 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
14 33 10 4 19 54 76 -22 34
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Wedeler TSV 1863 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/19 | R 30
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
15 33 8 8 17 50 67 -17 32
B
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Wedeler TSV 1863 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Wedeler TSV 1863 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 28/04/19 | R 30
Wedeler TSV 1863 7
VfL Pinneberg 2
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
16 33 9 2 22 54 94 -40 29
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 4
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 7
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
17 33 7 4 22 55 90 -35 25
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 7
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
18 33 1 0 32 21 189 -168 3
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
VfL Pinneberg 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 10
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Buchholz 08 9
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
VfL Pinneberg 1
TSV Sasel 1925 11
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 28/04/19 | R 30
Wedeler TSV 1863 7
VfL Pinneberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfL Pinneberg 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 13 1 2 34 7 27 40
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
2 16 12 1 3 58 17 41 37
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 6
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 7
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
3 17 11 3 3 46 16 30 36
G
15:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 7
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
4 16 10 2 4 38 17 21 32
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
5 17 10 1 6 42 13 29 31
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/04/19 | R 34
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
6 17 10 1 6 48 25 23 31
G
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
TSV Sasel 1925 8
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
TSV Sasel 1925 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
TSV Sasel 1925 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
7 16 8 5 3 43 22 21 29
B
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/19 | R 30
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
8 17 9 1 7 34 27 7 28
G
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
9 16 8 3 5 39 25 14 27
M
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Wedeler TSV 1863 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
10 16 7 4 5 34 23 11 25
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/19 | R 30
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
11 17 7 4 6 42 34 8 25
G
15:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Buchholz 08 9
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/05/19 | R 22
Buchholz 08 2
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
Buchholz 08 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
12 16 7 2 7 32 29 3 23
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
13 17 7 1 9 36 41 -5 22
M
11:45 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 4
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
14 16 6 3 7 33 37 -4 21
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/04/19 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
15 17 5 5 7 31 29 2 20
G
12:15 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Wedeler TSV 1863 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 28/04/19 | R 30
Wedeler TSV 1863 7
VfL Pinneberg 2
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
16 17 5 3 9 23 36 -13 18
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Meiendorfer 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 7
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Meiendorfer 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Meiendorfer 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Meiendorfer 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
17 17 4 3 10 37 43 -6 15
M
12:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
18 16 1 0 15 15 71 -56 3
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
VfL Pinneberg 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 10
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
VfL Pinneberg 1
TSV Sasel 1925 11
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfL Pinneberg 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 12 2 3 38 15 23 38
G
12:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
Buchholz 08 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Meiendorfer 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
2 16 12 1 3 49 17 32 37
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/05/19 | R 22
Buchholz 08 2
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Meiendorfer 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
3 16 12 1 3 31 17 14 37
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Meiendorfer 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
4 17 10 1 6 36 29 7 31
M
15:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
5 17 9 3 5 44 35 9 30
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
TSV Sasel 1925 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
6 17 9 2 6 38 21 17 29
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Meiendorfer 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 7
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/04/19 | R 34
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Maç Detayı
7 16 8 4 4 40 25 15 28
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
VfL Pinneberg 1
TSV Sasel 1925 11
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
8 17 7 4 6 32 29 3 25
M
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
TSV Sasel 1925 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
9 16 7 3 6 30 27 3 24
G
21:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Buchholz 08 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
10 17 6 2 9 24 43 -19 20
M
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
TSV Sasel 1925 8
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/04/19 | R 30
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
11 17 5 4 8 27 35 -8 19
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 31
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:15 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfL Pinneberg 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
12 16 4 6 6 21 29 -8 18
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 6
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 4
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
13 16 3 3 10 19 38 -19 12
B
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Wedeler TSV 1863 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
14 17 3 2 12 22 47 -25 11
M
12:15 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Wedeler TSV 1863 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/19 | R 30
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
15 16 3 1 12 18 47 -29 10
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 7
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
16 16 2 3 11 19 40 -21 9
G
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
VfL Pinneberg 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 10
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
17 16 2 1 13 18 53 -35 7
M
20:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 7
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
18 17 0 0 17 6 118 -112 0
M
15:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
Buchholz 08 9
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 28/04/19 | R 30
Wedeler TSV 1863 7
VfL Pinneberg 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı