Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 55 | 31 | 24 | 64 |
G
G
M
M
G
B
|
|
2 | FK Shkendija | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 53 | 27 | 26 | 61 |
M
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
3 | FK Shkupi | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40 | 22 | 18 | 59 |
B
M
M
G
B
G
|
|
4 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 43 |
B
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
5 | Rabotnicki | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 42 |
B
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
6 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 42 |
B
M
M
G
B
M
|
|
7 | Voska Sport | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 41 |
B
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
8 | KF Gostivari | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 31 | 37 | -6 | 41 |
B
M
G
M
B
G
|
|
9 | FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 39 |
B
B
M
G
B
G
|
|
10 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 36 |
B
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
11 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 29 |
G
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 49 | -23 | 27 |
M
B
M
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Shkupi | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 42 |
B
M
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 15 | 18 | 38 |
G
M
B
|
|
3 | FK Shkendija | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 38 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
4 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 35 |
B
G
G
|
|
5 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 31 |
B
M
B
|
|
6 | Rabotnicki | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 30 |
G
B
G
|
|
7 | FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 29 |
B
G
G
|
|
8 | KF Gostivari | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 28 |
B
G
B
G
|
|
9 | Voska Sport | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 23 |
G
G
|
|
10 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23 |
G
M
|
|
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 23 |
M
M
|
|
12 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 21 |
G
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 26 |
G
M
G
|
|
2 | FK Shkendija | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 23 |
G
M
|
|
3 | Voska Sport | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 18 |
B
G
G
M
|
|
4 | FK Shkupi | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 17 |
M
B
|
|
5 | KF Gostivari | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 13 |
M
M
|
|
6 | FK Vardar Üsküp | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 13 |
B
G
M
M
|
|
7 | Rabotnicki | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 12 |
B
G
G
|
|
8 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 11 |
M
G
M
|
|
9 | FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 10 |
B
M
B
|
|
10 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 8 |
M
M
M
|
|
11 | FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 8 |
M
B
M
|
|
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 4 |
M
B
M
B
|