Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Türkiye Mujdat Yalman Cebeci İnönü Stadyumu, Ankara
PERFORMANS
B
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ankara Demirspor 2
Gümüşhanespor 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Ankara Demirspor 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ankara Demirspor 7
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 1 0 23 4 19 16
B
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 5
İnegölspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Afjet Afyonspor 0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 6
Kocaelispor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 3
Maç Detayı
2 6 4 2 0 16 2 14 14
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Gümüşhanespor 1
Sancaktepe FK 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Sancaktepe FK 1
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Hacettepe SK 0
Sancaktepe FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Sancaktepe FK 1
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Sancaktepe FK 8
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Sancaktepe FK 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 1 0 11 4 7 13
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 4
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Hekimoglu Trabzon 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
4 5 3 1 1 13 5 8 10
B
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ankara Demirspor 2
Gümüşhanespor 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Ankara Demirspor 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ankara Demirspor 7
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 10
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Sancaktepe FK 1
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 1 1 6 6 0 10
G
19:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Kocaelispor 1
İnegölspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Afjet Afyonspor 0
Kocaelispor 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Kocaelispor 3
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 6
Kocaelispor 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Kocaelispor 0
Sarıyer 0
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 3 0 7 2 5 9
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Hekimoglu Trabzon 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/09/20 | R 2
Hekimoglu Trabzon 4
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Sancaktepe FK 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 3 0 6 2 4 9
G
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ergene Velimese Spor 0
Sarıyer 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Sarıyer 3
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
İnegölspor 1
Sarıyer 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Sarıyer 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Kocaelispor 0
Sarıyer 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 3 0 3 5 9 -4 9
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/09/20 | R 2
Hekimoglu Trabzon 4
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 4
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
İnegölspor 2
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Kocaelispor 3
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 3
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 3 1 7 7 0 6
B
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Hacettepe SK 3
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 1
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
B
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Hacettepe SK 3
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Hacettepe SK 0
Sancaktepe FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Hacettepe SK 2
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Hacettepe SK 1
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 2 3 3 6 -3 5
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Sancaktepe FK 1
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Ankara Demirspor 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Zonguldak Kömürspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Zonguldak Kömürspor 2
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
İnegölspor 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Maç Detayı
14 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4 5
M
19:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Afjet Afyonspor 0
Kocaelispor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Afjet Afyonspor 0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Sarıyer 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Gümüşhanespor 0
Maç Detayı
15 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 5
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Gümüşhanespor 1
Sancaktepe FK 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ankara Demirspor 2
Gümüşhanespor 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Gümüşhanespor 3
Ergene Velimese Spor 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Gümüşhanespor 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Gümüşhanespor 1
İnegölspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Gümüşhanespor 0
Maç Detayı
16 6 1 1 4 3 14 -11 4
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 4
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Sarıyer 3
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Gümüşhanespor 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Zonguldak Kömürspor 2
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Hacettepe SK 1
Maç Detayı
17 6 0 3 3 7 11 -4 3
B
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ergene Velimese Spor 0
Sarıyer 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Gümüşhanespor 3
Ergene Velimese Spor 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Zonguldak Kömürspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Hacettepe SK 2
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Maç Detayı
18 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 2
M
19:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Kocaelispor 1
İnegölspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
İnegölspor 2
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 5
İnegölspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
İnegölspor 1
Sarıyer 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Gümüşhanespor 1
İnegölspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
İnegölspor 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Maç Detayı
19 6 0 1 5 3 24 -21 1
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 4
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Sancaktepe FK 8
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ankara Demirspor 7
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 7
B
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 5
İnegölspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 6
Kocaelispor 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 7
B
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ankara Demirspor 2
Gümüşhanespor 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ankara Demirspor 7
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 7
G
19:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Kocaelispor 1
İnegölspor 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Kocaelispor 3
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Kocaelispor 0
Sarıyer 0
Maç Detayı
4 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
G
14:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 4
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
G
17:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
G
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Sancaktepe FK 1
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Sancaktepe FK 1
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Sancaktepe FK 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Hekimoglu Trabzon 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/09/20 | R 2
Hekimoglu Trabzon 4
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
G
15:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Sarıyer 3
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Sarıyer 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 4
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 3
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
G
17:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
Maç Detayı
12 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
B
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Hacettepe SK 3
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Hacettepe SK 0
Sancaktepe FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Hacettepe SK 2
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3 4
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Gümüşhanespor 1
Sancaktepe FK 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Gümüşhanespor 3
Ergene Velimese Spor 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Gümüşhanespor 1
İnegölspor 0
Maç Detayı
14 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4
M
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Gümüşhanespor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Hacettepe SK 1
Maç Detayı
15 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Ankara Demirspor 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Zonguldak Kömürspor 2
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Maç Detayı
16 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 3
M
19:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Afjet Afyonspor 0
Kocaelispor 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Afjet Afyonspor 0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Gümüşhanespor 0
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
M
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
İnegölspor 2
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
İnegölspor 1
Sarıyer 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
İnegölspor 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
M
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ergene Velimese Spor 0
Sarıyer 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Zonguldak Kömürspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 1 2 1 11 -10 1
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Sancaktepe FK 8
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 14 1 13 9
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Gümüşhanespor 1
Sancaktepe FK 5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Hacettepe SK 0
Sancaktepe FK 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Sancaktepe FK 8
Maç Detayı
2 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
G
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Afjet Afyonspor 0
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 1
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 3
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Hekimoglu Trabzon 1
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 5
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Sancaktepe FK 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
G
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ergene Velimese Spor 0
Sarıyer 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
İnegölspor 1
Sarıyer 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Kocaelispor 0
Sarıyer 0
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
M
17:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Sancaktepe FK 1
Utas Usakspor A.s 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Maç Detayı
7 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
G
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Ankara Demirspor 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
G
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
İnegölspor 2
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Kocaelispor 3
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 0
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4 3
G
19:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Afjet Afyonspor 0
Kocaelispor 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 6
Kocaelispor 1
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
G
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Utas Usakspor A.s 3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/09/20 | R 2
Hekimoglu Trabzon 4
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Maç Detayı
11 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
B
15:00 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Sarıyer 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
B
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Hacettepe SK 3
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 2
Kahramanmaraşspor AŞ 1
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
B
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 1
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Gümüşhanespor 3
Ergene Velimese Spor 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Hacettepe SK 2
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
M
15:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Sancaktepe FK 1
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ergene Velimese Spor 1
Zonguldak Kömürspor 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
İnegölspor 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor 0
Maç Detayı
15 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
B
15:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Ankara Demirspor 2
Gümüşhanespor 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Gümüşhanespor 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Afjet Afyonspor 1
Gümüşhanespor 0
Maç Detayı
16 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
M
17:00 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Ankara Demirspor 1
Hacettepe SK 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Hacettepe SK 1
Maç Detayı
17 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
M
19:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Kocaelispor 1
İnegölspor 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Manisa Futbol Kulubu 5
İnegölspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Gümüşhanespor 1
İnegölspor 0
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
M
14:00 | 21/10/20 | R 6
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ 4
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 10/10/20 | R 4
Sarıyer 3
Niğde Anadolu FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 26/09/20 | R 2
Zonguldak Kömürspor 2
Niğde Anadolu FK 1
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11 0
M
14:30 | 14/10/20 | R 5
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 4
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/10/20 | R 3
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2
Şanlıurfaspor 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/09/20 | R 1
Ankara Demirspor 7
Şanlıurfaspor 0
Maç Detayı