Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Stadio Matteo Legler, Ponte San Pietro
PERFORMANS
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
GS Arconatese 1926 2
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
U.S. Dro Calcio 0
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 3
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2
GS Arconatese 1926 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Asd Nibionnoggiono 0
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Tritium 2
USD Caravaggio 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 1
Tritium 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Tritium 2
Milano City FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Inveruno 1945 2
Tritium 5
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 0
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 1
Tritium 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 0
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
GS Arconatese 1926 1
Sondrio Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Sondrio Calcio 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 0
Sondrio Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Sondrio Calcio 1
U.S. Dro Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
US Folgore Caratese 4
US Levico Terme 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Milano City FC 0
US Folgore Caratese 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Usd Castellanzese 1921 1
US Folgore Caratese 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Folgore Caratese 1
Asd Nibionnoggiono 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Virtus Bolzano 1
Ssd Pro Sesto 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Ssd Pro Sesto 3
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
U.S. Dro Calcio 2
Ssd Pro Sesto 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Ssd Pro Sesto 3
GS Arconatese 1926 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 2 0 7 6 1 5
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 0
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 3
US Inveruno 1945 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
USD Caravaggio 3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 3
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
GS Arconatese 1926 2
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Legnano 1913 1
US Inveruno 1945 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
USD Caravaggio 0
AC Legnano 1913 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Legnano 1913 2
US Levico Terme 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Milano City FC 0
AC Legnano 1913 0
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Nibionnoggiono 1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
US Levico Terme 0
Asd Nibionnoggiono 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Asd Nibionnoggiono 0
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Folgore Caratese 1
Asd Nibionnoggiono 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
U.S. Dro Calcio 0
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 2
U.S. Dro Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
U.S. Dro Calcio 2
Ssd Pro Sesto 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Sondrio Calcio 1
U.S. Dro Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
US Folgore Caratese 4
US Levico Terme 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
US Levico Terme 0
Asd Nibionnoggiono 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Legnano 1913 2
US Levico Terme 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Levico Terme 3
Usd Castellanzese 1921 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Ssd Pro Sesto 3
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 2
USD Caravaggio 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 0
Maç Detayı
14 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Legnano 1913 1
US Inveruno 1945 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
US Inveruno 1945 2
Usd Castellanzese 1921 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 3
US Inveruno 1945 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Inveruno 1945 2
Tritium 5
Maç Detayı
15 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Nibionnoggiono 1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 2
U.S. Dro Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 0
Sondrio Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 0
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3 1
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 4
Usd Castellanzese 1921 3
Milano City FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Milano City FC 0
US Folgore Caratese 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Tritium 2
Milano City FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Milano City FC 0
AC Legnano 1913 0
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Tritium 2
USD Caravaggio 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
USD Caravaggio 0
AC Legnano 1913 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 2
USD Caravaggio 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
USD Caravaggio 3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 3
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
GS Arconatese 1926 1
Sondrio Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 3
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2
GS Arconatese 1926 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
GS Arconatese 1926 2
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Ssd Pro Sesto 3
GS Arconatese 1926 1
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Virtus Bolzano 1
Ssd Pro Sesto 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Sondrio Calcio 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
20 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 4
Usd Castellanzese 1921 3
Milano City FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
US Inveruno 1945 2
Usd Castellanzese 1921 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Usd Castellanzese 1921 1
US Folgore Caratese 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Levico Terme 3
Usd Castellanzese 1921 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
G
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 3
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2
GS Arconatese 1926 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 0
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
G
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Ssd Pro Sesto 3
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Ssd Pro Sesto 3
GS Arconatese 1926 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
3 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Sondrio Calcio 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Sondrio Calcio 1
U.S. Dro Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 1
Tritium 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 0
Maç Detayı
6 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 0
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 3
US Inveruno 1945 2
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 2
U.S. Dro Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 0
Sondrio Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
8 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Tritium 2
USD Caravaggio 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Tritium 2
Milano City FC 0
Maç Detayı
8 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 2
USD Caravaggio 0
Maç Detayı
10 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
U.S. Dro Calcio 0
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
U.S. Dro Calcio 2
Ssd Pro Sesto 1
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
US Levico Terme 0
Asd Nibionnoggiono 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Levico Terme 3
Usd Castellanzese 1921 1
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
US Inveruno 1945 2
Usd Castellanzese 1921 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Inveruno 1945 2
Tritium 5
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Milano City FC 0
US Folgore Caratese 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Milano City FC 0
AC Legnano 1913 0
Maç Detayı
14 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Legnano 1913 1
US Inveruno 1945 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Legnano 1913 2
US Levico Terme 2
Maç Detayı
14 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
GS Arconatese 1926 1
Sondrio Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
GS Arconatese 1926 2
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 2
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
US Folgore Caratese 4
US Levico Terme 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Folgore Caratese 1
Asd Nibionnoggiono 1
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
USD Caravaggio 0
AC Legnano 1913 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
USD Caravaggio 3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 3
Maç Detayı
18 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 4
Usd Castellanzese 1921 3
Milano City FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Usd Castellanzese 1921 1
US Folgore Caratese 2
Maç Detayı
19 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Nibionnoggiono 1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Asd Nibionnoggiono 0
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
20 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Virtus Bolzano 1
Ssd Pro Sesto 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Milano City FC 0
US Folgore Caratese 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Usd Castellanzese 1921 1
US Folgore Caratese 2
Maç Detayı
2 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 4
B
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 1
Tritium 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Inveruno 1945 2
Tritium 5
Maç Detayı
3 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
US Levico Terme 0
Asd Nibionnoggiono 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Folgore Caratese 1
Asd Nibionnoggiono 1
Maç Detayı
4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
USD Caravaggio 0
AC Legnano 1913 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Milano City FC 0
AC Legnano 1913 0
Maç Detayı
5 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
GS Arconatese 1926 1
Sondrio Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 0
Sondrio Calcio 3
Maç Detayı
6 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 0
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 2
Maç Detayı
7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
U.S. Dro Calcio 0
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
Asd Nibionnoggiono 0
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
B
21:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
USD Caravaggio 3
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 3
Maç Detayı
9 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
GS Arconatese 1926 2
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 2
Maç Detayı
9 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
US Folgore Caratese 4
US Levico Terme 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
AC Legnano 1913 2
US Levico Terme 2
Maç Detayı
11 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 2
U.S. Dro Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Sondrio Calcio 1
U.S. Dro Calcio 1
Maç Detayı
12 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Legnano 1913 1
US Inveruno 1945 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 07/09/19 | R 2
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo 3
US Inveruno 1945 2
Maç Detayı
13 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
AC Virtus Bolzano 1
Ssd Pro Sesto 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/09/19 | R 2
U.S. Dro Calcio 2
Ssd Pro Sesto 1
Maç Detayı
14 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 4
Usd Castellanzese 1921 3
Milano City FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Tritium 2
Milano City FC 0
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Sondrio Calcio 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola 1
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
Maç Detayı
16 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Asd Nibionnoggiono 1
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 3
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana 0
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
M
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 3
Ssd Pro Sesto 3
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Usd Scanzorosciate Calcio 1
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 0
Maç Detayı
18 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
M
21:30 | 11/09/19 | R 3
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2
GS Arconatese 1926 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
Ssd Pro Sesto 3
GS Arconatese 1926 1
Maç Detayı
19 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Tritium 2
USD Caravaggio 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 2
Asd Calcio Brusaporto 2
USD Caravaggio 0
Maç Detayı
20 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 3
US Inveruno 1945 2
Usd Castellanzese 1921 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/09/19 | R 1
US Levico Terme 3
Usd Castellanzese 1921 1
Maç Detayı