Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Roland Vrabec Stade Jos Haupert, Niederkorn
PERFORMANS
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/09/19 | R 6
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Victoria Rosport 0
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/08/19 | R 4
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 1 1 19 12 7 19
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Union Titus Petange 2
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Differdange 03 2
Union Titus Petange 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/09/19 | R 2
Union Titus Petange 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
Union Titus Petange 3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
CS Fola Esch 2
Union Titus Petange 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Union Titus Petange 4
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 2 1 18 8 10 17
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/09/19 | R 6
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Victoria Rosport 0
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/08/19 | R 4
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
3 8 5 2 1 16 9 7 17
B
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
FC Differdange 03 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Differdange 03 2
Union Titus Petange 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
FC Differdange 03 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Differdange 03 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Una Strassen 1
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Differdange 03 3
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 1 2 19 10 9 16
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0
CS Fola Esch 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
CS Fola Esch 2
Union Titus Petange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
CS Fola Esch 3
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 2 2 15 17 -2 14
B
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
FC Differdange 03 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0
CS Fola Esch 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Rodange 91 3
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
F91 Dudelange 1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 3 2 14 10 4 12
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
Union Titus Petange 3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0
FC Una Strassen 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 2 3 15 14 1 11
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Union Titus Petange 2
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Una Strassen 2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Una Strassen 4
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Una Strassen 1
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0
FC Una Strassen 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 1 4 18 12 6 10
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
F91 Dudelange 4
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Victoria Rosport 0
F91 Dudelange 7
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/09/19 | R 2
Union Titus Petange 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 6
US Hostert 1
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
F91 Dudelange 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 26/08/19 | R 4
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 0 5 9 16 -7 9
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
US Hostert 2
FC Victoria Rosport 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 6
US Hostert 1
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Una Strassen 4
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
US Hostert 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Differdange 03 3
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 1 5 2 16 15 1 8
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Rodange 91 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
F91 Dudelange 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
US Hostert 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 1 5 12 17 -5 7
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Differdange 03 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
CS Fola Esch 3
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 1 5 10 18 -8 7
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
US Hostert 2
FC Victoria Rosport 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Victoria Rosport 0
F91 Dudelange 7
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Victoria Rosport 0
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Union Titus Petange 2
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 1 5 8 17 -9 7
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Una Strassen 2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
FC Differdange 03 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Rodange 91 1
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3
Maç Detayı
14 8 0 2 6 9 23 -14 2
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
F91 Dudelange 4
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Rodange 91 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/09/19 | R 6
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Rodange 91 3
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Union Titus Petange 4
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Rodange 91 1
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 3 1 0 9 2 7 10
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/09/19 | R 6
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/08/19 | R 4
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 10
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Union Titus Petange 2
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/09/19 | R 2
Union Titus Petange 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
Union Titus Petange 3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Union Titus Petange 4
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 0 1 8 3 5 9
G
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
CS Fola Esch 2
Union Titus Petange 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
CS Fola Esch 3
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 1 1 11 7 4 7
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
F91 Dudelange 4
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
F91 Dudelange 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
M
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Differdange 03 2
Union Titus Petange 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Differdange 03 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Differdange 03 3
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 7
B
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
FC Differdange 03 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0
CS Fola Esch 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Una Strassen 2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Una Strassen 4
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Una Strassen 1
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
G
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
US Hostert 2
FC Victoria Rosport 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 6
US Hostert 1
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
US Hostert 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0
FC Una Strassen 0
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
FC Differdange 03 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 0 3 1 7 8 -1 3
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Victoria Rosport 0
F91 Dudelange 7
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Victoria Rosport 0
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Union Titus Petange 2
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 2
B
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Rodange 91 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Rodange 91 3
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Rodange 91 1
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
B
20:00 | 05/10/19 | R 8
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1
FC Differdange 03 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
FC Differdange 03 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Una Strassen 1
FC Differdange 03 3
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 0 1 8 7 1 9
G
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Differdange 03 2
Union Titus Petange 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
CS Fola Esch 2
Union Titus Petange 0
Maç Detayı
3 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
Union Titus Petange 3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 1 1 11 7 4 7
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0
CS Fola Esch 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3
CS Fola Esch 2
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
M
19:30 | 29/09/19 | R 7
CS Fola Esch 2
FC Progres Niederkorn 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Victoria Rosport 0
FC Progres Niederkorn 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 1 1 9 10 -1 7
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
FC Rodange 91 3
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/08/19 | R 3
F91 Dudelange 1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 3
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 2 1 9 7 2 5
B
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Rodange 91 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
F91 Dudelange 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
US Hostert 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
Maç Detayı
8 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
Union Titus Petange 2
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3
FC Una Strassen 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 0
FC Una Strassen 0
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
US Hostert 2
FC Victoria Rosport 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 6
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2
FC Victoria Rosport 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 4
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 2
FC Victoria Rosport 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 0 3 7 5 2 3
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Victoria Rosport 0
F91 Dudelange 7
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/09/19 | R 2
Union Titus Petange 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/09/19 | R 6
US Hostert 1
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 26/08/19 | R 4
FC Progres Niederkorn 2
F91 Dudelange 0
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Una Strassen 4
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Differdange 03 3
US Hostert 1
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 7
FC Una Strassen 2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FC Rodange 91 1
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3
Maç Detayı
13 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
B
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Differdange 03 2
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 3
CS Fola Esch 3
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1
Maç Detayı
14 4 0 0 4 3 14 -11 0
M
17:00 | 06/10/19 | R 8
F91 Dudelange 4
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/09/19 | R 6
FC Progres Niederkorn 1
FC Rodange 91 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Union Titus Petange 4
FC Rodange 91 1
Maç Detayı