Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Ruslan Uzakov Merkez Stadyumu, Chelyabinsk
PERFORMANS
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Lada-Universitet 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 10 2 2 33 13 20 32
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 11
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
2 14 9 2 3 23 15 8 29
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Akron Tolyatti 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 3 3 27 14 13 27
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 8 2 4 24 14 10 26
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Akron Tolyatti 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/09/19 | R 9
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
5 14 7 5 2 24 15 9 26
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Tyumen 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
6 14 6 2 6 19 22 -3 20
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/09/19 | R 9
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
7 14 5 3 6 18 22 -4 18
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
8 14 5 2 7 11 16 -5 17
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/09/19 | R 9
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
9 14 4 2 8 21 22 -1 14
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 11/09/19 | R 9
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 3 4 7 12 17 -5 13
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
11 14 3 1 10 10 33 -23 10
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 11
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
12 14 1 2 11 14 33 -19 5
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Tyumen 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 1 1 13 2 11 16
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 11
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 5 1 1 17 8 9 16
G
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
3 7 4 2 1 13 8 5 14
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Tyumen 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
4 6 4 1 1 11 5 6 13
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
5 5 4 1 0 12 6 6 13
G
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Akron Tolyatti 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 1 3 5 8 -3 10
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
7 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/09/19 | R 9
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 4 2 11 11 0 10
M
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 0 6 12 14 -2 9
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 11/09/19 | R 9
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 2 1 5 5 18 -13 7
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
11 7 1 1 5 6 15 -9 4
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
12 7 1 1 5 7 13 -6 4
M
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 5 1 1 20 11 9 16
G
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC UFA-2 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 1 3 11 9 2 16
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Akron Tolyatti 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Akron Tolyatti 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Akron Tolyatti 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 16 9 7 14
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Tyumen 0
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 16/09/19 | R 10
Ural-2 3
FC Chelyabinsk 4
Maç Detayı
4 7 4 2 1 12 7 5 14
B
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2
Nosta Novotroitsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 30/09/19 | R 12
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 3 1 11 7 4 12
G
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FC Tyumen 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Lada Tolyati 1
FC Tyumen 1
Maç Detayı
6 7 3 1 3 7 6 1 10
G
13:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC UFA-2 1
Ural-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Akron Tolyatti 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/09/19 | R 9
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 1 4 10 15 -5 10
G
13:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Tyumen 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
8 7 2 1 4 6 8 -2 7
G
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Zvezda Perm 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/09/19 | R 9
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Maç Detayı
9 5 1 2 2 9 8 1 5
B
14:00 | 13/10/19 | R 14
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/09/19 | R 12
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Zenit Izhevsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/09/19 | R 10
FK Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
10 6 1 0 5 5 15 -10 3
M
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
FC Chelyabinsk 3
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 20/09/19 | R 11
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
11 6 1 0 5 1 6 -5 3
M
12:00 | 07/10/19 | R 13
Ural-2 2
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/09/19 | R 11
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
12 7 0 1 6 7 20 -13 1
M
15:00 | 06/10/19 | R 13
Akron Tolyatti 3
FC UFA-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/09/19 | R 11
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 4
FC UFA-2 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/09/19 | R 9
FC Tyumen 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı