Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Bulgaristan Petko Petkov Seeb Stadium, Seeb
PERFORMANS
M
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/08/19 | R 6
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 5
FC CSKA 1948 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/08/19 | R 4
Montana 0
FC CSKA 1948 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 9 0 1 26 5 21 27
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/08/19 | R 6
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 5
FC CSKA 1948 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
2 10 8 1 1 22 15 7 25
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
3 11 6 3 2 21 8 13 21
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Montana 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Montana 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 7 0 3 15 5 10 21
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
OFC Pomorie 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Spartak Varna 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 5 2 3 14 11 3 17
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
6 10 5 2 3 18 9 9 17
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Liteks Lovech 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Kariana Erden 1
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Liteks Lovech 4
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
7 10 5 1 4 16 13 3 16
G
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Liteks Lovech 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 18/08/19 | R 5
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
8 10 4 3 3 15 11 4 15
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Kariana Erden 2
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Kariana Erden 1
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 4 3 13 12 1 13
M
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Kariana Erden 2
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Pirin 2
Spartak Varna 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Pirin 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
10 11 3 4 4 12 17 -5 13
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/08/19 | R 6
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
11 10 3 3 4 11 16 -5 12
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Montana 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
12 11 3 2 6 6 14 -8 11
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
13 11 2 5 4 12 14 -2 11
M
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
STRUMSKA SLAVA 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
OFC Pomorie 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
14 11 3 0 8 9 19 -10 9
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
STRUMSKA SLAVA 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
15 11 2 3 6 4 16 -12 9
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Pirin 2
Spartak Varna 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Spartak Varna 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
16 11 2 1 8 8 20 -12 7
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
OFC Pomorie 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
OFC Pomorie 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
17 11 1 2 8 3 20 -17 2
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Montana 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Pirin 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 6 0 0 18 1 17 18
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/08/19 | R 5
FC CSKA 1948 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
2 6 5 1 0 17 9 8 16
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
3 6 5 0 1 12 3 9 15
G
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 18/08/19 | R 5
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 3
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
4 5 4 0 1 15 4 11 12
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Montana 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Montana 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 1 1 12 3 9 10
G
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Liteks Lovech 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Liteks Lovech 4
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 1 1 7 4 3 10
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
7 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
G
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/08/19 | R 6
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 1 3 5 6 -1 10
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
9 4 3 0 1 6 1 5 9
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 5
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 3 0 9 5 4 9
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Kariana Erden 2
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Kariana Erden 1
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
11 5 3 0 2 5 6 -1 9
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/08/19 | R 5
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
12 5 2 1 2 2 4 -2 7
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Spartak Varna 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
13 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
STRUMSKA SLAVA 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 1 3 1 7 6 1 6
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Pirin 2
Spartak Varna 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Pirin 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 3 1 6 5 1 6
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3 5
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
17 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 4
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
OFC Pomorie 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
OFC Pomorie 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 0 2 9 4 5 12
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
OFC Pomorie 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Spartak Varna 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 9
M
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/08/19 | R 6
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
3 6 2 3 1 6 4 2 9
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 5 6 -1 9
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
M
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Kariana Erden 2
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Kariana Erden 1
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 6
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 3
Kariana Erden 2
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3 5
M
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
STRUMSKA SLAVA 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
OFC Pomorie 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 0 3 3 2 11 -9 3
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Maç Detayı
11 5 0 3 2 6 10 -4 3
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Montana 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 3
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 0 5 5 15 -10 3
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 2 4 2 12 -10 2
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Pirin 2
Spartak Varna 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
15 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Liteks Lovech 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
17 6 0 0 6 0 14 -14 0
M
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Montana 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Pirin 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı