Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Sırbistan Mladen Dodic Lokomotiv Stadium, Sofya
PERFORMANS
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
Pirin 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 9 1 8 12
G
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Montana 0
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
Kariana Erden 1
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
OFC Pomorie 0
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Kariana Erden 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
3 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
G
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Liteks Lovech 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/08/19 | R 3
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
B
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
OFC Pomorie 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Montana 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Spartak Varna 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
5 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 9
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
Pirin 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
M
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Montana 0
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Montana 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/07/19 | R 2
Montana 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Kariana Erden 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
G
18:00 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Spartak Varna 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 05/08/19 | R 3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 21/07/19 | R 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Liteks Lovech 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Liteks Lovech 5
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 0 2 9 6 3 6
M
19:30 | 10/08/19 | R 4
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/08/19 | R 3
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 26/07/19 | R 2
Montana 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 5
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
10 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2 6
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Pirin 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 21/07/19 | R 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
M
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/08/19 | R 3
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
B
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 10/08/19 | R 4
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
Kariana Erden 1
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Liteks Lovech 5
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 3
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
OFC Pomorie 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/08/19 | R 3
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
OFC Pomorie 0
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
M
20:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
Pirin 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/08/19 | R 3
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Pirin 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
15 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 05/08/19 | R 3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 0
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/08/19 | R 3
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
17 5 0 0 5 0 12 -12 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Spartak Varna 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Spartak Varna 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 5
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Liteks Lovech 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 05/08/19 | R 3
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
G
19:30 | 04/08/19 | R 3
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 5
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
G
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
Kariana Erden 1
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Kariana Erden 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
G
19:30 | 05/08/19 | R 3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 21/07/19 | R 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
G
19:30 | 10/08/19 | R 4
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
7 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
G
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Liteks Lovech 5
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
8 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
M
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Montana 0
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/07/19 | R 2
Montana 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
10 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
M
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/08/19 | R 3
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
B
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Montana 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
M
20:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
Pirin 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Pirin 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 4
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
OFC Pomorie 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
OFC Pomorie 0
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
M
18:00 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Spartak Varna 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Spartak Varna 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
G
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Montana 0
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 4
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
OFC Pomorie 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Spartak Varna 0
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
G
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
OFC Pomorie 0
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
G
20:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
Pirin 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 1
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
5 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Montana 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Kariana Erden 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
B
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Pirin 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 21/07/19 | R 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
M
18:00 | 10/08/19 | R 4
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
Liteks Lovech 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
M
19:30 | 04/08/19 | R 3
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
G
18:00 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Spartak Varna 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/07/19 | R 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
10 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
B
20:00 | 27/07/19 | R 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Maç Detayı
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 1
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
M
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 05/08/19 | R 3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
B
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
Kariana Erden 1
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Liteks Lovech 5
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
M
19:30 | 10/08/19 | R 4
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 26/07/19 | R 2
Montana 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
Maç Detayı
15 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
M
18:30 | 05/08/19 | R 3
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
M
19:30 | 03/08/19 | R 3
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0
M
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/08/19 | R 3
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/07/19 | R 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 5
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı