Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Bulgaristan Milen Radukanov Bistritsa Stadium, Bistritsa
PERFORMANS
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 9 1 1 24 16 8 28
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
2 11 9 0 2 28 8 20 27
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/08/19 | R 6
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 3 3 22 10 12 21
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Montana 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
4 11 7 0 4 16 7 9 21
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
OFC Pomorie 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Spartak Varna 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
5 11 6 2 3 21 9 12 20
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Liteks Lovech 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Liteks Lovech 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Kariana Erden 1
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
6 11 6 1 4 18 14 4 19
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Liteks Lovech 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
7 11 5 3 3 18 13 5 18
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Kariana Erden 2
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Kariana Erden 1
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
8 11 5 2 4 15 13 2 17
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 4 4 3 16 13 3 16
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Pirin 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Kariana Erden 2
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Pirin 2
Spartak Varna 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
10 12 4 4 4 14 18 -4 16
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Maç Detayı
11 11 3 3 5 11 19 -8 12
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Liteks Lovech 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Montana 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
12 12 4 0 8 12 19 -7 12
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
STRUMSKA SLAVA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
STRUMSKA SLAVA 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
13 11 3 2 6 6 14 -8 11
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
14 11 2 5 4 12 14 -2 11
M
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
STRUMSKA SLAVA 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
OFC Pomorie 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
15 12 2 3 7 4 19 -15 9
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
STRUMSKA SLAVA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Pirin 2
Spartak Varna 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
16 12 2 1 9 9 23 -14 7
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Pirin 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
OFC Pomorie 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
17 11 1 2 8 3 20 -17 2
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Montana 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Pirin 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 1 0 19 10 9 19
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
2 6 6 0 0 18 1 17 18
G
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
3 7 6 0 1 14 4 10 18
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 13
G
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Liteks Lovech 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Liteks Lovech 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 3 0 12 7 5 12
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Kariana Erden 2
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Kariana Erden 1
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
7 5 4 0 1 15 4 11 12
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Montana 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 1 3 5 6 -1 10
G
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
9 5 3 1 1 7 4 3 10
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
10 5 3 0 2 5 6 -1 9
M
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 3 1 10 7 3 9
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Pirin 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Pirin 2
Spartak Varna 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 3 0 1 6 1 5 9
G
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 3 0 3 9 8 1 9
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
STRUMSKA SLAVA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
STRUMSKA SLAVA 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
14 5 2 1 2 2 4 -2 7
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 3 1 6 5 1 6
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3 5
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
17 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 4
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
OFC Pomorie 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 4 0 3 10 6 4 12
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 12
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Lokomotiv Sofya 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Lokomotiv Sofya 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
OFC Pomorie 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Spartak Varna 1
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Maç Detayı
2 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Kariana Erden 3
FC CSKA 1948 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Liteks Lovech 1
FC CSKA 1948 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/08/19 | R 6
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
FC CSKA 1948 3
Maç Detayı
3 7 2 3 2 7 6 1 9
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 28/09/19 | R 10
Pirin 1
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 21/09/19 | R 9
Spartak Varna 1
Montana 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Lokomotiv Sofya 0
Montana 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 5 6 -1 9
G
18:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 23/09/19 | R 9
FC CSKA 1948 5
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/09/19 | R 7
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 0
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
M
19:00 | 07/10/19 | R 11
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Pirin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Kariana Erden 2
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Pirin 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 7
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/09/19 | R 8
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 4
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
STRUMSKA SLAVA 2
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 1
Liteks Lovech 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
Kariana Erden 1
Liteks Lovech 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 0 3 6 6 0 6
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK 2
Kariana Erden 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
Kariana Erden 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 2 3 6 9 -3 5
M
16:00 | 18/10/19 | R 12
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/10/19 | R 10
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA 2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 8
STRUMSKA SLAVA 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
OFC Pomorie 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 0 3 3 2 11 -9 3
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Spartak Varna 0
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Lokomotiv Sofya 3
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 30/08/19 | R 7
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II 2
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 0 3 3 6 13 -7 3
M
17:30 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Liteks Lovech 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/08/19 | R 6
Montana 3
BOTEV GALABOVO 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 3
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
BOTEV GALABOVO 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/08/19 | R 7
FC CSKA 1948 2
STRUMSKA SLAVA 0
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 0 6 6 18 -12 3
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
Pirin 3
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 11
Montana 5
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/09/19 | R 9
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 2
OFC Pomorie 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
BOTEV GALABOVO 1
OFC Pomorie 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 0 2 5 2 15 -13 2
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 12
STRUMSKA SLAVA 3
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
OFC Pomorie 2
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Pirin 2
Spartak Varna 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 7
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Spartak Varna 0
Maç Detayı
15 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 10
Kariana Erden 4
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Liteks Lovech 1
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
M
18:00 | 06/10/19 | R 11
FC CSKA 1948 2
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 9
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 1
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK 0
Maç Detayı
17 6 0 0 6 0 14 -14 0
M
18:00 | 30/09/19 | R 10
LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/09/19 | R 8
Montana 3
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/08/19 | R 6
Pirin 2
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN 0
Maç Detayı