Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Municipal, Vilafranca del Penedes
PERFORMANS
B
17:15 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/10/19 | R 10
AC Este 3
Asd Villafranca Veronese 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Asd Villafranca Veronese 4
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
AC Vigasio 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 8 4 1 23 11 12 28
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Chions 1972 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Usd Adriese 1906 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
ASD Cartigliano 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Belluno 1905 0
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
2 13 7 4 2 28 15 13 25
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Usd Adriese 1906 3
ASD Cartigliano 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
FC Legnago Salus SSD 4
Usd Adriese 1906 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Usd Adriese 1906 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Usd Adriese 1906 3
AC Vigasio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Luparense FC 1
Usd Adriese 1906 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Usd Adriese 1906 1
AC Belluno 1905 3
Maç Detayı
3 13 7 4 2 24 16 8 25
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Usd Adriese 1906 3
ASD Cartigliano 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
ASD Cartigliano 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 14
AC Belluno 1905 0
ASD Cartigliano 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
ASD Cartigliano 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
ASD Cartigliano 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
ASD Cartigliano 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
4 13 5 6 2 21 13 8 21
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
A.C. Mestre 2
Clodiense S.S.D. 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Clodiense S.S.D. 3
Chions 1972 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Clodiense S.S.D. 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
ASD Cartigliano 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Clodiense S.S.D. 0
Maç Detayı
5 13 5 6 2 28 19 9 21
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Luparense FC 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Luparense FC 2
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Chions 1972 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Luparense FC 1
Usd Adriese 1906 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
ASD Cartigliano 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
6 13 5 6 2 17 13 4 21
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
FC Legnago Salus SSD 4
Usd Adriese 1906 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Luparense FC 2
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
AC Belluno 1905 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Clodiense S.S.D. 0
Maç Detayı
7 13 5 5 3 17 16 1 20
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 16
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Union Feltre Asd 7
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Union Feltre Asd 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Union Feltre Asd 0
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Vigasio 0
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Union Feltre Asd 1
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
8 13 6 2 5 21 17 4 20
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
A.C. Mestre 2
Clodiense S.S.D. 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
A.C. Mestre 3
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
A.C. Mestre 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
A.C. Mestre 1
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Maç Detayı
9 13 5 4 4 22 17 5 19
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
AC Belluno 1905 4
Chions 1972 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Chions 1972 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Clodiense S.S.D. 3
Chions 1972 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Chions 1972 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 2
Chions 1972 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Chions 1972 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 5 3 5 21 26 -5 18
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Union Feltre Asd 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 4
Asd Villafranca Veronese 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
A.C. Mestre 3
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 2
Chions 1972 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Maç Detayı
11 13 5 3 5 20 18 2 18
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Gsd Ambrosiana 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Chions 1972 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Maç Detayı
12 13 5 2 6 8 13 -5 17
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Luparense FC 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
AC Belluno 1905 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Clodiense S.S.D. 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Maç Detayı
13 14 3 8 3 12 13 -1 17
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Gsd Ambrosiana 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Este 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
14 13 3 7 3 13 13 0 16
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 2
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
AC Este 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
AC Vigasio 1
AC Este 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
AC Este 0
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Este 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Union Feltre Asd 1
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
15 13 4 3 6 15 20 -5 15
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
AC Belluno 1905 4
Chions 1972 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
AC Belluno 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 14
AC Belluno 1905 0
ASD Cartigliano 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
AC Belluno 1905 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Belluno 1905 0
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Usd Adriese 1906 1
AC Belluno 1905 3
Maç Detayı
16 13 3 5 5 14 19 -5 14
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
AC Vigasio 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
AC Este 0
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
A.C. Mestre 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
17 13 2 6 5 14 17 -3 12
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 4
Asd Villafranca Veronese 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
18 13 3 1 9 10 22 -12 10
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
AC Vigasio 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
ASD Cartigliano 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
AC Vigasio 1
AC Este 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Usd Adriese 1906 3
AC Vigasio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Vigasio 0
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
19 14 1 4 9 11 24 -13 7
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 2
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Union Feltre Asd 0
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
A.C. Mestre 1
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Maç Detayı
20 13 1 3 9 14 31 -17 6
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 16
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Union Feltre Asd 7
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
AC Este 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 1 1 12 7 5 16
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
ASD Cartigliano 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
ASD Cartigliano 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
ASD Cartigliano 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 1 2 12 8 4 13
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Usd Adriese 1906 3
ASD Cartigliano 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Usd Adriese 1906 3
AC Vigasio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Usd Adriese 1906 1
AC Belluno 1905 3
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 1 1 15 6 9 13
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Luparense FC 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Luparense FC 2
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Luparense FC 1
Usd Adriese 1906 3
Maç Detayı
4 6 3 3 0 8 4 4 12
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Usd Adriese 1906 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 3 1 8 5 3 12
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Union Feltre Asd 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Union Feltre Asd 0
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Union Feltre Asd 1
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 2 1 10 8 2 11
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 1
Maç Detayı
7 7 2 5 0 8 4 4 11
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
FC Legnago Salus SSD 4
Usd Adriese 1906 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
AC Belluno 1905 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Clodiense S.S.D. 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 10 9 1 10
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
A.C. Mestre 3
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 1 3 5 6 -1 10
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
AC Belluno 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Clodiense S.S.D. 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 4 1 9 9 0 10
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
AC Este 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
AC Este 0
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Este 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Maç Detayı
11 7 3 1 3 11 9 2 10
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
A.C. Mestre 2
Clodiense S.S.D. 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
A.C. Mestre 3
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
A.C. Mestre 1
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Clodiense S.S.D. 3
Chions 1972 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
ASD Cartigliano 3
Maç Detayı
13 7 2 3 2 12 11 1 9
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Chions 1972 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Chions 1972 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Chions 1972 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 5 1 5 6 -1 8
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Gsd Ambrosiana 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
AC Belluno 1905 4
Chions 1972 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 14
AC Belluno 1905 0
ASD Cartigliano 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Belluno 1905 0
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
16 7 2 2 3 10 11 -1 8
B
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
17 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4 6
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
AC Vigasio 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
AC Vigasio 1
AC Este 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Vigasio 0
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
18 6 1 2 3 11 16 -5 5
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 4
Asd Villafranca Veronese 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 2
Chions 1972 2
Maç Detayı
19 7 0 3 4 7 15 -8 3
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 2
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
Maç Detayı
20 6 1 0 5 8 20 -12 3
M
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 16
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Union Feltre Asd 7
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 1 1 15 7 8 16
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Chions 1972 3
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
ASD Cartigliano 1
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Belluno 1905 0
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 1 2 10 10 0 13
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Union Feltre Asd 2
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
A.C. Mestre 3
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 3 0 16 7 9 12
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
FC Legnago Salus SSD 4
Usd Adriese 1906 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
Usd Adriese 1906 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Luparense FC 1
Usd Adriese 1906 3
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 3 1 14 8 6 12
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
A.C. Mestre 2
Clodiense S.S.D. 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Clodiense S.S.D. 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Clodiense S.S.D. 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 3
FC Legnago Salus SSD 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Luparense FC 2
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
FC Legnago Salus SSD 1
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 10
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Gsd Ambrosiana 3
A.C. Mestre 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
A.C. Mestre 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
A.C. Mestre 3
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 1 2 10 6 4 10
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
AC Belluno 1905 4
Chions 1972 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Clodiense S.S.D. 3
Chions 1972 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 2
Chions 1972 2
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 3 1 12 9 3 9
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Usd Adriese 1906 3
ASD Cartigliano 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 16/11/19 | R 14
AC Belluno 1905 0
ASD Cartigliano 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
ASD Cartigliano 3
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 3 2 7 7 0 9
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 1
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Este 0
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Maç Detayı
10 7 1 5 1 13 13 0 8
B
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Chions 1972 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
ASD Cartigliano 1
Luparense FC 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 2 2 9 11 -2 8
G
16:30 | 30/11/19 | R 16
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Union Feltre Asd 7
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 1
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
AC Vigasio 0
Union Feltre Asd 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 2 1 4 10 10 0 7
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 0
Gsd Ambrosiana 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Chions 1972 2
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 7
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Luparense FC 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
Calcio Caldiero Terme 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd San Luigi Calcio 2
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 2 1 4 9 14 -5 7
G
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
Calcio Caldiero Terme 0
AC Belluno 1905 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
FC Legnago Salus SSD 3
AC Belluno 1905 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Usd Adriese 1906 1
AC Belluno 1905 3
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 3 2 4 4 0 6
M
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 2
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
AC Vigasio 1
AC Este 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Union Feltre Asd 1
AC Este 0
Maç Detayı
16 7 0 4 3 4 10 -6 4
G
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
AC Vigasio 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
AC Este 0
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 0
Maç Detayı
17 6 0 4 2 4 6 -2 4
B
16:30 | 01/12/19 | R 16
Clodiense S.S.D. 2
Asd Villafranca Veronese 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19 | R 14
Asd Cjarlins Muzane 4
Asd Villafranca Veronese 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 03/11/19 | R 12
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Asd Villafranca Veronese 1
Maç Detayı
18 7 1 1 5 4 9 -5 4
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
AC Delta Calcio Rovigo 2
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Union Feltre Asd 0
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
A.C. Mestre 1
Asd Polisportiva Tamai 0
Maç Detayı
19 7 1 1 5 5 13 -8 4
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
ASD Cartigliano 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Usd Adriese 1906 3
AC Vigasio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 30/10/19 | R 11
ACD Campodarsego Calcio 2
AC Vigasio 0
Maç Detayı
20 7 0 3 4 6 11 -5 3
M
16:30 | 24/11/19 | R 15
AC Este 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19 | R 13
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 1
Asd San Luigi Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:15 | 30/10/19 | R 11
Asd Villafranca Veronese 0
Asd San Luigi Calcio 0
Maç Detayı