Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Metallurg Stadium, Lipetsk
PERFORMANS
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Sokol Saratov 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ararat Moscow 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 13 9 2 2 20 10 10 29
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Ararat Moscow 2
Dinamo Brjansk 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Salut Belgorod 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FK Kaluga 1
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 13 7 4 2 18 7 11 25
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Sokol Saratov 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ararat Moscow 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
3 13 7 4 2 26 9 17 25
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kaluga 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Sokol Saratov 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Ryazan 1
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Sokol Saratov 3
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 1
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Saratov 1
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
4 13 6 4 3 21 12 9 22
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 1
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
5 13 6 2 5 26 21 5 20
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
FK Kaluga 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
FK Ryazan 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
FC Khimki-M 1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
6 13 6 2 5 26 23 3 20
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Salut Belgorod 3
Ararat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Ararat Moscow 2
Dinamo Brjansk 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kaluga 1
Ararat Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ararat Moscow 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FK Ryazan 2
Ararat Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Khimki-M 2
Maç Detayı
7 13 4 6 3 25 25 0 18
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Saturn Ramenskoye 5
Salut Belgorod 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Strogino Moscow 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Kvant Obninsk 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Saturn Ramenskoye 3
FK Kaluga 3
Maç Detayı
8 13 5 2 6 17 21 -4 17
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Salut Belgorod 3
Ararat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Saturn Ramenskoye 5
Salut Belgorod 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Salut Belgorod 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Salut Belgorod 1
FK Kaluga 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Salut Belgorod 0
FK Ryazan 1
Maç Detayı
9 13 5 2 6 15 21 -6 17
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 13
FC Khimki-M 2
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Strogino Moscow 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/09/19 | R 10
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Saratov 1
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 3 6 3 18 16 2 15
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Ryazan 2
Kvant Obninsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Rotor Volgograd II 3
FK Ryazan 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Ryazan 1
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
FK Ryazan 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FK Ryazan 2
Ararat Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Salut Belgorod 0
FK Ryazan 1
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
11 13 4 2 7 19 24 -5 14
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 13
FC Khimki-M 2
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Kvant Obninsk 2
FC Khimki-M 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Khimki-M 1
Rotor Volgograd II 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Sokol Saratov 3
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
FC Khimki-M 1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 5
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Khimki-M 2
Maç Detayı
12 12 3 4 5 14 18 -4 13
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kaluga 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
FK Kaluga 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kaluga 1
Ararat Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Salut Belgorod 1
FK Kaluga 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FK Kaluga 1
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Saturn Ramenskoye 3
FK Kaluga 3
Maç Detayı
13 13 2 2 9 6 26 -20 8
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Ryazan 2
Kvant Obninsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Kvant Obninsk 2
FC Khimki-M 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/09/19 | R 10
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Kvant Obninsk 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
14 13 1 2 10 10 28 -18 5
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Rotor Volgograd II 3
FK Ryazan 3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Khimki-M 1
Rotor Volgograd II 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 1 0 10 2 8 16
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Salut Belgorod 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 6 5 0 1 12 2 10 15
G
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 20 12 8 14
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Ararat Moscow 2
Dinamo Brjansk 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ararat Moscow 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Khimki-M 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 1 2 11 10 1 13
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Strogino Moscow 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 2 3 15 12 3 11
G
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
FK Kaluga 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
FK Ryazan 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 2 2 12 4 8 11
M
14:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Sokol Saratov 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Sokol Saratov 3
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Saratov 1
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 1 2 8 5 3 10
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 1
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 0 3 13 13 0 9
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 13
FC Khimki-M 2
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Khimki-M 1
Rotor Volgograd II 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
FC Khimki-M 1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 5
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 0 3 6 4 2 9
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Salut Belgorod 3
Ararat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Salut Belgorod 1
FK Kaluga 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Salut Belgorod 0
FK Ryazan 1
Maç Detayı
9 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10 7 1 5 1 14 12 2 8
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Saturn Ramenskoye 5
Salut Belgorod 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Saturn Ramenskoye 3
FK Kaluga 3
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 3 1 7 6 1 6
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kaluga 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kaluga 1
Ararat Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FK Kaluga 1
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 3 2 9 9 0 6
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Ryazan 2
Kvant Obninsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Ryazan 1
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FK Ryazan 2
Ararat Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 0 5 2 14 -12 3
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Kvant Obninsk 2
FC Khimki-M 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/09/19 | R 10
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Kvant Obninsk 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 2 4 4 13 -9 2
B
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Rotor Volgograd II 3
FK Ryazan 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 2 0 14 5 9 14
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Kaluga 1
Sokol Saratov 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Ryazan 1
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 1
Sokol Saratov 2
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 1 2 10 8 2 13
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Ararat Moscow 2
Dinamo Brjansk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Saturn Ramenskoye 0
Dinamo Brjansk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FK Kaluga 1
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Maç Detayı
3 7 3 3 1 13 7 6 12
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Strogino Moscow 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 2 4 1 6 5 1 10
G
14:30 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Sokol Saratov 0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ararat Moscow 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 11 13 -2 10
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Strogino Moscow 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Kvant Obninsk 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 9
B
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Rotor Volgograd II 3
FK Ryazan 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 22/09/19 | R 10
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
FK Ryazan 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Salut Belgorod 0
FK Ryazan 1
Maç Detayı
7 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Brjansk 2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 9
FC Khimki-M 1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 5
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 2 3 11 17 -6 8
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Saturn Ramenskoye 5
Salut Belgorod 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Dinamo Brjansk 1
Salut Belgorod 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Salut Belgorod 0
Maç Detayı
8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 7 2 1 4 7 12 -5 7
M
14:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4
FK Kaluga 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Salut Belgorod 1
FK Kaluga 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Saturn Ramenskoye 3
FK Kaluga 3
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 0 3 6 11 -5 6
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Salut Belgorod 3
Ararat Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Kaluga 1
Ararat Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FK Ryazan 2
Ararat Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 2 4 4 12 -8 5
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Ryazan 2
Kvant Obninsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Khimik-Arsenal Tula 2
Kvant Obninsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Kvant Obninsk 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 2 4 6 11 -5 5
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Kvant Obninsk 2
FC Khimki-M 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Sokol Saratov 3
FC Khimki-M 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Ararat Moscow 2
FC Khimki-M 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7 4
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 13
FC Khimki-M 2
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/09/19 | R 10
Kvant Obninsk 0
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/09/19 | R 8
Sokol Saratov 1
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
14 7 1 0 6 6 15 -9 3
M
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Metallurg Lipetsk 2
Rotor Volgograd II 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Khimki-M 1
Rotor Volgograd II 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Strogino Moscow 1
Rotor Volgograd II 0
Maç Detayı