Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Ishøj Idrætscenter, Ishøj
PERFORMANS
G
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Bk Union 0
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Ishoej IF 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 25
BK Fremad Valby 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 27 17 4 6 75 44 31 55
G
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 7
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Roskilde 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 31/05/19 | R 25
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
2 27 12 11 4 47 29 18 47
B
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
BK Fremad Valby 1
Roskilde 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Roskilde 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 25
TFC Odsherred 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Roskilde 6
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
3 27 13 7 7 52 29 23 46
M
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Alleread FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Ishoej IF 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/06/19 | R 25
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
4 26 13 5 8 51 40 11 44
G
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
B 1908 8
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/06/19 | R 25
B 1908 1
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
5 26 10 10 6 53 51 2 40
M
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Kastrup 4
TFC Odsherred 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 25
TFC Odsherred 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
6 27 9 5 13 44 52 -8 32
G
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Alleread FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Alleread FK 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 31/05/19 | R 25
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
7 27 8 7 12 40 48 -8 31
M
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Bk Union 0
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
B 1908 8
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/06/19 | R 25
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Bk Union 4
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
8 27 7 7 13 40 57 -17 28
B
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
BK Fremad Valby 1
Roskilde 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Alleread FK 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 25
BK Fremad Valby 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Bk Union 4
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
9 27 6 8 13 48 66 -18 26
G
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Bk Union 0
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Ishoej IF 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 25
BK Fremad Valby 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
10 27 5 4 18 30 64 -34 19
M
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 7
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Kastrup 4
TFC Odsherred 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/06/19 | R 25
B 1908 1
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Roskilde 6
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 8 2 4 39 24 15 26
G
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 7
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 31/05/19 | R 25
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
2 14 8 1 5 36 27 9 25
G
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
B 1908 8
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/06/19 | R 25
B 1908 1
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/19 | R 21
B 1908 3
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 6 4 4 19 14 5 22
M
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Alleread FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/06/19 | R 25
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
4 13 5 6 2 23 15 8 21
G
14:30 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Roskilde 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Roskilde 6
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
5 13 6 2 5 27 24 3 20
M
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Alleread FK 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
6 13 4 6 3 24 23 1 18
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 25
TFC Odsherred 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/19 | R 21
TFC Odsherred 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 3
Maç Detayı
7 13 3 4 6 16 22 -6 13
M
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Bk Union 0
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Bk Union 4
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
8 13 3 4 6 23 33 -10 13
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Ishoej IF 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 3 4 7 17 32 -15 13
B
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
BK Fremad Valby 1
Roskilde 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 25
BK Fremad Valby 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
10 13 2 1 10 14 28 -14 7
G
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Kastrup 4
TFC Odsherred 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 9 2 2 36 20 16 29
M
14:30 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Roskilde 2
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ishoej IF 1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 0
Maç Detayı
2 14 7 5 2 24 14 10 26
B
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
BK Fremad Valby 1
Roskilde 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 25
TFC Odsherred 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
B 1908 0
Roskilde 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Alleread FK 3
Roskilde 0
Maç Detayı
3 13 7 3 3 33 15 18 24
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Ishoej IF 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 18/05/19 | R 23
BK Fremad Valby 0
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 5
Maç Detayı
4 13 6 4 3 29 28 1 22
M
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Kastrup 4
TFC Odsherred 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Alleread FK 1
TFC Odsherred 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Bk Union 4
TFC Odsherred 5
Maç Detayı
5 12 5 4 3 15 13 2 19
B
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
B 1908 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 11/05/19 | R 22
BK Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
Maç Detayı
6 14 5 3 6 24 26 -2 18
M
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
B 1908 8
Bk Union 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/06/19 | R 25
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 2
Bk Union 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 4
Bk Union 3
Maç Detayı
7 13 4 3 6 23 25 -2 15
G
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 26
Alleread FK 1
BK Fremad Valby 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Bk Union 4
BK Fremad Valby 1
Maç Detayı
8 14 3 4 7 25 33 -8 13
G
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Bk Union 0
Ishoej IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 25
BK Fremad Valby 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 23
TFC Odsherred 2
Ishoej IF 2
Maç Detayı
9 14 3 3 8 17 28 -11 12
G
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 0
Alleread FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 31/05/19 | R 25
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 2
Alleread FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 23
Kastrup 1
Alleread FK 2
Maç Detayı
10 14 3 3 8 16 36 -20 12
M
16:30 | 15/06/19 | R 27
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 7
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/06/19 | R 25
B 1908 1
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 25/05/19 | R 24
Roskilde 6
Kastrup 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 22
Ishoej IF 3
Kastrup 0
Maç Detayı