Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 24 | 40 |
G
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Dinamo Brjansk | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 39 |
G
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Sokol Saratov | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 27 | 37 |
G
G
G
G
B
M
|
|
4 | Khimik-Arsenal Tula | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 29 |
G
B
M
M
G
B
|
|
5 | FK Ryazan | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 27 |
G
M
G
G
G
M
|
|
6 | Salut Belgorod | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 26 |
G
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
7 | FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 23 |
M
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
8 | Ararat Moscow | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 34 | 51 | -17 | 23 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
9 | FK Kaluga | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 22 |
G
M
G
G
M
G
|
|
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 22 |
G
M
M
G
B
B
|
|
10 | Khimik-Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | ||
11 | FC Khimki-M | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 21 |
G
G
M
M
B
G
|
|
12 | FC Strogino Moscow | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 20 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
13 | Rotor M Volgograd | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 8 |
G
M
M
M
B
G
|
|
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 40 | -32 | 8 |
M
M
M
M
B
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 24 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Dinamo Brjansk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20 |
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Sokol Saratov | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 17 |
G
G
M
|
|
4 | FC Strogino Moscow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16 |
G
M
M
|
|
5 | Salut Belgorod | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 |
G
G
G
|
|
6 | FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 14 |
G
G
|
|
7 | Ararat Moscow | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 14 |
M
M
M
|
|
8 | FC Khimki-M | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 13 |
G
M
B
G
|
|
9 | Khimik-Arsenal Tula | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
M
G
|
|
9 | Khimik-Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
G
G
|
|
11 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
G
M
G
B
|
|
12 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
M
G
M
|
|
13 | Rotor M Volgograd | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 5 |
G
M
B
|
|
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 26 | -22 | 3 |
M
M
M
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 20 |
G
G
B
|
|
2 | Dinamo Brjansk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19 |
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16 |
G
G
|
|
4 | Khimik-Arsenal Tula | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
G
B
M
B
|
|
5 | FK Ryazan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 15 |
G
M
G
M
|
|
6 | FK Kaluga | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 13 |
G
G
G
|
|
7 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 11 |
M
B
|
|
8 | Salut Belgorod | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 11 |
G
G
M
|
|
8 | Khimik-Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 9 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
10 | Ararat Moscow | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 9 |
M
M
M
|
|
11 | FC Khimki-M | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 8 |
G
M
|
|
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 5 |
M
B
|
|
13 | FC Strogino Moscow | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 4 |
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Rotor M Volgograd | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H2 | FK Ryazan |
24/07/19 0:0 |
Khimik-Arsenal Tula |
H1 | Khimik-Arsenal Tula |
16/07/19 1:2 |
FC Khimki-M |