Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arameiska Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
G
M
G
B
G
|
|
1 | BKV Norrtalje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
B
G
G
G
B
B
|
|
1 | Enskede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
1 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
M
G
G
G
|
|
1 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
1 | Nacka FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
B
M
G
M
M
G
|
|
1 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
M
G
G
G
|
|
1 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
B
B
B
|
|
1 | Sollentuna United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
G
M
B
B
|
|
1 | Stromsbergs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
G
G
|
|
1 | Syrianska Kerburan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
1 | Upsala IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
B
M
B
M
|
|
1 | Valsta Syrianska IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Vasteras IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
M
B
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arameiska Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
B
G
|
|
1 | BKV Norrtalje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
B
B
|
|
1 | Enskede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
G
|
|
1 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
G
G
|
|
1 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
M
|
|
1 | Nacka FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
B
G
M
|
|
1 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
G
|
|
1 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
B
|
|
1 | Sollentuna United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
|
|
1 | Stromsbergs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
G
G
|
|
1 | Syrianska Kerburan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
1 | Upsala IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
B
M
|
|
1 | Valsta Syrianska IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Vasteras IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arameiska Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
G
|
|
1 | BKV Norrtalje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
B
G
G
|
|
1 | Enskede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
G
|
|
1 | Gamla Upsala SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
|
|
1 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
M
|
|
1 | Nacka FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
G
|
|
1 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
M
G
|
|
1 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
B
B
|
|
1 | Sollentuna United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G
G
B
B
|
|
1 | Stromsbergs IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
|
|
1 | Syrianska Kerburan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
1 | Upsala IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
B
M
|
|
1 | Valsta Syrianska IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Vasteras IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
M
G
|