Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Stadion An der Okrifteler Strasse, Walldorf
PERFORMANS
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 7
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 12
G
21:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SV Steinbach 1920 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
2 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 12
G
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
SV Neuhof 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/09/20 | R 3
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 0 1 7 5 2 12
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
TUS Dietkirchen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
1. Hanauer FC 93 3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
4 5 4 0 1 12 5 7 12
M
21:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
Baunatal 1
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 1 1 16 6 10 10
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 7
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 0 2 9 8 1 9
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
SV Steinbach 1920 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SV Steinbach 1920 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SV Steinbach 1920 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 04/09/20 | R 1
Baunatal 1
SV Steinbach 1920 4
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
G
21:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Zeilsheim 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
M
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
SV Steinbach 1920 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
Baunatal 1
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
G
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Steinbach 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/09/20 | R 3
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Zeilsheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 1 1 9 7 2 7
M
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
1. Hanauer FC 93 3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 15/09/20 | R 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
Steinbach 0
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
11 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2 7
M
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
TUS Dietkirchen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
TUS Dietkirchen 2
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3
TUS Dietkirchen 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SV Zeilsheim 2
Maç Detayı
12 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2 6
G
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SV Steinbach 1920 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SV Zeilsheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
13 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4 6
M
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Neuhof 3
Baunatal 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
SV Neuhof 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
SV Neuhof 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
14 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
B
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 15/09/20 | R 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
SV Neuhof 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
15 5 1 1 3 12 11 1 4
M
21:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Zeilsheim 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
SV Zeilsheim 6
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SV Zeilsheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Zeilsheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SV Zeilsheim 2
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2 4
M
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3
TUS Dietkirchen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
17 5 1 1 3 8 14 -6 4
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Neuhof 3
Baunatal 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
Baunatal 1
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
Baunatal 1
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 04/09/20 | R 1
Baunatal 1
SV Steinbach 1920 4
Maç Detayı
18 5 0 3 2 5 7 -2 3
B
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
Maç Detayı
19 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
M
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Steinbach 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
TUS Dietkirchen 2
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
Steinbach 0
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
20 4 0 0 4 2 17 -15 0
M
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
SV Zeilsheim 6
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 7
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
G
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
TUS Dietkirchen 2
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SV Zeilsheim 2
Maç Detayı
2 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
G
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
1. Hanauer FC 93 3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 15/09/20 | R 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
G
21:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
Maç Detayı
4 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
G
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
G
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
Maç Detayı
6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
TUS Dietkirchen 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
Maç Detayı
7 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
B
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
M
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
SV Steinbach 1920 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SV Steinbach 1920 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SV Zeilsheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
M
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3
TUS Dietkirchen 0
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
B
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
13 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
B
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
Maç Detayı
14 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/09/20 | R 3
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
M
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Steinbach 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
Steinbach 0
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
M
21:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Zeilsheim 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Zeilsheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
M
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SV Steinbach 1920 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 4
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
M
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Neuhof 3
Baunatal 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
SV Neuhof 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
SV Neuhof 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
19 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
M
15:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
Baunatal 1
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
Baunatal 1
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 04/09/20 | R 1
Baunatal 1
SV Steinbach 1920 4
Maç Detayı
20 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0
M
18:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
SV Zeilsheim 6
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 7
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
SV Steinbach 1920 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SV Steinbach 1920 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 04/09/20 | R 1
Baunatal 1
SV Steinbach 1920 4
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 7
G
18:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 7
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
G
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
SV Neuhof 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/09/20 | R 3
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 6
M
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
1. Hanauer FC 93 3
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
VfB Ginsheim 1916 0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
G
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Steinbach 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Zeilsheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
Maç Detayı
6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
G
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0
SV Neuhof 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
M
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SV Steinbach 1920 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
8 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
M
21:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
Baunatal 1
SC Hessen Dreieich 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SV Steinbach 1920 0
SC Hessen Dreieich 4
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
B
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
Baunatal 1
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 1 1 9 4 5 4
G
18:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
SV Zeilsheim 6
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/09/20 | R 3
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
SV Zeilsheim 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
TUS Dietkirchen 2
SV Zeilsheim 2
Maç Detayı
11 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
G
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Neuhof 3
Baunatal 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
12 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
G
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
Maç Detayı
13 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
G
21:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Zeilsheim 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
Maç Detayı
14 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
M
20:30 | 15/09/20 | R 3
1. Hanauer FC 93 4
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/09/20 | R 1
SV Neuhof 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Maç Detayı
15 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
B
16:00 | 19/09/20 | R 4
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
TUS Dietkirchen 2
Steinbach 1
Maç Detayı
16 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
M
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 6
1. Hanauer FC 93 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
Steinbach 0
1. Hanauer FC 93 0
Maç Detayı
17 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
B
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/09/20 | R 2
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
18 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
B
16:00 | 20/09/20 | R 4
VfB Ginsheim 1916 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 16/09/20 | R 3
SC Hessen Dreieich 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/09/20 | R 1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1
Maç Detayı
19 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
M
20:30 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1
FC 1906 Erlensee 0
Maç Detayı
20 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
M
20:00 | 23/09/20 | R 5
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
TUS Dietkirchen 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/09/20 | R 2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3
TUS Dietkirchen 0
Maç Detayı