1 |
|
FC Struga Trim Lum
|
33 |
20 |
4 |
9 |
56 |
33 |
23 |
64 |
M
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Shkupi
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Shkendija
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
KF Gostivari
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
GFK Tikvesh 1930
3
FC Struga Trim Lum
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
FC Struga Trim Lum
2
FK Sileks Kratovo
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Shkendija
|
33 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
55 |
27 |
28 |
64 |
G
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
Rabotnicki
0
FK Shkendija
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Shkendija
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FK Shkupi
0
FK Shkendija
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
FK Shkendija
3
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
FK Shkendija
4
KF Gostivari
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2
FK Shkendija
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Shkupi
|
33 |
17 |
11 |
5 |
42 |
23 |
19 |
62 |
G
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Shkupi
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Shkupi
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FK Shkupi
0
FK Shkendija
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
KF Gostivari
2
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
FK Shkupi
3
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
FK Sileks Kratovo
0
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
GFK Tikvesh 1930
|
33 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
41 |
40 |
1 |
44 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Voska Sport
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
Rabotnicki
3
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
GFK Tikvesh 1930
3
FC Struga Trim Lum
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
FK Shkupi
3
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2
FK Shkendija
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Sileks Kratovo
|
33 |
10 |
13 |
10 |
36 |
40 |
-4 |
43 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
Bregalnica Stip
1
FK Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
Voska Sport
2
FK Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
FK Sileks Kratovo
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
FC Struga Trim Lum
2
FK Sileks Kratovo
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
FK Sileks Kratovo
0
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
KF Gostivari
|
33 |
9 |
15 |
9 |
32 |
38 |
-6 |
42 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
Voska Sport
1
KF Gostivari
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
KF Gostivari
0
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
KF Gostivari
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
KF Gostivari
2
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
FK Shkendija
4
KF Gostivari
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
KF Gostivari
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
|
33 |
11 |
9 |
13 |
34 |
33 |
1 |
42 |
G
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
5
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Shkupi
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
1
Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
FK Shkendija
3
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
KF Gostivari
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
33 |
12 |
6 |
15 |
29 |
34 |
-5 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
Rabotnicki
0
FK Shkendija
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
KF Gostivari
0
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
Rabotnicki
3
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
FK Sileks Kratovo
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
Rabotnicki
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
Bregalnica Stip
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Voska Sport
|
33 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
37 |
41 |
-4 |
42 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
Voska Sport
1
KF Gostivari
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0
Voska Sport
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
Voska Sport
2
FK Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Voska Sport
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
Voska Sport
4
Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Voska Sport
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
33 |
10 |
7 |
16 |
28 |
43 |
-15 |
37 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
2
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
Bregalnica Stip
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Voska Sport
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
|
33 |
8 |
5 |
20 |
29 |
44 |
-15 |
29 |
M
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
5
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Voska Sport
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
Rabotnicki
1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
33 |
6 |
10 |
17 |
27 |
50 |
-23 |
28 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 33
Bregalnica Stip
1
FK Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/24
| R 32
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 31
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
1
Bregalnica Stip
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/05/24
| R 30
Bregalnica Stip
0
FK Vardar Üsküp
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
Voska Sport
4
Bregalnica Stip
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
Bregalnica Stip
0
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
|