Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 19 |
G
G
G
G
B
G
|
|
2 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
G
B
G
G
G
M
|
|
3 | Maxline Vitebsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
G
G
G
B
B
M
|
|
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
G
B
G
B
G
M
|
|
5 | FC Lida | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13 |
M
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
6 | Volna Pinsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
B
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
7 | Belshina | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
M
G
G
M
G
G
|
|
8 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
M
G
G
M
B
G
|
|
9 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 8 |
B
G
M
M
G
M
|
|
10 | FC Ostrovets | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 8 |
B
M
M
B
M
G
|
|
11 | FK Bumprom | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
M
B
M
G
M
G
|
|
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 7 |
B
B
G
B
B
M
|
|
13 | FC Orsha | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 |
B
M
G
B
M
M
|
|
14 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 6 |
G
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
15 | FC Slonim | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 5 |
M
B
M
B
M
G
|
|
16 | FC BARANOVICHI | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 5 |
M
B
M
M
B
G
|
|
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 4 |
G
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
18 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | -5 |
B
M
M
G
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
B
G
|
|
3 | FC Ostrovets | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
M
B
G
|
|
4 | Belshina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
5 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
6 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 |
G
M
M
|
|
7 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
B
G
B
|
|
8 | FC Orsha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
B
G
M
|
|
9 | Maxline Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
10 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
M
G
B
|
|
11 | FC BARANOVICHI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
B
M
G
|
|
12 | FC Lida | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 |
M
M
B
|
|
13 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
B
B
M
|
|
15 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 2 |
B
M
M
|
|
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
17 | FK Bumprom | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
18 | FC Slonim | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Maxline Vitebsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
G
G
B
|
|
3 | FC Molodechno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
G
G
B
|
|
4 | Belshina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
G
M
G
|
|
5 | FC Lida | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
6 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
7 | Volna Pinsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
8 | FK Bumprom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
9 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
10 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
11 | FC Slonim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
B
B
G
|
|
12 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
13 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
B
B
M
|
|
14 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
B
B
|
|
15 | FC Orsha | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 |
M
B
M
|
|
16 | FC Ostrovets | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
17 | FC BARANOVICHI | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
18 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
|