Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 84 | 20 | 64 | 66 |
M
G
G
G
B
G
|
|
2 | SV Eichede | 27 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 66 | 21 | 45 | 60 |
G
G
G
B
G
G
|
|
3 | PSV Union Neumunster | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 74 | 43 | 31 | 53 |
G
M
M
G
M
B
|
|
4 | TSB Flensburg | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 58 | 33 | 25 | 47 |
M
B
B
M
M
M
|
|
5 | Eckernförder | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 42 |
G
G
G
G
M
B
|
|
6 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 41 |
M
M
G
B
G
M
|
|
7 | Heider | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 55 | 47 | 8 | 39 |
M
G
B
G
M
G
|
|
8 | Oldenburger SV | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 53 | 60 | -7 | 33 |
G
B
B
B
G
G
|
|
9 | VfR Neumunster | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 32 |
G
M
G
B
G
M
|
|
10 | VfB Lubeck II | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 52 | 64 | -12 | 28 |
B
G
B
B
M
G
|
|
11 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 55 | -12 | 28 |
G
M
M
M
M
B
|
|
12 | Mtsv Hohenwestedt | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 30 | 64 | -34 | 27 |
B
B
M
M
G
M
|
|
13 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 54 | 71 | -17 | 26 |
G
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
14 | FC Dornbreite | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30 | 57 | -27 | 26 |
G
M
M
B
B
G
|
|
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 35 | 80 | -45 | 21 |
M
M
G
B
M
M
|
|
16 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 69 | -32 | 16 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 12 | 42 | 35 |
M
G
B
G
|
|
2 | SV Eichede | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 22 | 33 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | PSV Union Neumunster | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 27 |
M
M
|
|
4 | TSB Flensburg | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 27 |
B
M
|
|
5 | Eckernförder | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 23 |
G
G
B
|
|
6 | VfR Neumunster | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 22 |
G
G
G
|
|
7 | Heider | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 21 |
G
G
M
G
|
|
8 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 21 |
M
G
B
|
|
9 | VfB Lubeck II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 18 |
G
B
M
G
|
|
10 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 18 |
M
B
|
|
11 | FC Dornbreite | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 18 |
B
B
|
|
12 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 16 |
G
M
M
B
|
|
13 | Mtsv Hohenwestedt | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 15 |
B
B
M
M
G
|
|
14 | Oldenburger SV | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 14 |
G
B
G
|
|
15 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 38 | -23 | 9 |
M
B
|
|
16 | TSV Bordesholm | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 41 | -26 | 9 |
M
G
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 31 |
G
G
|
|
2 | SV Eichede | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 23 | 30 |
G
B
G
|
|
3 | PSV Union Neumunster | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 26 |
G
M
G
B
|
|
4 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 20 |
M
G
M
|
|
5 | TSB Flensburg | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 20 |
M
B
M
M
|
|
6 | Oldenburger SV | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 27 | 5 | 19 |
B
B
G
|
|
7 | Eckernförder | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 19 |
G
G
M
|
|
8 | Heider | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 18 |
M
B
|
|
9 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 12 |
M
M
|
|
10 | Mtsv Hohenwestedt | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 12 |
M
|
|
11 | TSV Bordesholm | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 12 |
M
B
|
|
12 | VfB Lubeck II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 36 | -14 | 10 |
B
B
|
|
13 | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 10 |
M
B
M
|
|
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 8 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
15 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 8 |
G
M
M
M
|
|
16 | FC Dornbreite | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 8 |
G
M
M
G
|