Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 34 23 6 5 86 33 53 75
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Baltyk Gdynia 3
Lech II Poznan 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/06/19 | R 29
Lech II Poznan 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Lech II Poznan 3
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3
Lech II Poznan 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Lech II Poznan 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Lech II Poznan 1
Maç Detayı
2 34 21 6 7 75 37 38 69
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Radunia Stęzyca 4
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Lech II Poznan 3
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Radunia Stęzyca 2
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Sokol Kleczew 1
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Radunia Stęzyca 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Radunia Stęzyca 3
Maç Detayı
3 34 21 6 7 70 37 33 69
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Baltyk Koszalin 1
KKS Kalisz 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
KKS Kalisz 3
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Radunia Stęzyca 2
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
KKS Kalisz 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wda Swiecie 0
KKS Kalisz 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
KKS Kalisz 3
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
4 34 20 8 6 70 41 29 68
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 6
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3
Lech II Poznan 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
KKS Kalisz 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
5 34 19 4 11 74 53 21 61
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Jarota Jarocin 2
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 30
Baltyk Gdynia 4
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Radunia Stęzyca 3
Maç Detayı
6 34 16 10 8 50 33 17 58
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/06/19 | R 33
Pogon II Szczecin 1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/06/19 | R 32
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 5
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Lech II Poznan 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
KKS Kalisz 3
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
7 33 18 3 12 57 43 14 57
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Radunia Stęzyca 4
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wda Swiecie 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 4
Gornik Konin 0
Maç Detayı
8 34 18 3 13 59 50 9 57
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Baltyk Gdynia 3
Lech II Poznan 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
KKS Kalisz 3
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Baltyk Gdynia 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/05/19 | R 31
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Baltyk Gdynia 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 30
Baltyk Gdynia 4
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/05/19 | R 29
Baltyk Koszalin 6
Baltyk Gdynia 1
Maç Detayı
9 34 16 5 13 48 50 -2 53
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Sokol Kleczew 3
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Baltyk Gdynia 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Sokol Kleczew 1
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Sokol Kleczew 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
10 34 14 9 11 56 37 19 51
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Jarota Jarocin 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Baltyk Koszalin 3
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/05/19 | R 31
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Baltyk Gdynia 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Radunia Stęzyca 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
11 34 14 3 17 52 59 -7 45
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wda Swiecie 0
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/06/19 | R 33
Pogon II Szczecin 1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Pogon II Szczecin 4
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/05/19 | R 30
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 19/05/19 | R 29
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
12 34 12 5 17 46 56 -10 41
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Gornik Konin 2
Jarota Jarocin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Gornik Konin 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Pogon II Szczecin 4
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Gornik Konin 0
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 4
Gornik Konin 0
Maç Detayı
13 33 12 4 17 56 73 -17 40
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Baltyk Koszalin 1
KKS Kalisz 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Sokol Kleczew 3
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Baltyk Koszalin 3
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Jarota Jarocin 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/05/19 | R 29
Baltyk Koszalin 6
Baltyk Gdynia 1
Maç Detayı
14 34 10 8 16 37 50 -13 38
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Jarota Jarocin 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Gornik Konin 2
Jarota Jarocin 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Jarota Jarocin 2
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Jarota Jarocin 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 19/05/19 | R 29
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
15 34 10 3 21 35 71 -36 33
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 6
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Gwardia Koszalin 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/06/19 | R 32
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 5
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Gornik Konin 0
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Maç Detayı
16 34 8 3 23 36 68 -32 27
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Gornik Konin 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/05/19 | R 30
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Maç Detayı
17 34 4 5 25 36 79 -43 17
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/06/19 | R 29
Lech II Poznan 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
18 34 1 5 28 20 93 -73 8
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wda Swiecie 0
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Gwardia Koszalin 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wda Swiecie 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Lech II Poznan 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wda Swiecie 0
KKS Kalisz 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Sokol Kleczew 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 14 3 0 50 11 39 45
G
21:00 | 12/06/19 | R 29
Lech II Poznan 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Lech II Poznan 3
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Lech II Poznan 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
2 17 13 3 1 42 16 26 42
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 6
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3
Lech II Poznan 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
3 17 13 2 2 39 16 23 41
G
19:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
KKS Kalisz 3
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
KKS Kalisz 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
KKS Kalisz 3
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
4 17 12 3 2 37 15 22 39
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Baltyk Gdynia 3
Lech II Poznan 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Baltyk Gdynia 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 30
Baltyk Gdynia 4
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Maç Detayı
5 17 12 1 4 43 18 25 37
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Radunia Stęzyca 3
Maç Detayı
6 17 11 2 4 40 17 23 35
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Radunia Stęzyca 4
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Radunia Stęzyca 2
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Radunia Stęzyca 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
7 17 11 1 5 38 18 20 34
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 4
Gornik Konin 0
Maç Detayı
8 17 9 6 2 26 9 17 33
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/06/19 | R 32
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 5
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Lech II Poznan 1
Maç Detayı
9 16 9 3 4 25 15 10 30
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Sokol Kleczew 3
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Sokol Kleczew 1
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Sokol Kleczew 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
10 17 8 4 5 33 20 13 28
M
12:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/05/19 | R 31
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Baltyk Gdynia 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
11 17 7 3 7 31 26 5 24
B
18:00 | 06/06/19 | R 33
Pogon II Szczecin 1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Pogon II Szczecin 4
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 19/05/19 | R 29
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
12 17 6 4 7 21 18 3 22
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Jarota Jarocin 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Jarota Jarocin 2
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Jarota Jarocin 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 6 1 10 18 28 -10 19
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Gwardia Koszalin 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Maç Detayı
14 17 5 3 9 25 30 -5 18
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Gornik Konin 2
Jarota Jarocin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Gornik Konin 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Gornik Konin 0
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
15 16 5 2 9 30 37 -7 17
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Baltyk Koszalin 1
KKS Kalisz 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Baltyk Koszalin 3
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/05/19 | R 29
Baltyk Koszalin 6
Baltyk Gdynia 1
Maç Detayı
16 17 5 1 11 23 35 -12 16
G
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/05/19 | R 30
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
17 18 3 3 12 22 38 -16 12
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
18 17 1 3 13 10 43 -33 6
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wda Swiecie 0
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wda Swiecie 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wda Swiecie 0
KKS Kalisz 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 10 4 3 35 20 15 34
M
13:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Lech II Poznan 3
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Sokol Kleczew 1
Radunia Stęzyca 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Radunia Stęzyca 3
Maç Detayı
2 17 9 3 5 36 22 14 30
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Baltyk Gdynia 3
Lech II Poznan 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3
Lech II Poznan 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Lech II Poznan 1
Maç Detayı
3 17 8 4 5 31 21 10 28
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Baltyk Koszalin 1
KKS Kalisz 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Radunia Stęzyca 2
KKS Kalisz 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wda Swiecie 0
KKS Kalisz 3
Maç Detayı
4 17 7 5 5 28 25 3 26
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
KKS Kalisz 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1
Maç Detayı
5 17 7 4 6 24 24 0 25
B
18:00 | 06/06/19 | R 33
Pogon II Szczecin 1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
KKS Kalisz 3
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 1
Maç Detayı
6 17 7 3 7 31 35 -4 24
G
12:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
KP Starogard Gdansk 1
Mieszko Gniezno 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Jarota Jarocin 2
Mieszko Gniezno 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 30
Baltyk Gdynia 4
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Maç Detayı
7 17 6 5 6 23 17 6 23
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Jarota Jarocin 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Baltyk Koszalin 3
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Radunia Stęzyca 2
KP Starogard Gdansk 0
Maç Detayı
8 17 7 2 8 21 26 -5 23
G
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Gornik Konin 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Pogon II Szczecin 4
Gornik Konin 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 4
Gornik Konin 0
Maç Detayı
9 16 7 2 7 19 25 -6 23
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Radunia Stęzyca 4
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wda Swiecie 0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2
Maç Detayı
10 17 7 2 8 26 36 -10 23
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Sokol Kleczew 3
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Mieszko Gniezno 1
Baltyk Koszalin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Jarota Jarocin 2
Baltyk Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
11 18 7 2 9 23 35 -12 23
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Mieszko Gniezno 3
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Baltyk Gdynia 4
Sokol Kleczew 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4
Sokol Kleczew 1
Maç Detayı
12 17 7 0 10 21 33 -12 21
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Wda Swiecie 0
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Wierzyca Pelplin 1
Pogon II Szczecin 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/05/19 | R 30
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Pogon II Szczecin 3
Maç Detayı
13 17 6 0 11 22 35 -13 18
M
19:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
KKS Kalisz 3
Baltyk Gdynia 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/05/19 | R 31
KP Starogard Gdansk 3
Baltyk Gdynia 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/05/19 | R 29
Baltyk Koszalin 6
Baltyk Gdynia 1
Maç Detayı
14 17 4 4 9 16 32 -16 16
B
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Gornik Konin 2
Jarota Jarocin 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 19/05/19 | R 29
Pogon II Szczecin 0
Jarota Jarocin 1
Maç Detayı
15 17 4 2 11 17 43 -26 14
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 6
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/06/19 | R 32
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 5
Gwardia Koszalin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 30
Gornik Konin 0
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Maç Detayı
16 17 3 2 12 13 33 -20 11
M
18:00 | 15/06/19 | R 34
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 32
Gornik Konin 1
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Gwardia Koszalin 2
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1
Maç Detayı
17 16 1 2 13 14 41 -27 5
M
21:00 | 12/06/19 | R 29
Lech II Poznan 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3
Wierzyca Pelplin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Gwardia Koszalin 1
Wierzyca Pelplin 0
Maç Detayı
18 17 0 2 15 10 50 -40 2
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 33
Gwardia Koszalin 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/05/19 | R 31
Lech II Poznan 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 29
Sokol Kleczew 3
Wda Swiecie 0
Maç Detayı