Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
G
19:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
TJ Slovan Velvary (3) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2
FK Dobrovice (2) 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
Vysehrad 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0
SK Benesov (5) 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 32 20 7 5 72 38 34 71
M
11:15 | 15/06/19 | R 32
Olympia Radotin (5) 1
Vysehrad (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
Vysehrad 7
FK Litomericko 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Loko Vltavin 0
Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
Vysehrad 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Vysehrad 1
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
2 32 19 7 6 64 43 21 67
G
18:00 | 09/06/19 | R 31
FK TJ Stechovice (2) 4
SK Zapy (4) 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
SK Zapy 2
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 30
SK Zapy 3
SK Sokol Brozany 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
SK Zapy 0
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/19 | R 28
SK Zapy 3
SK Prevysov 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FK Dobrovice (5) 0
SK Zapy (3) 0
Maç Detayı
3 32 20 3 9 67 41 26 65
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Loko Vltavin 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
Loko Vltavin 3
FK TJ Stechovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Loko Vltavin 0
Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
SK Prevysov 2
Loko Vltavin 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Loko Vltavin 1
FK Dobrovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 12/05/19 | R 27
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 1
Loko Vltavin 4
Maç Detayı
4 32 15 11 6 59 43 16 64
G
11:15 | 15/06/19 | R 32
Olympia Radotin (5) 1
Vysehrad (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 08/06/19 | R 31
FC Pisek 1
Olympia Radotin 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/06/19 | R 30
Olympia Radotin 4
FK TJ Stechovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Olympia Radotin (0) 1
FK Litomericko (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 29
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Olympia Radotin 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 11/05/19 | R 27
SK Prevysov (3) 3
Olympia Radotin (4) 3
Maç Detayı
5 32 15 8 9 63 44 19 59
G
18:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
SK Prevysov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice (4) 4
FC Pisek (2) 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 29
FK Dobrovice 3
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 4
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
TJ Slovan Velvary (4) 1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice (2) 1
Maç Detayı
6 32 14 4 14 56 58 -2 49
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
Vysehrad 7
FK Litomericko 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
FK Litomericko 0
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 01/06/19 | R 30
FK Litomericko 3
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Olympia Radotin (0) 1
FK Litomericko (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 29
FK TJ Stechovice 0
FK Litomericko 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Litomericko 2
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Maç Detayı
7 32 14 6 12 55 61 -6 49
G
11:15 | 15/06/19 | R 32
SK Benesov 2
SK Prevysov 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 08/06/19 | R 31
SK Prevysov 4
Kraluv Dvur 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
SK Prevysov 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
1 Fc Karlovy Vary (3) 1
SK Prevysov (1) 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
SK Prevysov 2
Loko Vltavin 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/19 | R 28
SK Zapy 3
SK Prevysov 2
Maç Detayı
8 32 13 7 12 59 60 -1 48
G
14:00 | 15/06/19 | R 32
TJ Slovan Velvary 1
FK Dobrovice 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
FK Dobrovice (4) 1
SK Benesov (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 01/06/19 | R 30
Kraluv Dvur 1
FK Dobrovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (3) 2
FK Dobrovice (2) 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 29
FK Dobrovice 3
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Loko Vltavin 1
FK Dobrovice 0
Maç Detayı
9 32 11 7 14 48 55 -7 45
G
19:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (5) 1
TJ Slovan Velvary (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (3) 2
FK Dobrovice (2) 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
Vysehrad 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (4) 0
SK Benesov (5) 0
Maç Detayı
10 32 11 7 14 36 41 -5 44
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
FK Litomericko 0
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
SK Zapy 0
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
FC Pisek 3
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
FK TJ Stechovice 1
Maç Detayı
11 32 10 9 13 56 66 -10 44
M
11:15 | 15/06/19 | R 32
SK Benesov 2
SK Prevysov 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
FK Dobrovice (4) 1
SK Benesov (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/06/19 | R 30
SK Benesov 2
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
SK Benesov 3
SK Sokol Brozany 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 29
TJ Slovan Velvary 2
SK Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (4) 0
SK Benesov (5) 0
Maç Detayı
12 32 10 9 13 53 63 -10 42
M
14:00 | 15/06/19 | R 32
TJ Slovan Velvary 1
FK Dobrovice 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 09/06/19 | R 31
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 3
TJ Slovan Velvary 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (5) 1
TJ Slovan Velvary (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 29
TJ Slovan Velvary 2
SK Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Kraluv Dvur 8
TJ Slovan Velvary 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
TJ Slovan Velvary (4) 1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice (2) 1
Maç Detayı
13 32 11 6 15 46 58 -12 41
M
18:00 | 09/06/19 | R 31
FK TJ Stechovice (2) 4
SK Zapy (4) 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
Loko Vltavin 3
FK TJ Stechovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/06/19 | R 30
Olympia Radotin 4
FK TJ Stechovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Kraluv Dvur 4
FK TJ Stechovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 29
FK TJ Stechovice 0
FK Litomericko 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
FK TJ Stechovice 1
Maç Detayı
14 32 9 8 15 50 46 4 37
M
11:15 | 08/06/19 | R 31
SK Prevysov 4
Kraluv Dvur 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 01/06/19 | R 30
Kraluv Dvur 1
FK Dobrovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Kraluv Dvur 4
FK TJ Stechovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 26/05/19 | R 29
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 3
Kraluv Dvur 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Kraluv Dvur 8
TJ Slovan Velvary 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 11/05/19 | R 27
SK Benesov 2
Kraluv Dvur 1
Maç Detayı
15 32 6 9 17 47 64 -17 33
M
19:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 09/06/19 | R 31
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 3
TJ Slovan Velvary 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/06/19 | R 30
SK Benesov 2
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
1 Fc Karlovy Vary (3) 1
SK Prevysov (1) 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 26/05/19 | R 29
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 3
Kraluv Dvur 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 4
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
16 32 8 5 19 50 67 -17 30
M
11:15 | 08/06/19 | R 31
FC Pisek 1
Olympia Radotin 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
SK Zapy 2
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 01/06/19 | R 30
FK Litomericko 3
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice (4) 4
FC Pisek (2) 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
FC Pisek 3
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Vysehrad 1
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
17 32 5 9 18 35 66 -31 28
M
18:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Loko Vltavin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 30
SK Zapy 3
SK Sokol Brozany 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
SK Benesov 3
SK Sokol Brozany 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 29
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Olympia Radotin 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Litomericko 2
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Maç Detayı
18 17 3 3 11 12 38 -26 15
G
15:30 | 17/11/18 | R 15
SK Viktorie Jirny 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/11/18 | R 14
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 3
SK Viktorie Jirny 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/11/18 | R 13
SK Viktorie Jirny (4) 2
Loko Vltavin (3) 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/10/18 | R 12
SK Zapy 6
SK Viktorie Jirny 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/10/18 | R 11
SK Viktorie Jirny 1
Olympia Radotin 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 13/10/18 | R 10
FK Litomericko 3
SK Viktorie Jirny 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 12 3 1 39 10 29 41
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
Vysehrad 7
FK Litomericko 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
Vysehrad 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Vysehrad 1
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
2 16 11 4 1 44 17 27 40
G
18:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
SK Prevysov 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice (4) 4
FC Pisek (2) 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 4
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
3 16 12 1 3 35 21 14 37
G
19:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
SK Zapy 2
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 30
SK Zapy 3
SK Sokol Brozany 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
SK Zapy 0
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/19 | R 28
SK Zapy 3
SK Prevysov 2
Maç Detayı
4 16 10 2 4 34 17 17 34
G
18:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
Loko Vltavin 3
FK TJ Stechovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Loko Vltavin 0
Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Loko Vltavin 1
FK Dobrovice 0
Maç Detayı
5 16 9 4 3 36 30 6 33
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
FK Dobrovice (4) 1
SK Benesov (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 29
FK Dobrovice 3
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
Maç Detayı
6 16 9 3 4 32 26 6 31
G
11:15 | 08/06/19 | R 31
SK Prevysov 4
Kraluv Dvur 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
SK Prevysov 2
Loko Vltavin 4
Maç Detayı
7 16 7 5 4 34 23 11 29
G
19:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (5) 1
TJ Slovan Velvary (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (3) 2
FK Dobrovice (2) 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (4) 0
SK Benesov (5) 0
Maç Detayı
8 16 7 5 4 28 21 7 29
G
11:15 | 15/06/19 | R 32
Olympia Radotin (5) 1
Vysehrad (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/06/19 | R 30
Olympia Radotin 4
FK TJ Stechovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Olympia Radotin (0) 1
FK Litomericko (3) 1
Maç Detayı
9 16 9 1 6 30 24 6 29
M
19:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
FK Litomericko 0
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 01/06/19 | R 30
FK Litomericko 3
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Litomericko 2
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Maç Detayı
10 16 8 3 5 30 30 0 29
M
18:00 | 09/06/19 | R 31
FK TJ Stechovice (2) 4
SK Zapy (4) 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 29
FK TJ Stechovice 0
FK Litomericko 3
Maç Detayı
11 16 6 7 3 28 21 7 28
M
14:00 | 15/06/19 | R 32
TJ Slovan Velvary 1
FK Dobrovice 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 29
TJ Slovan Velvary 2
SK Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
TJ Slovan Velvary (4) 1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice (2) 1
Maç Detayı
12 16 7 3 6 21 23 -2 26
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
FK TJ Stechovice 1
Maç Detayı
13 16 7 2 7 27 30 -3 25
M
11:15 | 15/06/19 | R 32
SK Benesov 2
SK Prevysov 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/06/19 | R 30
SK Benesov 2
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
SK Benesov 3
SK Sokol Brozany 2
Maç Detayı
14 16 6 4 6 33 22 11 23
M
11:30 | 01/06/19 | R 30
Kraluv Dvur 1
FK Dobrovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Kraluv Dvur 4
FK TJ Stechovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Kraluv Dvur 8
TJ Slovan Velvary 1
Maç Detayı
15 16 4 7 5 29 28 1 23
M
11:30 | 09/06/19 | R 31
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 3
TJ Slovan Velvary 4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
1 Fc Karlovy Vary (3) 1
SK Prevysov (1) 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 26/05/19 | R 29
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 3
Kraluv Dvur 2
Maç Detayı
16 16 7 2 7 28 27 1 23
M
11:15 | 08/06/19 | R 31
FC Pisek 1
Olympia Radotin 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
FC Pisek 3
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Maç Detayı
17 16 5 5 6 21 24 -3 21
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Loko Vltavin 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 29
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Olympia Radotin 2
Maç Detayı
18 8 2 3 3 9 13 -4 12
G
15:30 | 17/11/18 | R 15
SK Viktorie Jirny 1
Kraluv Dvur 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/11/18 | R 13
SK Viktorie Jirny (4) 2
Loko Vltavin (3) 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 21/10/18 | R 11
SK Viktorie Jirny 1
Olympia Radotin 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 8 6 2 31 22 9 35
G
11:15 | 08/06/19 | R 31
FC Pisek 1
Olympia Radotin 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 29
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Olympia Radotin 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 11/05/19 | R 27
SK Prevysov (3) 3
Olympia Radotin (4) 3
Maç Detayı
2 16 10 1 5 33 24 9 31
G
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Loko Vltavin 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
SK Prevysov 2
Loko Vltavin 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 12/05/19 | R 27
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 1
Loko Vltavin 4
Maç Detayı
3 16 7 6 3 29 22 7 30
G
18:00 | 09/06/19 | R 31
FK TJ Stechovice (2) 4
SK Zapy (4) 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FK Dobrovice (5) 0
SK Zapy (3) 0
Maç Detayı
4 16 8 4 4 33 28 5 30
M
11:15 | 15/06/19 | R 32
Olympia Radotin (5) 1
Vysehrad (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Loko Vltavin 0
Vysehrad 2
Maç Detayı
5 16 5 3 8 26 34 -8 20
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
Vysehrad 7
FK Litomericko 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Olympia Radotin (0) 1
FK Litomericko (3) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19 | R 29
FK TJ Stechovice 0
FK Litomericko 3
Maç Detayı
6 16 3 7 6 29 36 -7 19
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
FK Dobrovice (4) 1
SK Benesov (3) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 29
TJ Slovan Velvary 2
SK Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (4) 0
SK Benesov (5) 0
Maç Detayı
7 16 4 4 8 19 27 -8 19
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 29
FK Dobrovice 3
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
TJ Slovan Velvary (4) 1
TJ Jiskra Domazlice (2) 1
Maç Detayı
8 16 4 4 8 15 18 -3 18
G
19:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
FK Litomericko 0
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
SK Zapy 0
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
FC Pisek 3
TJ Sokol Zivanice 1
Maç Detayı
9 16 5 3 8 23 35 -12 18
G
11:15 | 15/06/19 | R 32
SK Benesov 2
SK Prevysov 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
SK Prevysov 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
1 Fc Karlovy Vary (3) 1
SK Prevysov (1) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/19 | R 28
SK Zapy 3
SK Prevysov 2
Maç Detayı
10 16 4 2 10 14 32 -18 16
M
18:00 | 08/06/19 | R 31
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19 | R 29
Vysehrad 2
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0
Maç Detayı
11 16 4 3 9 23 30 -7 15
G
14:00 | 15/06/19 | R 32
TJ Slovan Velvary 1
FK Dobrovice 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 01/06/19 | R 30
Kraluv Dvur 1
FK Dobrovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (3) 2
FK Dobrovice (2) 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Loko Vltavin 1
FK Dobrovice 0
Maç Detayı
12 16 3 4 9 17 24 -7 14
M
11:15 | 08/06/19 | R 31
SK Prevysov 4
Kraluv Dvur 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 26/05/19 | R 29
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 3
Kraluv Dvur 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 11/05/19 | R 27
SK Benesov 2
Kraluv Dvur 1
Maç Detayı
13 16 4 2 10 24 42 -18 14
G
11:30 | 09/06/19 | R 31
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 3
TJ Slovan Velvary 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19 | R 30
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici (5) 1
TJ Slovan Velvary (3) 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Kraluv Dvur 8
TJ Slovan Velvary 1
Maç Detayı
14 16 3 3 10 16 28 -12 12
M
18:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
Loko Vltavin 3
FK TJ Stechovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/06/19 | R 30
Olympia Radotin 4
FK TJ Stechovice 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
Kraluv Dvur 4
FK TJ Stechovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Sokol Zivanice 2
FK TJ Stechovice 1
Maç Detayı
15 16 2 2 12 18 36 -18 10
M
19:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/06/19 | R 30
SK Benesov 2
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 4
1 Fc Karlovy Vary 0
Maç Detayı
16 16 1 3 12 22 40 -18 7
M
19:00 | 05/06/19 | R 32
SK Zapy 2
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 01/06/19 | R 30
FK Litomericko 3
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
TJ Jiskra Domazlice (4) 4
FC Pisek (2) 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Vysehrad 1
FC Pisek 0
Maç Detayı
17 16 0 4 12 14 42 -28 7
M
18:00 | 12/06/19 | R 32
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 2
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 30
SK Zapy 3
SK Sokol Brozany 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/05/19 | R 34
SK Benesov 3
SK Sokol Brozany 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Litomericko 2
SK Sokol Brozany 0
Maç Detayı
18 9 1 0 8 3 25 -22 3
M
16:00 | 10/11/18 | R 14
TJ Jiskra Domazlice 3
SK Viktorie Jirny 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/10/18 | R 12
SK Zapy 6
SK Viktorie Jirny 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 13/10/18 | R 10
FK Litomericko 3
SK Viktorie Jirny 0
Maç Detayı