1 |
|
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
16 |
G
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 7
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
3
Dinamo Vologda
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
FC Tver
0
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
6
FC Irkutsk 2020
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
M
13:00 | 18/05/24
| R 7
Rodina-M
2
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
1
Luki-Energiya V.luki
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
4
FC Tver
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
FK Znamya Truda
1
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
3
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
4
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
|
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
B
21:00 | 19/05/24
| R 7
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Dinamo St Petersburg
0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
4
FC Chertanovo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo Vologda
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/04/24
| R 2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Rodina-M
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
14 |
G
13:00 | 18/05/24
| R 7
Rodina-M
2
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
FK Znamya Truda
4
Rodina-M
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Rodina-M
3
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Rodina-M
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Rodina-M
2
Dinamo St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
Rodina-M
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
B
21:00 | 19/05/24
| R 7
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Torpedo Vladimir
1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Zvezda St Petersburg
1
Torpedo Vladimir
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Rodina-M
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki
0
Torpedo Vladimir
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Torpedo Vladimir
1
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
4
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Chertanovo Moskova
|
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
12 |
B
14:00 | 19/05/24
| R 7
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
FC Chertanovo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
FC Irkutsk 2020
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
4
FC Chertanovo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
FC Chertanovo Moskova
3
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Zvezda St Petersburg
1
FC Chertanovo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
Rodina-M
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
G
14:00 | 19/05/24
| R 7
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Torpedo Vladimir
1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1
Dinamo St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
FC Chertanovo Moskova
3
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2
Dinamo Vologda
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Znamya Truda
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
11 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg
2
FK Znamya Truda
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
FK Znamya Truda
4
Rodina-M
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Luki-Energiya V.luki
1
FK Znamya Truda
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
FK Znamya Truda
1
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
FK Znamya Truda
2
FC Tver
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
0
FK Znamya Truda
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
M
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 7
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
3
Dinamo Vologda
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Dinamo Vologda
0
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Dinamo Vologda
3
FC Irkutsk 2020
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo Vologda
1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2
Dinamo Vologda
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Dinamo Vologda
1
Zvezda St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
8 |
B
14:00 | 19/05/24
| R 7
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
FC Chertanovo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Dinamo Vologda
0
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
FC Tver
2
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/04/24
| R 2
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 1
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
5
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
7 |
B
12:00 | 19/05/24
| R 7
FC Irkutsk 2020
3
Dinamo St Petersburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Dinamo St Petersburg
0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
1
Dinamo St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo St Petersburg
2
Zvezda St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Rodina-M
2
Dinamo St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Dinamo St Petersburg
4
Luki-Energiya V.luki
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Tver
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
7 |
G
18:30 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Luki-Energiya V.luki
0
FC Tver
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
FC Tver
0
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
4
FC Tver
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
FC Tver
2
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
FK Znamya Truda
2
FC Tver
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
FC Tver
1
FC Irkutsk 2020
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Zvezda St Petersburg
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
4 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 7
Zvezda St Petersburg
2
FK Znamya Truda
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
2
Zvezda St Petersburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Zvezda St Petersburg
1
Torpedo Vladimir
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo St Petersburg
2
Zvezda St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Zvezda St Petersburg
1
FC Chertanovo Moskova
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Dinamo Vologda
1
Zvezda St Petersburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Luki-Energiya V.luki
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
-8 |
4 |
M
18:30 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Luki-Energiya V.luki
0
FC Tver
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
1
Luki-Energiya V.luki
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Luki-Energiya V.luki
1
FK Znamya Truda
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
0
Luki-Energiya V.luki
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Luki-Energiya V.luki
0
Torpedo Vladimir
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Dinamo St Petersburg
4
Luki-Energiya V.luki
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
-10 |
3 |
M
14:00 | 19/05/24
| R 7
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
2
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
2
Zvezda St Petersburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Rodina-M
3
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
0
Luki-Energiya V.luki
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
3
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
0
FK Znamya Truda
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Irkutsk 2020
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
-10 |
2 |
B
12:00 | 19/05/24
| R 7
FC Irkutsk 2020
3
Dinamo St Petersburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
FC Irkutsk 2020
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Dinamo Vologda
3
FC Irkutsk 2020
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo Moscow Reserves
6
FC Irkutsk 2020
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
FC Tver
1
FC Irkutsk 2020
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/04/24
| R 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
1
FC Irkutsk 2020
0
Maç Detayı
|