Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Rusya Andrey Yudin Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
PERFORMANS
G
16:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Urozhay Krasnodar 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Legion-Dynamo 0
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Urozhay Krasnodar 5
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Druzhba Maikop 2
Urozhay Krasnodar 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 28 21 7 0 64 14 50 70
G
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Ska Rostov 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/05/19 | R 27
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Spartak Nalchik 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
2 28 20 7 1 47 19 28 67
G
16:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Urozhay Krasnodar 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Legion-Dynamo 0
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Urozhay Krasnodar 5
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Druzhba Maikop 2
Urozhay Krasnodar 3
Maç Detayı
3 28 18 5 5 48 22 26 59
B
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Dinamo Stavropol 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
4 28 16 4 8 55 23 32 52
G
18:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/05/19 | R 27
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
Maç Detayı
5 28 15 0 13 33 36 -3 45
G
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Druzhba Maikop 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Druzhba Maikop 2
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Druzhba Maikop 0
Spartak Nalchik 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/19 | R 19
Druzhba Maikop 4
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3
Maç Detayı
6 28 11 10 7 39 29 10 43
G
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Spartak Nalchik 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Spartak Nalchik 0
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Druzhba Maikop 0
Spartak Nalchik 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Spartak Nalchik 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Spartak Nalchik 3
Maç Detayı
7 28 11 9 8 30 21 9 42
B
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Legion-Dynamo 0
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Krasnodar-3 1
Legion-Dynamo 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Legion-Dynamo 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Ska Rostov 0
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
Legion-Dynamo 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
8 28 11 4 13 32 39 -7 37
M
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Druzhba Maikop 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Spartak Nalchik 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
9 28 10 4 14 36 48 -12 34
G
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FK Angusht Nazran 1
Dinamo Stavropol 7
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Spartak Nalchik 0
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Dinamo Stavropol 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Krasnodar-3 1
Maç Detayı
10 28 8 6 14 34 41 -7 30
M
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Spartak Nalchik 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Urozhay Krasnodar 5
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Krasnodar-3 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/04/19 | R 17
FK Angusht Nazran 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
11 28 7 8 13 31 40 -9 29
M
18:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/05/19 | R 26
Krasnodar-3 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/19 | R 19
Druzhba Maikop 4
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3
Maç Detayı
12 15 3 3 9 16 25 -9 12
12 28 7 7 14 37 51 -14 28
G
16:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Krasnodar-3 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Krasnodar-3 1
Legion-Dynamo 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Krasnodar-3 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/05/19 | R 26
Krasnodar-3 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Krasnodar-3 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
Krasnodar-3 3
Druzhba Maikop 1
Maç Detayı
13 28 5 9 14 19 33 -14 24
M
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Ska Rostov 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Ska Rostov 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Ska Rostov 0
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1
Ska Rostov 0
Maç Detayı
14 28 2 9 17 13 47 -34 15
M
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FK Angusht Nazran 1
Dinamo Stavropol 7
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Druzhba Maikop 2
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/04/19 | R 17
FK Angusht Nazran 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
Maç Detayı
15 28 2 3 23 11 66 -55 9
M
16:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Urozhay Krasnodar 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Krasnodar-3 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Ska Rostov 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Legion-Dynamo 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 12 2 0 38 6 32 38
G
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/05/19 | R 27
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
2 14 10 4 0 25 9 16 34
G
16:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Urozhay Krasnodar 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Urozhay Krasnodar 5
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
3 14 10 3 1 26 9 17 33
B
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 9 0 5 21 16 5 27
G
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Druzhba Maikop 2
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Druzhba Maikop 0
Spartak Nalchik 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/19 | R 19
Druzhba Maikop 4
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3
Maç Detayı
5 14 8 3 3 30 8 22 27
G
18:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
6 14 7 4 3 15 6 9 25
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Legion-Dynamo 0
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
Legion-Dynamo 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
7 14 7 1 6 19 17 2 22
M
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Druzhba Maikop 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Spartak Nalchik 3
Maç Detayı
8 14 6 2 6 18 20 -2 20
M
15:30 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Dinamo Stavropol 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Krasnodar-3 1
Maç Detayı
9 14 5 5 4 26 18 8 20
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Krasnodar-3 1
Legion-Dynamo 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/05/19 | R 26
Krasnodar-3 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
Krasnodar-3 3
Druzhba Maikop 1
Maç Detayı
10 14 5 4 5 21 15 6 19
G
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Spartak Nalchik 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Spartak Nalchik 0
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Spartak Nalchik 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
Maç Detayı
11 14 5 2 7 18 19 -1 17
M
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Krasnodar-3 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 1 5 8 12 -4 7
12 14 4 5 5 16 17 -1 17
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
13 14 2 5 7 9 17 -8 11
M
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Ska Rostov 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Ska Rostov 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Ska Rostov 0
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
14 14 1 4 9 6 27 -21 7
M
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FK Angusht Nazran 1
Dinamo Stavropol 7
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/04/19 | R 17
FK Angusht Nazran 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
Maç Detayı
15 14 0 2 12 4 33 -29 2
M
16:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Krasnodar-3 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Legion-Dynamo 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 10 3 1 22 10 12 33
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Legion-Dynamo 0
Urozhay Krasnodar 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Urozhay Krasnodar 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Dinamo Stavropol 2
Urozhay Krasnodar 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Druzhba Maikop 2
Urozhay Krasnodar 3
Maç Detayı
2 14 9 5 0 26 8 18 32
G
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Ska Rostov 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Spartak Nalchik 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0
Maç Detayı
3 14 8 2 4 22 13 9 26
G
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Dinamo Stavropol 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1
FC Volgar Astrakhan 0
Maç Detayı
4 14 8 1 5 25 15 10 25
G
15:30 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/05/19 | R 27
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3
Maç Detayı
5 14 6 6 2 18 14 4 24
B
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Spartak Nalchik 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Druzhba Maikop 0
Spartak Nalchik 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Spartak Nalchik 3
Maç Detayı
6 14 6 0 8 12 20 -8 18
G
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Druzhba Maikop 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
FC Volgar Astrakhan 2
Druzhba Maikop 0
Maç Detayı
7 14 4 5 5 15 15 0 17
B
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FC Volgar Astrakhan 1
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Krasnodar-3 1
Legion-Dynamo 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Legion-Dynamo 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Ska Rostov 0
Legion-Dynamo 1
Maç Detayı
8 14 4 3 7 13 22 -9 15
M
17:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Chayka Peschanokopskoye 5
FK Biolog Novokubansk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 26
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FK Biolog Novokubansk 0
Maç Detayı
9 14 4 2 8 18 28 -10 14
G
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
FK Angusht Nazran 1
Dinamo Stavropol 7
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Spartak Nalchik 0
Dinamo Stavropol 0
Maç Detayı
10 14 3 4 7 16 22 -6 13
M
17:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Spartak Nalchik 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
Urozhay Krasnodar 5
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/04/19 | R 17
FK Angusht Nazran 0
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 0
Maç Detayı
11 14 3 4 7 10 16 -6 13
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FK Biolog Novokubansk 2
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 04/05/19 | R 26
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Ska Rostov 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 24
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1
Ska Rostov 0
Maç Detayı
12 14 3 3 8 15 23 -8 12
M
18:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/19 | R 28
FC Volgar Astrakhan 3
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/05/19 | R 26
Krasnodar-3 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/19 | R 19
Druzhba Maikop 4
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 3
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 2 4 8 13 -5 5
13 14 2 2 10 11 33 -22 8
G
16:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Krasnodar-3 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
Krasnodar-3 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 27/04/19 | R 25
Dinamo Stavropol 3
Krasnodar-3 1
Maç Detayı
14 14 1 5 8 7 20 -13 8
M
18:00 | 24/05/19 | R 29
Druzhba Maikop 2
FK Angusht Nazran 0
Maç Detayı
15 14 2 1 11 7 33 -26 7
M
16:00 | 31/05/19 | R 30
Urozhay Krasnodar 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 27
Ska Rostov 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 25
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 3
Football Academy Of Ponedelnik 0
Maç Detayı