Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Rusya Andrey Kovalenko Central Stadium, Pyatigorsk
PERFORMANS
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Stavropol 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
SC Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 12 1 1 31 5 26 37
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
SC Makhachkala 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
2 14 10 1 3 36 12 24 31
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Dinamo Stavropol 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 3 3 34 16 18 27
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Druzhba Maikop 4
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
FC Inter Cherkessk 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
SC Makhachkala 2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Maç Detayı
4 14 7 3 4 22 20 2 24
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Krasnodar-3 4
Druzhba Maikop 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Druzhba Maikop 4
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Druzhba Maikop 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Legion-Dynamo 1
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Druzhba Maikop 2
Ska Rostov 3
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 3 5 12 13 -1 21
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 14
SC Makhachkala 2
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
SC Makhachkala 1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
SC Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
SC Makhachkala 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Krasnodar-3 0
SC Makhachkala 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
SC Makhachkala 2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Maç Detayı
6 14 6 3 5 20 16 4 21
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 14
SC Makhachkala 2
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Stavropol 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Dinamo Stavropol 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Maç Detayı
7 14 6 3 5 19 17 2 21
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Spartak Nalchik 0
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Ska Rostov 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 12
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Ska Rostov 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ska Rostov 3
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Druzhba Maikop 2
Ska Rostov 3
Maç Detayı
8 14 5 4 5 15 9 6 19
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Stavropol 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
SC Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 5 3 6 19 27 -8 18
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Krasnodar-3 4
Druzhba Maikop 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Krasnodar-3 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
Krasnodar-3 3
FC Inter Cherkessk 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Krasnodar-3 0
SC Makhachkala 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 4 5 5 12 14 -2 17
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Legion-Dynamo 0
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Ska Rostov 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
11 14 4 5 5 11 19 -8 17
G
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 28
Legion-Dynamo 2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Ska Rostov 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Legion-Dynamo 0
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Legion-Dynamo 1
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 7 4 17 22 -5 16
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Spartak Nalchik 0
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Spartak Nalchik 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Druzhba Maikop 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Spartak Nalchik 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Inter Cherkessk 2
Spartak Nalchik 2
Maç Detayı
13 14 3 4 7 15 28 -13 13
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
Krasnodar-3 3
FC Inter Cherkessk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
FC Inter Cherkessk 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Inter Cherkessk 2
Spartak Nalchik 2
Maç Detayı
14 14 1 5 8 11 31 -20 8
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Spartak Nalchik 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ska Rostov 3
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
15 14 2 6 6 18 23 -5 6
M
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 28
Legion-Dynamo 2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
SC Makhachkala 1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 12
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
16 14 0 4 10 8 28 -20 4
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Krasnodar-3 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Spartak Nalchik 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 19 1 18 24
G
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 1 1 22 3 19 19
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 6 0 2 21 5 16 18
G
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 2 1 10 6 4 17
G
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 14
SC Makhachkala 2
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
SC Makhachkala 1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
SC Makhachkala 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
SC Makhachkala 2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Maç Detayı
5 8 4 2 2 10 2 8 14
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
SC Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 4 1 1 12 8 4 13
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Druzhba Maikop 4
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Druzhba Maikop 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Druzhba Maikop 2
Ska Rostov 3
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 3 2 12 9 3 12
M
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Spartak Nalchik 0
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Spartak Nalchik 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Spartak Nalchik 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 3 2 15 13 2 12
G
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Krasnodar-3 4
Druzhba Maikop 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
Krasnodar-3 3
FC Inter Cherkessk 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Krasnodar-3 0
SC Makhachkala 2
Maç Detayı
9 7 3 2 2 12 6 6 11
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Stavropol 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Dinamo Stavropol 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Maç Detayı
10 7 3 1 3 5 7 -2 10
G
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 28
Legion-Dynamo 2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Legion-Dynamo 0
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Legion-Dynamo 1
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 4 0 13 7 6 10
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 12
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 2 3 1 8 5 3 9
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Ska Rostov 3
Maç Detayı
13 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
FC Inter Cherkessk 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Inter Cherkessk 2
Spartak Nalchik 2
Maç Detayı
14 6 2 2 2 10 9 1 8
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Ska Rostov 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ska Rostov 3
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3 6
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Krasnodar-3 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 4 1 1 15 7 8 13
G
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Dinamo Stavropol 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Maç Detayı
2 8 4 1 3 9 8 1 13
G
15:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Spartak Nalchik 0
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 06/10/19 | R 12
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Ska Rostov 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Druzhba Maikop 2
Ska Rostov 3
Maç Detayı
3 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 13
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
SC Makhachkala 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
Maç Detayı
4 8 3 2 3 10 12 -2 11
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Krasnodar-3 4
Druzhba Maikop 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Legion-Dynamo 1
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 1 3 8 10 -2 10
M
14:30 | 20/10/19 | R 14
SC Makhachkala 2
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 2 2 12 13 -1 8
M
16:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Druzhba Maikop 4
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19 | R 11
FC Inter Cherkessk 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
SC Makhachkala 2
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Maç Detayı
7 8 2 2 4 4 9 -5 8
M
18:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Legion-Dynamo 0
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 1 4 2 6 12 -6 7
B
15:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Ska Rostov 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 0 4 4 14 -10 6
G
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Krasnodar-3 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Krasnodar-3 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 1 2 5 6 16 -10 5
B
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/19 | R 12
Krasnodar-3 3
FC Inter Cherkessk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 5
FC Inter Cherkessk 0
Maç Detayı
11 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5
B
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
Dinamo Stavropol 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/09/19 | R 10
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 1 4 2 7 -5 4
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
SC Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Krasnodar-3 0
SC Makhachkala 2
Maç Detayı
13 6 0 4 2 5 13 -8 4
M
14:00 | 12/10/19 | R 13
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Spartak Nalchik 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
Druzhba Maikop 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Inter Cherkessk 2
Spartak Nalchik 2
Maç Detayı
14 8 0 3 5 6 16 -10 3
M
15:00 | 20/10/19 | R 14
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Spartak Nalchik 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
15 8 0 2 6 5 16 -11 2
M
14:30 | 19/10/19 | R 28
Legion-Dynamo 2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 12/10/19 | R 13
SC Makhachkala 1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19 | R 11
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 4
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 14/09/19 | R 9
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 0 2 6 5 22 -17 2
M
16:00 | 19/10/19 | R 14
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/10/19 | R 12
Spartak Nalchik 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/09/19 | R 10
Ska Rostov 3
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı