Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16 |
G
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
2 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
M
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
B
G
G
B
B
G
|
|
4 | Rodina-M | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14 |
G
M
G
G
G
B
|
|
5 | Torpedo Vladimir | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
B
G
G
M
G
M
|
|
6 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 |
B
G
M
G
B
B
|
|
7 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
G
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
8 | FK Znamya Truda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 11 |
M
G
B
B
G
G
|
|
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
M
B
G
B
M
G
|
|
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 8 |
B
B
G
G
M
M
|
|
11 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 7 |
B
M
M
G
M
G
|
|
12 | FC Tver | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 |
G
M
M
M
M
B
|
|
13 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 4 |
G
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
14 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 4 |
M
M
B
G
M
M
|
|
15 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 3 |
M
G
M
M
M
M
|
|
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 2 |
B
M
M
M
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
B
G
B
G
|
|
4 | Rodina-M | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
G
G
G
|
|
5 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
B
G
B
G
|
|
7 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
8 | FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
9 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
11 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 |
G
M
B
|
|
12 | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
12 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
14 | FC Tver | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
15 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
B
|
|
16 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10 |
B
G
G
|
|
2 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
G
M
B
|
|
3 | FC Tver | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 |
G
M
M
|
|
4 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 |
B
M
B
|
|
5 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
6 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
7 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
8 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 |
B
G
M
M
|
|
9 | Rodina-M | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
10 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
M
G
M
|
|
11 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
12 | Dinamo Vologda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
M
M
|
|
13 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 1 |
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
14 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
15 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
16 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | Dinamo Moscow Reserves | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | FC Spartak-2 Moskova | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Rodina-M | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | |
5 | Torpedo Vladimir | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10 | |
6 | FC Chertanovo Moskova | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
7 | FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
8 | FK Znamya Truda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 | |
11 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 | |
12 | FC Tver | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | Luki-Energiya V.luki | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 1 |