Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Lukmanov Albert Minnigarevich Oilman, Ufa
PERFORMANS
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 15 10 2 3 35 17 18 32
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 11
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
2 15 10 2 3 26 15 11 32
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Akron Tolyatti 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
3 15 9 3 3 31 16 15 30
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
4 15 9 2 4 28 14 14 29
G
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Ural-2 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Akron Tolyatti 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
5 15 7 5 3 24 18 6 26
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
6 15 6 2 7 19 24 -5 20
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 5
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 15 5 3 7 18 23 -5 18
M
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
8 15 5 3 7 13 18 -5 18
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 15 5 2 8 23 22 1 17
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 5
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 15 4 4 7 13 17 -4 16
G
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
11 15 3 1 11 10 37 -27 10
M
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Ural-2 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 11
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
12 15 1 3 11 16 35 -19 6
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 1 1 21 8 13 19
G
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Ural-2 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 1 1 15 7 8 16
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
3 7 5 1 1 13 2 11 16
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 11
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
4 6 5 1 0 15 6 9 16
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Akron Tolyatti 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 4 2 1 13 8 5 14
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 2 3 7 10 -3 11
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 10
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 5
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 4 2 11 11 0 10
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 0 6 12 14 -2 9
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 1 5 5 18 -13 7
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 4
M
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 1 5 7 13 -6 4
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 1 2 22 15 7 16
M
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 1 3 11 9 2 16
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 16 9 7 14
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 2 1 12 7 5 14
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 3 2 11 10 1 12
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC Tyumen 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 1 3 7 6 1 10
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Akron Tolyatti 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 1 4 10 15 -5 10
G
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 6 2 2 2 11 8 3 8
G
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 5
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 1 4 6 8 -2 7
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 0 5 2 6 -4 6
G
14:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 0 6 5 19 -14 3
M
12:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
Ural-2 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 11
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 0 2 6 9 22 -13 2
B
13:00 | 20/10/19 | R 15
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı