Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Rusya Vladimir Klontsak Kamaz Stadium, Naberezhnye Chelny
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 8 4 0 28 10 18 28
G
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Orenburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
2 12 8 1 3 22 10 12 25
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Orenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Orenburg 2
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Orenburg 0
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Orenburg 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Orenburg 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
3 12 7 3 2 20 11 9 24
G
18:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Fakel Voronezh 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Fakel Voronezh 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
SK Rotor 0
Maç Detayı
4 12 7 1 4 14 16 -2 22
M
15:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/08/21 | R 8
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/08/21 | R 7
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
5 12 6 4 2 29 15 14 22
G
18:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FK Veles Moscow 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
6 12 6 3 3 15 11 4 21
B
14:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Maç Detayı
7 12 6 2 4 16 8 8 20
G
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FK Veles Moscow 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Orenburg 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 6 2 4 16 11 5 20
G
18:30 | 20/09/21 | R 12
FK Veles Moscow 3
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
FK Veles Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FK Veles Moscow 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Veles Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FK Veles Moscow 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FK Veles Moscow 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
9 12 5 3 4 12 11 1 18
G
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Orenburg 2
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Krasnodar-2 2
Maç Detayı
10 12 5 3 4 12 12 0 18
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
11 12 3 7 2 11 10 1 16
G
15:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/21 | R 10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
12 12 3 6 3 13 11 2 15
M
18:30 | 20/09/21 | R 12
FK Veles Moscow 3
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
SK Rotor 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Orenburg 0
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Tom Tomsk 1
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
SK Rotor 0
Maç Detayı
13 12 4 2 6 16 19 -3 14
G
13:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Tom Tomsk 1
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
14 12 4 2 6 16 20 -4 14
M
13:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Fakel Voronezh 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/21 | R 10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Maç Detayı
15 12 2 4 6 9 15 -6 10
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
SK Rotor 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FK Veles Moscow 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Orenburg 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
16 12 2 4 6 8 14 -6 10
B
14:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
FK Veles Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/08/21 | R 8
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
17 12 2 3 7 7 16 -9 9
G
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
18 12 2 3 7 8 16 -8 9
M
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Veles Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/08/21 | R 7
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
19 12 2 2 8 9 20 -11 8
M
18:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Fakel Voronezh 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
20 12 2 1 9 10 35 -25 7
M
18:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Krasnodar-2 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 3 0 23 8 15 18
G
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Orenburg 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 0 2 14 6 8 18
G
17:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Orenburg 2
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Orenburg 0
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Orenburg 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Orenburg 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 2 0 11 4 7 17
G
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Fakel Voronezh 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
SK Rotor 0
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 1 1 9 5 4 13
G
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 4 1 4 10 11 -1 13
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 4 0 0 15 3 12 12
G
18:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
G
18:30 | 20/09/21 | R 12
FK Veles Moscow 3
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FK Veles Moscow 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FK Veles Moscow 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FK Veles Moscow 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 10 4 6 10
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 1 3 7 9 -2 10
M
15:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/08/21 | R 8
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
10 5 3 0 2 6 5 1 9
M
08:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2 8
M
13:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/09/21 | R 10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Tom Tomsk 1
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
13 5 1 4 0 4 3 1 7
B
20:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 0 4 7 9 -2 6
M
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Veles Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/08/21 | R 7
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1 6
B
14:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
FK Veles Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
17 6 0 5 1 4 5 -1 5
M
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
SK Rotor 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
18 5 1 1 3 2 5 -3 4
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
19 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 4
M
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Krasnodar-2 2
Maç Detayı
20 6 1 0 5 3 13 -10 3
M
18:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Fakel Voronezh 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 0 1 7 7 0 12
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 0
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/08/21 | R 7
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
2 7 3 3 1 9 6 3 12
B
14:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
M
18:30 | 20/09/21 | R 12
FK Veles Moscow 3
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Orenburg 0
SK Rotor 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Tom Tomsk 1
SK Rotor 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
SK Rotor 0
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 1 0 5 2 3 10
B
19:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Torpedo Moskova 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 6 4 2 10
G
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FK Veles Moscow 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Orenburg 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 2 4 2 14 12 2 10
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FK Veles Moscow 2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 0 3 7 5 2 9
G
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 0
FK Veles Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2
FK Veles Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 3 2 7 7 0 9
G
15:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/09/21 | R 10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
G
18:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Fakel Voronezh 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Fakel Voronezh 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
Torpedo Moskova 2
FC Orenburg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
FC Orenburg 4
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 1 5 11 15 -4 7
G
13:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
Torpedo Moskova 3
FC Tom Tomsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
FC Tom Tomsk 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 0 4 8 10 -2 6
M
19:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Fakel Voronezh 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 4
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
B
18:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
B
20:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC SKA-Khabarovsk 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3 5
M
17:00 | 15/09/21 | R 11
FC Orenburg 2
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 05/09/21 | R 9
FC Fakel Voronezh 0
FC Krasnodar-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2
FC Krasnodar-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
FC Krasnodar-2 2
Maç Detayı
16 7 1 2 4 6 10 -4 5
M
17:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Krasnodar-2 2
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
SK Rotor 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FK Veles Moscow 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/08/21 | R 7
FC Orenburg 1
FK Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
17 7 1 2 4 5 11 -6 5
G
16:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
18 7 1 1 5 4 9 -5 4
M
16:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/08/21 | R 8
FC Spartak-2 Moskova 0
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2
Maç Detayı
19 6 1 0 5 4 24 -20 3
M
18:00 | 19/09/21 | R 12
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/09/21 | R 10
PFC Kuban Krasnodar 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
Torpedo Moskova 7
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
20 6 0 3 3 1 7 -6 3
M
19:00 | 29/08/21 | R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0
Maç Detayı