Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16 |
G
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Lida | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
G
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
B
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
4 | Volna Pinsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
M
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
5 | Maxline Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 11 |
G
G
B
B
M
G
|
|
6 | Niva Dolbizno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
B
G
B
G
M
G
|
|
7 | Belshina | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
G
G
M
G
G
G
|
|
8 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
G
G
M
B
G
M
|
|
9 | FK Bumprom | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
B
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
10 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 7 |
G
M
M
G
M
B
|
|
11 | FC Ostrovets | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 |
M
M
B
M
G
G
|
|
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 6 |
B
G
B
B
M
M
|
|
13 | FC Orsha | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 5 |
M
G
B
M
M
B
|
|
14 | FC Slonim | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 5 |
B
M
B
M
G
M
|
|
15 | FC BARANOVICHI | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 |
B
M
M
B
G
M
|
|
16 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 3 |
M
M
M
M
M
G
|
|
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
18 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | -6 |
M
M
G
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Ostrovets | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
M
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Belshina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
5 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
6 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
6 | Maxline Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
8 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
G
B
M
|
|
9 | FC Lida | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
M
B
G
|
|
10 | FC BARANOVICHI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
B
M
G
|
|
11 | FC Orsha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
12 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
M
M
G
|
|
12 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
B
B
M
|
|
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
16 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
17 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
18 | FC Slonim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belshina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
G
M
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Lida | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | FK Bumprom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
B
G
G
M
|
|
5 | Maxline Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
6 | FC Molodechno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
G
B
G
|
|
7 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
8 | Bate Borisov Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
10 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
G
M
G
|
|
11 | FC Slonim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
B
B
G
|
|
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
B
B
M
|
|
13 | FC Orsha | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 |
M
B
M
B
|
|
14 | Energetik BGU Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
15 | FC BARANOVICHI | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 |
M
B
M
|
|
16 | FC Ostrovets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
18 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H1 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 |
06/04/24 2:1 |
FK Bumprom |