Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Thomas Bohlen Sportzentrum Bönningstedt, Bonningstedt
PERFORMANS
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
Meiendorfer 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 30 22 3 5 67 21 46 69
G
15:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Meiendorfer 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 07/04/19 | R 28
Wedeler TSV 1863 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
2 30 20 4 6 67 32 35 64
M
15:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Meiendorfer 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 07/04/19 | R 28
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/03/19 | R 27
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/03/19 | R 25
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
3 30 20 2 8 82 44 38 62
G
17:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
TSV Sasel 1925 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/03/19 | R 27
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/03/19 | R 26
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/03/19 | R 25
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
4 28 19 1 8 81 25 56 58
G
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 07/04/19 | R 28
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 17/03/19 | R 26
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 6
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
TUS Dassendorf 1948 8
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
5 30 15 8 7 79 53 26 53
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
TSV Sasel 1925 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 14
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/03/19 | R 27
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/03/19 | R 25
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
6 30 16 5 9 69 44 25 53
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
TSV Sasel 1925 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
TSV Sasel 1925 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/03/19 | R 25
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Meiendorfer 2
Maç Detayı
7 29 16 4 9 61 36 25 52
G
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
Buchholz 08 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 17/03/19 | R 26
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/03/19 | R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
8 30 14 5 11 60 54 6 47
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/03/19 | R 26
TUS Osdorf 1907 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/03/19 | R 25
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
9 30 12 7 11 61 62 -1 43
G
15:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/04/19 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 24
VfL Pinneberg 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 8
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/03/19 | R 27
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
10 29 12 6 11 59 56 3 42
G
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
Buchholz 08 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
Buchholz 08 2
Meiendorfer 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/03/19 | R 25
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
11 30 10 8 12 52 52 0 38
B
12:15 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfL Pinneberg 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/03/19 | R 26
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/03/19 | R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
12 30 9 9 12 43 51 -8 36
M
15:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Meiendorfer 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Meiendorfer 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 2
Meiendorfer 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
Buchholz 08 2
Meiendorfer 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
Meiendorfer 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/03/19 | R 25
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Meiendorfer 2
Maç Detayı
13 30 10 4 16 51 62 -11 34
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
Meiendorfer 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
14 30 10 4 16 51 64 -13 34
M
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
VfL Pinneberg 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
15 30 8 2 20 50 83 -33 26
M
17:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 10/03/19 | R 25
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 4
Maç Detayı
16 30 7 4 19 54 76 -22 25
G
12:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 2
Meiendorfer 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/03/19 | R 27
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 17/03/19 | R 26
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
Maç Detayı
17 30 5 8 17 35 63 -28 23
B
12:15 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/04/19 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 07/04/19 | R 28
Wedeler TSV 1863 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/03/19 | R 27
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 17/03/19 | R 26
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
18 30 1 0 29 18 162 -144 3
M
12:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfL Pinneberg 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 14
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 24
VfL Pinneberg 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 8
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
VfL Pinneberg 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/03/19 | R 26
TUS Osdorf 1907 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 12 1 2 33 7 26 37
G
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/11/18 | R 18
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/11/18 | R 17
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
2 15 11 1 3 51 17 34 34
G
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/03/19 | R 27
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/03/19 | R 25
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 22/02/19 | R 23
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/02/19 | R 22
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 14
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/02/19 | R 21
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
3 15 10 2 3 38 16 22 32
G
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/03/19 | R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/02/19 | R 21
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
VfL Pinneberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/12/18 | R 19
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
Maç Detayı
4 15 9 3 3 37 15 22 30
M
15:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 07/04/19 | R 28
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/03/19 | R 27
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/03/19 | R 25
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/02/19 | R 23
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/02/19 | R 21
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
5 15 9 1 5 40 10 30 28
G
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
TUS Dassendorf 1948 8
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/02/19 | R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/12/18 | R 19
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 9 1 5 40 20 20 28
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
TSV Sasel 1925 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
TSV Sasel 1925 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/03/19 | R 25
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Meiendorfer 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
TSV Sasel 1925 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
TSV Sasel 1925 8
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
7 15 8 3 4 39 22 17 27
G
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/03/19 | R 26
TUS Osdorf 1907 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 01/03/19 | R 24
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/02/19 | R 22
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 23/11/18 | R 18
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 16/11/18 | R 17
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
8 15 7 5 3 39 22 17 26
G
15:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 14
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/02/19 | R 22
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/11/18 | R 18
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Buchholz 08 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/11/18 | R 17
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Maç Detayı
9 15 8 1 6 32 23 9 25
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
10 15 7 2 6 31 26 5 23
G
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 01/03/19 | R 24
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 15/02/19 | R 22
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 5
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 23/11/18 | R 18
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/11/18 | R 17
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Buchholz 08 4
Maç Detayı
11 14 6 4 4 28 18 10 22
G
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/03/19 | R 26
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/02/19 | R 22
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/11/18 | R 17
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/18 | R 20
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 5
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
12 14 6 3 5 31 30 1 21
G
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
Buchholz 08 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
Buchholz 08 2
Meiendorfer 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
Buchholz 08 4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/12/18 | R 19
Buchholz 08 5
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/11/18 | R 16
Buchholz 08 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
Maç Detayı
13 15 6 3 6 32 35 -3 21
G
21:00 | 12/04/19 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 22/03/19 | R 27
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/03/19 | R 25
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/02/19 | R 22
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 23/11/18 | R 18
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 16/11/18 | R 17
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
14 15 6 1 8 32 37 -5 19
M
17:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 10/03/19 | R 25
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 4
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 24/02/19 | R 23
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 10/02/19 | R 21
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
15 15 5 3 7 23 26 -3 18
M
15:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Meiendorfer 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Meiendorfer 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
Meiendorfer 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/02/19 | R 23
Meiendorfer 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/02/19 | R 21
Meiendorfer 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/12/18 | R 19
Meiendorfer 4
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
16 15 4 3 8 36 36 0 15
G
12:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 2
Meiendorfer 5
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 17/03/19 | R 26
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 10/02/19 | R 21
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 02/12/18 | R 19
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
Maç Detayı
17 15 3 5 7 19 25 -6 14
B
12:15 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:15 | 07/04/19 | R 28
Wedeler TSV 1863 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 17/03/19 | R 26
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 03/03/19 | R 24
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 17/02/19 | R 22
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 25/11/18 | R 18
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
18 15 1 0 14 14 60 -46 3
M
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfL Pinneberg 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 24
VfL Pinneberg 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 8
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
VfL Pinneberg 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/11/18 | R 18
VfL Pinneberg 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/11/18 | R 17
VfL Pinneberg 1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/11/18 | R 15
VfL Pinneberg 0
Buchholz 08 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 11 1 3 30 17 13 34
G
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Meiendorfer 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
TSV Sasel 1925 1
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/02/19 | R 22
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/11/18 | R 18
VfL Pinneberg 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 16/11/18 | R 17
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Maç Detayı
2 15 10 2 3 34 14 20 32
G
15:00 | 21/04/19 | R 34
Meiendorfer 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
G
12:15 | 07/04/19 | R 28
Wedeler TSV 1863 0
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 01/03/19 | R 24
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/02/19 | R 22
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/02/19 | R 21
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Altonaer FC Von 1893 4
Maç Detayı
3 13 10 0 3 41 15 26 30
M
15:30 | 07/04/19 | R 28
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 17/03/19 | R 26
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:15 | 25/11/18 | R 18
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/11/18 | R 17
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/10/18 | R 20
TSV Sasel 1925 0
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
Maç Detayı
4 15 9 1 5 31 27 4 28
G
17:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
TSV Sasel 1925 2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/03/19 | R 26
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 01/03/19 | R 24
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/12/18 | R 19
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/11/18 | R 16
Meiendorfer 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Maç Detayı
5 15 8 3 4 40 31 9 27
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
TSV Sasel 1925 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 22/03/19 | R 27
FC Suderelbe 1949 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/03/19 | R 25
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:45 | 24/02/19 | R 23
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/02/19 | R 21
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Maç Detayı
6 15 7 4 4 29 24 5 25
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Altonaer FC Von 1893 2
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 28/11/18 | R 9
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
TSV Sasel 1925 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/11/18 | R 17
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 02/11/18 | R 15
TUS Osdorf 1907 2
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 19/10/18 | R 13
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Maç Detayı
7 15 6 4 5 29 27 2 22
G
15:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 4
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/03/19 | R 24
VfL Pinneberg 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 8
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 1
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
TUS Dassendorf 1948 0
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/02/19 | R 21
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Maç Detayı
8 15 6 3 6 28 26 2 21
M
20:30 | 12/04/19 | R 29
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:45 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Buchholz 08 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/03/19 | R 25
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 1
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/02/19 | R 21
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Buchholz 08 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/11/18 | R 18
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 2
Buchholz 08 5
Maç Detayı
9 14 6 2 6 23 20 3 20
G
15:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
Buchholz 08 0
Niendorfer TSV 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 17/03/19 | R 26
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 15/02/19 | R 22
TUS Osdorf 1907 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 23/11/18 | R 18
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 2
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/11/18 | R 16
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 1
Niendorfer TSV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
10 15 6 2 7 21 32 -11 20
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/04/19 | R 28
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 4
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
TUS Dassendorf 1948 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/03/19 | R 25
FC Suderelbe 1949 1
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/02/19 | R 23
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
TUS Osdorf 1907 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 10/02/19 | R 21
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
Maç Detayı
11 15 4 6 5 20 25 -5 18
G
12:30 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 2
Meiendorfer 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 31/03/19 | R 26
Buchholz 08 2
Meiendorfer 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/03/19 | R 25
TSV Sasel 1925 0
Meiendorfer 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:15 | 03/03/19 | R 24
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Meiendorfer 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/02/19 | R 22
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 3
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 23/11/18 | R 18
FC Suderelbe 1949 0
Meiendorfer 0
Maç Detayı
12 16 4 4 8 24 34 -10 16
B
12:15 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfL Pinneberg 1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
Altonaer FC Von 1893 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/03/19 | R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/02/19 | R 23
Meiendorfer 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 10/02/19 | R 21
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Maç Detayı
13 15 3 2 10 20 38 -18 11
M
15:00 | 22/04/19 | R 34
Buchholz 08 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
TUS Dassendorf 1948 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/03/19 | R 27
VfL Pinneberg 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/02/19 | R 21
Meiendorfer 2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
Maç Detayı
14 15 3 1 11 18 40 -22 10
G
11:45 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/03/19 | R 27
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
Buchholz 08 4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
TSV Sasel 1925 8
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:15 | 17/02/19 | R 22
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 23/11/18 | R 18
TUS Osdorf 1907 4
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 2
Maç Detayı
15 15 2 3 10 19 39 -20 9
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Niendorfer TSV 1919 5
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/03/19 | R 27
Meiendorfer 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 0
SV Rugenbergen 1925 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/02/19 | R 22
TSV Sasel 1925 2
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 23/11/18 | R 18
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 3
SV Rugenbergen 1925 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 16/11/18 | R 17
TUS Osdorf 1907 3
SV Rugenbergen 1925 0
Maç Detayı
16 15 2 3 10 16 38 -22 9
B
19:30 | 16/04/19 | R 21
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/04/19 | R 29
FC Suderelbe 1949 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 22/03/19 | R 27
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:45 | 10/03/19 | R 25
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Wedeler TSV 1863 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/02/19 | R 23
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 3
Wedeler TSV 1863 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/12/18 | R 19
TSV Sasel 1925 4
Wedeler TSV 1863 1
Maç Detayı
17 15 2 1 12 18 46 -28 7
M
16:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
SV Rugenbergen 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/03/19 | R 26
TSV Sasel 1925 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/03/19 | R 24
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 2
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 15/02/19 | R 22
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 5
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/11/18 | R 18
Altonaer FC Von 1893 1
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 16/11/18 | R 17
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 7
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 2
Maç Detayı
18 15 0 0 15 4 102 -98 0
M
12:30 | 22/04/19 | R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/04/19 | R 28
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 14
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/03/19 | R 26
TUS Osdorf 1907 10
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/03/19 | R 25
TUS Dassendorf 1948 8
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/02/19 | R 23
Altonaer FC Von 1893 3
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 15/02/19 | R 22
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 14
VfL Pinneberg 0
Maç Detayı