Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Rusya Aleksandr Borodyuk Saturn Stadion, Ramenskoje
PERFORMANS
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 8 1 2 21 8 13 25
G
17:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Orenburg 2
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Orenburg 0
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Orenburg 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Orenburg 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Orenburg 2
FK Veles Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
2 11 7 4 0 26 9 17 25
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 7 1 3 13 14 -1 22
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/08/21 | R 8
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/08/21 | R 7
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/21 | R 6
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 6 3 2 16 11 5 21
G
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Fakel Voronezh 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
SK Rotor 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
5 11 6 2 3 14 10 4 20
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 4 2 24 15 9 19
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FK Veles Moscow 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/21 | R 6
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
7 11 5 3 3 12 11 1 18
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 11 5 2 4 15 8 7 17
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FK Veles Moscow 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Orenburg 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
9 11 5 2 4 13 10 3 17
G
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
FK Veles Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FK Veles Moscow 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Veles Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FK Veles Moscow 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FK Veles Moscow 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Orenburg 2
FK Veles Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
10 11 4 3 4 10 11 -1 15
M
17:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Orenburg 2
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Krasnodar-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Krasnodar-2 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
11 11 3 6 2 12 8 4 15
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
SK Rotor 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Orenburg 0
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Tom Tomsk 1
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
SK Rotor 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
SK Rotor 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
12 11 4 2 5 14 17 -3 14
M
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Fakel Voronezh 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/21 | R 10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
13 11 2 7 2 9 9 0 13
B
20:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/21 | R 10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
SK Rotor 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
14 11 3 2 6 13 17 -4 11
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Tom Tomsk 1
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/08/21 | R 6
FC Tom Tomsk 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
15 11 2 4 5 9 13 -4 10
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
SK Rotor 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FK Veles Moscow 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Orenburg 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/08/21 | R 6
FC Tom Tomsk 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
16 11 2 3 6 7 14 -7 9
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Veles Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/08/21 | R 7
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
17 11 2 3 6 7 13 -6 9
M
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
FK Veles Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/08/21 | R 8
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
18 11 2 2 7 9 16 -7 8
B
20:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
19 11 2 1 8 10 30 -20 7
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Krasnodar-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
20 11 1 3 7 5 15 -10 6
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Krasnodar-2 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 0 2 14 6 8 18
G
17:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Orenburg 2
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Orenburg 0
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Orenburg 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Orenburg 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Orenburg 2
FK Veles Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 2 0 11 4 7 17
G
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Fakel Voronezh 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
SK Rotor 0
Maç Detayı
3 7 4 3 0 21 7 14 15
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 1 3 10 10 0 13
M
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1 10
G
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/08/21 | R 8
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/08/21 | R 6
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 1 2 10 4 6 10
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
7 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Krasnodar-2 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
8 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1 9
M
08:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
M
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FK Veles Moscow 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FK Veles Moscow 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FK Veles Moscow 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
11 5 2 2 1 6 7 -1 8
G
15:00 | 10/09/21 | R 10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
12 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Tom Tomsk 1
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/08/21 | R 6
FC Tom Tomsk 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
13 5 1 4 0 4 3 1 7
B
20:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1 6
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Veles Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/08/21 | R 7
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
15 6 0 5 1 4 5 -1 5
M
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
SK Rotor 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
SK Rotor 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
16 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 5
M
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
FK Veles Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
17 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
18 5 1 1 3 2 5 -3 4
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
19 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Krasnodar-2 2
Maç Detayı
20 5 1 0 4 3 9 -6 3
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 0 1 7 7 0 12
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/08/21 | R 7
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
3 5 3 1 1 8 3 5 10
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Orenburg 0
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Tom Tomsk 1
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
SK Rotor 0
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 1 0 5 2 3 10
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 2 4 2 14 12 2 10
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FK Veles Moscow 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/08/21 | R 6
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 0 3 7 5 2 9
G
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
FK Veles Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Veles Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Orenburg 2
FK Veles Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
G
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
G
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FK Veles Moscow 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Orenburg 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 0 4 8 10 -2 6
M
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Fakel Voronezh 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 6
M
15:00 | 10/09/21 | R 10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
SK Rotor 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
B
20:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
G
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
SK Rotor 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FK Veles Moscow 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Orenburg 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/08/21 | R 6
FC Tom Tomsk 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3 5
M
17:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Orenburg 2
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Krasnodar-2 2
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 1 5 4 9 -5 4
M
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/08/21 | R 8
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
Maç Detayı
17 7 1 1 5 8 13 -5 4
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
18 5 1 0 4 4 19 -15 3
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
19 6 0 3 3 1 7 -6 3
M
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
20 6 0 2 4 3 10 -7 2
M
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/08/21 | R 6
FC Krasnodar-2 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı