Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 16 |
G
G
B
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14 |
G
G
B
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
G
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Torpedo Vladimir | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
G
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
5 | FK Znamya Truda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 |
G
B
B
G
G
M
|
|
6 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11 |
G
M
G
B
B
G
|
|
7 | Rodina-M | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
M
G
G
G
B
B
|
|
8 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
M
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
B
G
B
M
G
B
|
|
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 7 |
B
G
G
M
M
|
|
11 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 |
M
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
12 | FC Tver | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 4 |
M
M
M
M
B
G
|
|
13 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 |
M
B
G
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
15 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 1 |
M
M
M
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | Dinamo Vologda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
B
G
B
G
|
|
5 | FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 |
G
B
G
M
|
|
6 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
7 | Rodina-M | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
8 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
9 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
G
|
|
11 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
11 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
13 | FC Tver | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
14 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
15 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
|
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
G
M
B
G
|
|
3 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
4 | Rodina-M | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
5 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
5 | FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
7 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 |
B
G
M
M
|
|
8 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
9 | FC Tver | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
10 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
M
G
M
|
|
11 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 1 |
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
13 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
15 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
M
|