Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Skjervoy 3
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Lillestrom (A) 8
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 13
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Skjervoy 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 10 4 2 41 15 26 34
B
18:30 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Honefoss BK 2
Finnsnes IL 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Finnsnes IL 1
Skjetten 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Finnsnes IL 5
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 31/07/19 | R 3
Finnsnes IL 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 13
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Finnsnes IL 5
Tromsö (A) 0
Maç Detayı
2 16 10 2 4 46 28 18 32
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Skjetten 0
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Floya 3
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Finnsnes IL 5
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/07/19 | R 13
Floya 7
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Lillestrom (A) 3
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Floya 2
Honefoss BK 2
Maç Detayı
3 16 10 2 4 34 25 9 32
G
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Skjervoy 3
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Junkeren 3
Skjervoy 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Skjervoy 4
Tromsö (A) 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Leknes FK 1
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Skjervoy 5
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Skjervoy 4
Maç Detayı
4 16 9 2 5 36 30 6 29
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
BODO/GLIMT 2 6
Leknes FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Harstad 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/08/19 | R 14
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
Gjelleraasen IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 31/07/19 | R 3
Finnsnes IL 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/07/19 | R 13
Floya 7
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
5 16 9 1 6 36 29 7 28
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Gjelleraasen IF 7
Harstad 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/08/19 | R 14
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
Gjelleraasen IF 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Honefoss BK 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Leknes FK 1
Gjelleraasen IF 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Finnsnes IL 3
Maç Detayı
6 16 8 3 5 47 30 17 27
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 16
Lillestrom (A) 1
Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Junkeren 3
Skjervoy 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Honefoss BK 3
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Junkeren 4
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Skjetten 2
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Junkeren 0
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
7 16 7 3 6 39 25 14 24
B
18:30 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Honefoss BK 2
Finnsnes IL 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Leknes FK 0
Honefoss BK 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Honefoss BK 3
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Honefoss BK 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Honefoss BK 2
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Floya 2
Honefoss BK 2
Maç Detayı
8 16 6 4 6 28 27 1 22
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 16
Lillestrom (A) 1
Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Tromsö (A) 4
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Lillestrom (A) 8
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/07/19 | R 13
Harstad 1
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Lillestrom (A) 3
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Junkeren 0
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
9 16 6 3 7 24 22 2 21
M
14:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Melbo 1
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Floya 3
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/08/19 | R 14
Melbo 4
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Junkeren 4
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Honefoss BK 2
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Melbo 0
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
10 16 6 2 8 27 37 -10 20
G
14:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Melbo 1
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Tromsö (A) 4
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Skjervoy 4
Tromsö (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Tromsö (A) 5
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Finnsnes IL 5
Tromsö (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Tromsö (A) 1
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
11 16 6 2 8 33 44 -11 20
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Skjervoy 3
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Lillestrom (A) 8
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 13
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Skjervoy 4
Maç Detayı
12 16 5 1 10 19 39 -20 16
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Gjelleraasen IF 7
Harstad 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Harstad 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/08/19 | R 14
Melbo 4
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/07/19 | R 13
Harstad 1
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Skjervoy 5
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Harstad 2
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
13 16 3 1 12 18 34 -16 10
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Skjetten 0
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Finnsnes IL 1
Skjetten 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Skjetten 4
Leknes FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Tromsö (A) 5
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Skjetten 2
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Melbo 0
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
14 16 0 4 12 12 55 -43 4
M
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
BODO/GLIMT 2 6
Leknes FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Leknes FK 0
Honefoss BK 5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Skjetten 4
Leknes FK 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Leknes FK 1
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Leknes FK 1
Gjelleraasen IF 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Harstad 2
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 0 1 28 9 19 21
G
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
BODO/GLIMT 2 6
Leknes FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/08/19 | R 14
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
Gjelleraasen IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
2 8 6 2 0 26 5 21 20
G
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Finnsnes IL 1
Skjetten 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Finnsnes IL 5
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 31/07/19 | R 3
Finnsnes IL 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Finnsnes IL 5
Tromsö (A) 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 6 1 1 31 12 19 19
G
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Floya 3
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/07/19 | R 13
Floya 7
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Floya 2
Honefoss BK 2
Maç Detayı
4 8 6 1 1 28 10 18 19
G
15:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Junkeren 3
Skjervoy 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Junkeren 4
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Junkeren 0
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 5 2 1 23 9 14 17
B
18:30 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Honefoss BK 2
Finnsnes IL 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Honefoss BK 3
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Honefoss BK 2
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 5 2 1 20 7 13 17
G
16:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Tromsö (A) 4
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Tromsö (A) 5
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/06/19 | R 11
Tromsö (A) 1
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 5 1 2 21 16 5 16
G
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Skjervoy 3
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Skjervoy 4
Tromsö (A) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Skjervoy 5
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 5 1 2 18 13 5 16
G
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 13
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Skjervoy 4
Maç Detayı
9 8 5 0 3 14 8 6 15
M
14:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Melbo 1
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/08/19 | R 14
Melbo 4
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Melbo 0
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 4 2 2 24 11 13 14
M
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 16
Lillestrom (A) 1
Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Lillestrom (A) 8
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Lillestrom (A) 3
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 4 1 3 19 15 4 13
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Gjelleraasen IF 7
Harstad 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Honefoss BK 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Finnsnes IL 3
Maç Detayı
12 8 4 0 4 11 13 -2 12
M
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Harstad 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/07/19 | R 13
Harstad 1
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Harstad 2
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 2 0 6 10 14 -4 6
M
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Skjetten 0
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Skjetten 4
Leknes FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Skjetten 2
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
14 8 0 4 4 7 18 -11 4
M
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Leknes FK 0
Honefoss BK 5
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Leknes FK 1
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Leknes FK 1
Gjelleraasen IF 4
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 1 2 13 9 4 16
M
15:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Junkeren 3
Skjervoy 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Leknes FK 1
Skjervoy 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Skjervoy 4
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 0 3 17 14 3 15
M
21:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 3
Gjelleraasen IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/08/19 | R 14
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
Gjelleraasen IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Leknes FK 1
Gjelleraasen IF 4
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 2 2 15 10 5 14
B
18:30 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Honefoss BK 2
Finnsnes IL 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/07/19 | R 13
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 2
Finnsnes IL 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 1 3 15 16 -1 13
G
18:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Skjetten 0
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Finnsnes IL 5
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Lillestrom (A) 3
Floya 1
Maç Detayı
5 8 2 2 4 19 20 -1 8
G
19:00 | 15/08/19 | R 16
Lillestrom (A) 1
Junkeren 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Honefoss BK 3
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Skjetten 2
Junkeren 3
Maç Detayı
6 8 2 2 4 4 16 -12 8
M
16:00 | 12/08/19 | R 15
Tromsö (A) 4
Lillestrom (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/07/19 | R 13
Harstad 1
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Junkeren 0
Lillestrom (A) 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 2 2 4 8 21 -13 8
G
18:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Harstad 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 3
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 31/07/19 | R 3
Finnsnes IL 2
BODO/GLIMT 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/07/19 | R 13
Floya 7
BODO/GLIMT 2 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 1 5 16 16 0 7
G
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Leknes FK 0
Honefoss BK 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Gjelleraasen IF 0
Honefoss BK 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 11
Floya 2
Honefoss BK 2
Maç Detayı
9 8 1 3 4 10 14 -4 6
M
14:00 | 10/08/19 | R 15
Floya 3
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Junkeren 4
Melbo 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Honefoss BK 2
Melbo 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 1 1 6 8 20 -12 4
M
17:00 | 11/08/19 | R 15
Finnsnes IL 1
Skjetten 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/07/19 | R 13
Tromsö (A) 5
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Melbo 0
Skjetten 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 1 6 15 31 -16 4
M
14:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
Skjervoy 3
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Lillestrom (A) 8
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 22/07/19 | R 12
BODO/GLIMT 2 4
ULLENSAKER/KISA 2 1
Maç Detayı
12 8 1 1 6 8 26 -18 4
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Gjelleraasen IF 7
Harstad 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/08/19 | R 14
Melbo 4
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/07/19 | R 12
Skjervoy 5
Harstad 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 1 0 7 7 30 -23 3
G
14:00 | 18/08/19 | R 16
Melbo 1
Tromsö (A) 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 05/08/19 | R 14
Skjervoy 4
Tromsö (A) 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/07/19 | R 12
Finnsnes IL 5
Tromsö (A) 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 0 0 8 5 37 -32 0
M
16:00 | 17/08/19 | R 16
BODO/GLIMT 2 6
Leknes FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/08/19 | R 14
Skjetten 4
Leknes FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/06/19 | R 11
Harstad 2
Leknes FK 1
Maç Detayı