1 |
|
CS Fola Esch
|
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
41 |
17 |
24 |
39 |
G
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Union Titus Petange
0
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
CS Fola Esch
4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
CS Fola Esch
2
FC Una Strassen
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19
| R 13
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2
CS Fola Esch
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
US Hostert
1
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Progres Niederkorn
|
17 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
43 |
17 |
26 |
37 |
G
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
F91 Dudelange
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/02/20
| R 14
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
US Hostert
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19
| R 13
Union Titus Petange
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/11/19
| R 12
FC Progres Niederkorn
5
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Differdange 03
|
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
36 |
25 |
11 |
35 |
G
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
FC Differdange 03
4
FC Una Strassen
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/02/20
| R 15
US Hostert
0
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
FC Differdange 03
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19
| R 13
FC Differdange 03
2
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
FC Victoria Rosport
2
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Union Titus Petange
|
17 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
34 |
23 |
11 |
33 |
M
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Union Titus Petange
0
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
FC Rodange 91
1
Union Titus Petange
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
Union Titus Petange
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
F91 Dudelange
4
Union Titus Petange
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19
| R 13
Union Titus Petange
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Union Titus Petange
4
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
F91 Dudelange
|
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
38 |
24 |
14 |
26 |
M
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
F91 Dudelange
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
F91 Dudelange
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20
| R 15
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
F91 Dudelange
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
F91 Dudelange
4
Union Titus Petange
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/12/19
| R 13
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
1
F91 Dudelange
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
F91 Dudelange
2
FC Una Strassen
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Una Strassen
|
17 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
30 |
26 |
4 |
26 |
G
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
US Hostert
1
FC Una Strassen
5
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
FC Differdange 03
4
FC Una Strassen
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FC Una Strassen
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
CS Fola Esch
2
FC Una Strassen
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19
| R 13
FC Una Strassen
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
F91 Dudelange
2
FC Una Strassen
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
|
17 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
32 |
27 |
5 |
25 |
G
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
F91 Dudelange
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FC Progres Niederkorn
1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/02/20
| R 13
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
|
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
24 |
34 |
-10 |
19 |
G
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
FC Victoria Rosport
2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20
| R 15
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
0
F91 Dudelange
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 30/11/19
| R 13
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Union Titus Petange
4
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Victoria Rosport
|
17 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
35 |
-12 |
18 |
M
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
FC Progres Niederkorn
2
FC Victoria Rosport
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
FC Victoria Rosport
2
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
Union Titus Petange
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
FC Victoria Rosport
2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/12/19
| R 13
FC Una Strassen
2
FC Victoria Rosport
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
FC Victoria Rosport
2
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
|
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
22 |
34 |
-12 |
17 |
M
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0
CS Fola Esch
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
FC Rodange 91
1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19
| R 13
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
1
F91 Dudelange
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
US Hostert
|
17 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
17 |
37 |
-20 |
16 |
M
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
US Hostert
1
FC Una Strassen
5
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/02/20
| R 15
US Hostert
0
FC Differdange 03
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/02/20
| R 14
FC Progres Niederkorn
4
US Hostert
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/12/19
| R 9
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 30/11/19
| R 13
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
1
US Hostert
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
|
17 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
28 |
-6 |
15 |
B
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/02/20
| R 15
FC Una Strassen
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
FC Differdange 03
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/12/19
| R 13
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
2
CS Fola Esch
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
FC Rodange 91
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Rodange 91
|
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
21 |
37 |
-16 |
15 |
M
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
2
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
FC Rodange 91
1
Union Titus Petange
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/03/20
| R 15
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
FC Rodange 91
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
FC Rodange 91
1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/12/19
| R 13
FC Differdange 03
2
FC Rodange 91
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/11/19
| R 12
FC Rodange 91
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
|
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
20 |
39 |
-19 |
12 |
B
18:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 04/03/20
| R 16
CS Fola Esch
4
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/03/20
| R 15
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
FC Rodange 91
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/02/20
| R 14
FC Victoria Rosport
2
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/02/20
| R 13
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/12/19
| R 9
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
US Hostert
1
Maç Detayı
|