Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
B 1908 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 23 14 4 5 61 40 21 46
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:45 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Kastrup 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 5
Maç Detayı
2 23 12 6 5 47 24 23 42
G
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Roskilde 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Alleread FK 2
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Maç Detayı
3 23 12 3 8 42 39 3 39
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
B 1908 4
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
B 1908 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
4 23 9 10 4 35 26 9 37
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Roskilde 4
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Bk Union 0
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Roskilde 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Roskilde 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
5 23 9 10 4 51 43 8 37
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
B 1908 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
6 23 8 5 10 39 46 -7 29
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ishoej IF 1
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Alleread FK 4
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Alleread FK 2
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Maç Detayı
7 23 7 7 9 35 34 1 28
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Kastrup 0
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Bk Union 0
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Alleread FK 4
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Ishoej IF 1
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
8 23 6 5 12 34 49 -15 23
M
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:45 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/04/19 | R 19
Kastrup 0
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Roskilde 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
9 23 5 7 11 42 56 -14 22
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Roskilde 4
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ishoej IF 1
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
B 1908 4
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Ishoej IF 1
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
10 23 3 3 17 22 51 -29 12
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Kastrup 0
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/19 | R 19
Kastrup 0
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Kastrup 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 7 0 5 27 26 1 21
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
B 1908 4
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
B 1908 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
2 12 6 2 4 30 23 7 20
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:45 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
3 11 6 2 3 25 20 5 20
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Alleread FK 4
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Alleread FK 2
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 5 3 3 17 10 7 18
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
5 12 4 6 2 24 20 4 18
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
6 11 3 6 2 15 13 2 15
G
14:30 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Roskilde 4
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Roskilde 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Roskilde 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
7 11 3 4 4 22 25 -3 13
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ishoej IF 1
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Ishoej IF 1
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 3 2 7 14 29 -15 11
M
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
9 11 2 4 5 12 18 -6 10
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Bk Union 0
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
10 12 0 1 11 9 29 -20 1
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Kastrup 0
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/19 | R 19
Kastrup 0
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Kastrup 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 5
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 8 2 1 31 17 14 26
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
TFC Odsherred 3
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Kastrup 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 5
Maç Detayı
2 12 7 3 2 30 14 16 24
G
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Roskilde 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Alleread FK 2
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Maç Detayı
3 12 6 4 2 20 13 7 22
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Bk Union 0
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
4 11 5 4 2 27 23 4 19
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 27/04/19 | R 20
BK Fremad Valby 2
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
B 1908 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 3 4 23 16 7 18
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Kastrup 0
Bk Union 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
Alleread FK 4
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Ishoej IF 1
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 3 3 15 13 2 18
M
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
7 11 3 3 5 20 20 0 12
M
14:45 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/04/19 | R 19
Kastrup 0
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 13/04/19 | R 18
Roskilde 1
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
8 11 3 2 6 13 22 -9 11
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
9 12 2 3 7 20 31 -11 9
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/05/19 | R 21
Roskilde 4
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/19 | R 19
B 1908 4
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
10 12 2 3 7 14 26 -12 9
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 20
Ishoej IF 1
Alleread FK 1
Maç Detayı