Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İngiltere Ian Evatt Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
PERFORMANS
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Gateshead 0
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barrow AFC 1
Hartlepool United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidenhead United FC 1
Barrow AFC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barrow AFC 2
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Barrow AFC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Barrow AFC 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 46 25 14 7 73 35 38 89
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Leyton Orient 0
Braintree Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Solihull Moors FC 0
Leyton Orient 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Leyton Orient 2
Harrogate Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Sutton United FC 1
Leyton Orient 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 09/04/19 | R 40
Leyton Orient 3
Eastleigh 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Leyton Orient 2
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
2 46 25 11 10 73 43 30 86
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Solihull Moors FC 0
Leyton Orient 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Bromley 0
Solihull Moors FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Solihull Moors FC 3
Havant & Waterlooville FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Hartlepool United FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
3 46 25 10 11 77 45 32 85
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Hartlepool United FC 3
Salford City FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Salford City FC 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Boreham Wood FC 2
Salford City FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:35 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Salford City FC 3
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
4 46 25 9 12 58 39 19 84
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Wrexham 2
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Halifax Town 2
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Wrexham 1
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barnet FC 1
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Wrexham 3
Braintree Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
5 46 22 15 9 72 41 31 81
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
AFC Fylde 0
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Salford City FC 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
AFC Fylde 1
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
6 46 21 11 14 78 57 21 74
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Wrexham 2
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Harrogate Town FC 2
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Leyton Orient 2
Harrogate Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Harrogate Town FC 0
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Havant & Waterlooville FC 1
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
7 46 22 8 16 62 63 -1 74
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Boreham Wood FC 3
Eastleigh 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Eastleigh 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2
Eastleigh 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Eastleigh 1
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
8 46 18 13 15 64 50 14 67
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Bromley 5
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Dover Athletic FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Havant & Waterlooville FC 3
Ebbsfleet United FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Gateshead 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Ebbsfleet United FC 4
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
9 46 19 9 18 52 48 4 66
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Gateshead 0
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Harrogate Town FC 2
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Gateshead 1
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Eastleigh 1
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 09/04/19 | R 40
Gateshead 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Gateshead 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
10 46 17 14 15 55 60 -5 65
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Dover Athletic FC 3
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Sutton United FC 2
Maidstone United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Wrexham 1
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Sutton United FC 1
Leyton Orient 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Boreham Wood FC 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Sutton United FC 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC 2
Maç Detayı
11 46 17 13 16 52 51 1 64
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Gateshead 0
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barrow AFC 1
Hartlepool United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidenhead United FC 1
Barrow AFC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barrow AFC 2
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Barrow AFC 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Barrow AFC 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
12 46 16 12 18 68 69 -1 60
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Bromley 5
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barnet FC 1
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Bromley 0
Solihull Moors FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Halifax Town 2
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Bromley 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 02/04/19 | R 39
Bromley 2
Leyton Orient 1
Maç Detayı
13 46 16 12 18 45 50 -5 60
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Havant & Waterlooville FC 0
Barnet FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barnet FC 1
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
AFC Fylde 1
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barnet FC 1
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 09/04/19 | R 35
Maidstone United FC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Maidenhead United FC 0
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
14 46 16 12 18 58 64 -6 60
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Dover Athletic FC 3
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Dover Athletic FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Dover Athletic FC 1
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barrow AFC 2
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dover Athletic FC 0
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Solihull Moors FC 2
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
15 46 14 17 15 55 53 2 59
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Maidenhead United FC 2
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Chesterfield FC 3
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Gateshead 1
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Chesterfield FC 4
Maidstone United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dover Athletic FC 0
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Chesterfield FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
16 46 13 20 13 44 43 1 59
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
AFC Fylde 0
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Halifax Town 2
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Hartlepool United FC 2
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Halifax Town 2
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Leyton Orient 2
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Halifax Town 0
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
17 46 15 14 17 56 62 -6 59
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Hartlepool United FC 3
Salford City FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barrow AFC 1
Hartlepool United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Hartlepool United FC 2
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Aldershot Town FC 1
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Hartlepool United FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Eastleigh 3
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
18 46 15 11 20 50 56 -6 56
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Braintree Town FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2
Eastleigh 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Barrow AFC 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 02/04/19 | R 39
AFC Fylde 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
19 46 16 6 24 45 70 -25 54
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Maidenhead United FC 2
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Eastleigh 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidenhead United FC 1
Barrow AFC 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:35 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Salford City FC 3
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Maidenhead United FC 0
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Halifax Town 0
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
20 46 12 16 18 53 65 -12 52
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Boreham Wood FC 3
Eastleigh 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Chesterfield FC 3
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Boreham Wood FC 2
Salford City FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Harrogate Town FC 0
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Boreham Wood FC 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Barrow AFC 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
21 46 11 11 24 38 67 -29 44
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Maidstone United FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Aldershot Town FC 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Dover Athletic FC 1
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Aldershot Town FC 1
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Bromley 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:35 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Aldershot Town FC 0
AFC Fylde 0
Maç Detayı
22 46 11 8 27 48 78 -30 41
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Leyton Orient 0
Braintree Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Braintree Town FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidstone United FC 0
Braintree Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Braintree Town FC 2
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Wrexham 3
Braintree Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Braintree Town FC 2
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
23 46 9 13 24 62 84 -22 40
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Havant & Waterlooville FC 0
Barnet FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Aldershot Town FC 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Havant & Waterlooville FC 3
Ebbsfleet United FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Solihull Moors FC 3
Havant & Waterlooville FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Havant & Waterlooville FC 1
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Sutton United FC 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC 2
Maç Detayı
24 46 9 7 30 37 82 -45 34
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Maidstone United FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Sutton United FC 2
Maidstone United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidstone United FC 0
Braintree Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Chesterfield FC 4
Maidstone United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 09/04/19 | R 35
Maidstone United FC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Maidstone United FC 0
Salford City FC 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 23 17 3 3 36 13 23 54
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Wrexham 2
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Wrexham 1
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Wrexham 3
Braintree Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
2 23 15 4 4 45 21 24 49
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
AFC Fylde 0
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
AFC Fylde 1
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
3 23 14 6 3 39 15 24 48
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Leyton Orient 0
Braintree Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Leyton Orient 2
Harrogate Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 09/04/19 | R 40
Leyton Orient 3
Eastleigh 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Leyton Orient 2
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
4 23 14 5 4 43 21 22 47
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Salford City FC 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:35 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Salford City FC 3
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
5 23 12 8 3 38 17 21 44
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Solihull Moors FC 0
Leyton Orient 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Solihull Moors FC 3
Havant & Waterlooville FC 2
Maç Detayı
6 23 11 6 6 41 27 14 39
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Harrogate Town FC 2
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Harrogate Town FC 0
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
7 23 11 5 7 40 30 10 38
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Bromley 5
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Bromley 0
Solihull Moors FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Bromley 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 02/04/19 | R 39
Bromley 2
Leyton Orient 1
Maç Detayı
8 23 11 5 7 28 25 3 38
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Eastleigh 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Eastleigh 1
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
9 23 9 9 5 30 28 2 36
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Sutton United FC 2
Maidstone United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Sutton United FC 1
Leyton Orient 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Sutton United FC 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC 2
Maç Detayı
10 23 8 11 4 23 13 10 35
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Halifax Town 2
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Halifax Town 2
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Halifax Town 0
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
11 23 9 7 7 25 20 5 34
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Gateshead 0
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Gateshead 1
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 09/04/19 | R 40
Gateshead 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Gateshead 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
12 23 10 3 10 32 23 9 33
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Dover Athletic FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Ebbsfleet United FC 4
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
13 23 9 6 8 31 30 1 33
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Hartlepool United FC 3
Salford City FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Hartlepool United FC 2
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Hartlepool United FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
14 23 9 6 8 29 28 1 33
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barrow AFC 1
Hartlepool United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barrow AFC 2
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Barrow AFC 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
15 23 8 8 7 28 25 3 32
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Chesterfield FC 3
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Chesterfield FC 4
Maidstone United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Chesterfield FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
16 23 8 8 7 31 29 2 32
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2
Eastleigh 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Barrow AFC 0
Maç Detayı
17 23 9 5 9 31 30 1 32
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Dover Athletic FC 3
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Dover Athletic FC 1
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dover Athletic FC 0
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
18 23 9 4 10 27 34 -7 31
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Maidenhead United FC 2
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidenhead United FC 1
Barrow AFC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Maidenhead United FC 0
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
19 23 7 8 8 24 26 -2 29
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barnet FC 1
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barnet FC 1
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
20 23 7 7 9 26 34 -8 28
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Boreham Wood FC 3
Eastleigh 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Boreham Wood FC 2
Salford City FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Boreham Wood FC 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
21 23 7 6 10 37 32 5 27
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Havant & Waterlooville FC 0
Barnet FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Havant & Waterlooville FC 3
Ebbsfleet United FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Havant & Waterlooville FC 1
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
22 23 7 6 10 19 26 -7 27
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Aldershot Town FC 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Aldershot Town FC 1
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:35 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Aldershot Town FC 0
AFC Fylde 0
Maç Detayı
23 23 6 3 14 25 44 -19 21
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Braintree Town FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Braintree Town FC 2
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Braintree Town FC 2
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
24 23 3 4 16 17 39 -22 13
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Maidstone United FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidstone United FC 0
Braintree Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 09/04/19 | R 35
Maidstone United FC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Maidstone United FC 0
Salford City FC 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 23 13 3 7 35 26 9 42
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Bromley 0
Solihull Moors FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Hartlepool United FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 1
Maç Detayı
2 23 11 8 4 34 20 14 41
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Solihull Moors FC 0
Leyton Orient 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Sutton United FC 1
Leyton Orient 2
Maç Detayı
3 23 11 5 7 34 24 10 38
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Hartlepool United FC 3
Salford City FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Boreham Wood FC 2
Salford City FC 3
Maç Detayı
4 23 11 3 9 34 38 -4 36
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Boreham Wood FC 3
Eastleigh 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2
Eastleigh 0
Maç Detayı
5 23 10 5 8 37 30 7 35
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Wrexham 2
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Leyton Orient 2
Harrogate Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Havant & Waterlooville FC 1
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
6 23 8 10 5 32 27 5 34
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Bromley 5
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Havant & Waterlooville FC 3
Ebbsfleet United FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Gateshead 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maç Detayı
7 23 7 11 5 27 20 7 32
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Salford City FC 0
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
8 23 10 2 11 27 28 -1 32
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Harrogate Town FC 2
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Eastleigh 1
Gateshead 0
Maç Detayı
9 23 8 7 8 23 23 0 31
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Gateshead 0
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidenhead United FC 1
Barrow AFC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Barrow AFC 0
Maç Detayı
10 23 9 4 10 21 24 -3 31
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Havant & Waterlooville FC 0
Barnet FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
AFC Fylde 1
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 09/04/19 | R 35
Maidstone United FC 2
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Maidenhead United FC 0
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
11 23 8 6 9 22 26 -4 30
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Halifax Town 2
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barnet FC 1
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
12 23 8 5 10 25 32 -7 29
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Dover Athletic FC 3
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Wrexham 1
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Boreham Wood FC 1
Sutton United FC 2
Maç Detayı
13 23 7 7 9 27 34 -7 28
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Dover Athletic FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Barrow AFC 2
Dover Athletic FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Solihull Moors FC 2
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
14 23 6 9 8 27 28 -1 27
M
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Maidenhead United FC 2
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Gateshead 1
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Dover Athletic FC 0
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
15 23 6 8 9 25 32 -7 26
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barrow AFC 1
Hartlepool United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Aldershot Town FC 1
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Eastleigh 3
Hartlepool United FC 2
Maç Detayı
16 23 5 9 9 27 31 -4 24
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Chesterfield FC 3
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Harrogate Town FC 0
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Barrow AFC 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
17 23 7 3 13 19 27 -8 24
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Braintree Town FC 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 02/04/19 | R 39
AFC Fylde 1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Maç Detayı
18 23 5 9 9 21 30 -9 24
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
AFC Fylde 0
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Hartlepool United FC 2
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Leyton Orient 2
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
19 23 7 2 14 18 36 -18 23
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Eastleigh 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:35 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Salford City FC 3
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Halifax Town 0
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
20 23 5 7 11 28 39 -11 22
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Barnet FC 1
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Halifax Town 2
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
21 23 6 3 14 20 43 -23 21
B
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Sutton United FC 2
Maidstone United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Chesterfield FC 4
Maidstone United FC 1
Maç Detayı
22 23 5 5 13 23 34 -11 20
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Leyton Orient 0
Braintree Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Maidstone United FC 0
Braintree Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Wrexham 3
Braintree Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
23 23 4 5 14 19 41 -22 17
G
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 46
Maidstone United FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/04/19 | R 44
Dover Athletic FC 1
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 06/04/19 | R 42
Bromley 2
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
24 23 2 7 14 25 52 -27 13
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 45
Aldershot Town FC 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/19 | R 43
Solihull Moors FC 3
Havant & Waterlooville FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/03/19 | R 41
Sutton United FC 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC 2
Maç Detayı