Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İrlanda Jim Gannon Edgeley Park, Stockport
PERFORMANS
G
21:45 | 09/10/19 | R 16
Stockport County FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Sutton United FC 0
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Stockport County FC 0
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Solihull Moors FC 2
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Boreham Wood FC 4
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Stockport County FC 1
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 17 10 2 5 26 16 10 32
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Halifax Town 0
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Halifax Town 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Maidenhead United FC 0
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:20 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Dover Athletic FC 0
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Halifax Town 0
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Halifax Town 4
Barnet FC 2
Maç Detayı
2 17 9 5 3 27 21 6 32
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Solihull Moors FC 2
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Barnet FC 1
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Bromley 1
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Yeovil Town 3
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Bromley 1
Woking 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Bromley 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
3 17 10 1 6 29 19 10 31
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Yeovil Town 1
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Yeovil Town 3
Woking 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Hartlepool United FC 2
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Yeovil Town 3
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Aldershot Town FC 1
Yeovil Town 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Solihull Moors FC 0
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
4 16 9 1 6 29 20 9 28
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Barrow AFC 3
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Bromley 1
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Barrow AFC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Chorley FC 1
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Barrow AFC 3
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
5 17 7 6 4 26 17 9 27
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Notts County 2
Torquay United 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Notts County 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Dover Athletic FC 2
Notts County 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Notts County 2
AFC Fylde 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Boreham Wood FC 1
Notts County 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Bromley 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
6 17 8 3 6 26 18 8 27
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Solihull Moors FC 2
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Solihull Moors FC 2
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Boreham Wood FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Solihull Moors FC 3
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Barnet FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Solihull Moors FC 2
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
7 17 7 6 4 26 20 6 27
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Barnet FC 2
Woking 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Yeovil Town 3
Woking 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Woking 1
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Woking 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Bromley 1
Woking 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Chorley FC 1
Woking 1
Maç Detayı
8 17 7 5 5 22 19 3 26
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Yeovil Town 1
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Wrexham 1
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:20 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Harrogate Town FC 2
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Harrogate Town FC 2
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Halifax Town 0
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Maidenhead United FC 1
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
9 17 7 4 6 29 26 3 25
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Notts County 2
Torquay United 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Torquay United 2
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Stockport County FC 0
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Torquay United 2
Eastleigh 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Torquay United 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
10 17 6 7 4 24 21 3 25
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Barnet FC 2
Woking 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Barnet FC 1
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/10/19 | R 10
AFC Fylde 0
Barnet FC 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Barnet FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Ebbsfleet United FC 3
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
11 17 7 3 7 26 20 6 24
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Halifax Town 0
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Barrow AFC 3
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Boreham Wood FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Woking 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Boreham Wood FC 1
Notts County 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Boreham Wood FC 4
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
12 16 6 6 4 19 18 1 24
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Notts County 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Sutton United FC 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Torquay United 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 3
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
13 17 6 6 5 19 20 -1 24
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Eastleigh 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Eastleigh 2
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Chesterfield FC 1
Eastleigh 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Eastleigh 1
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Torquay United 2
Eastleigh 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:20 | 21/09/19 | R 12
AFC Fylde 3
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
14 16 7 3 6 21 23 -2 24
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Aldershot Town FC 4
Dover Athletic FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Dover Athletic FC 2
Notts County 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:20 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Dover Athletic FC 0
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Maidenhead United FC 1
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Hartlepool United FC 0
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Dover Athletic FC 1
Chorley FC 1
Maç Detayı
15 17 6 5 6 23 24 -1 23
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Aldershot Town FC 0
Hartlepool United FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 09/10/19 | R 16
Stockport County FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Hartlepool United FC 2
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Eastleigh 1
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Hartlepool United FC 1
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Hartlepool United FC 0
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
16 17 6 3 8 21 19 2 21
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maidenhead United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Eastleigh 2
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Maidenhead United FC 0
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Barrow AFC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Maidenhead United FC 1
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Maidenhead United FC 1
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
17 16 6 3 7 17 25 -8 21
G
21:45 | 09/10/19 | R 16
Stockport County FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Sutton United FC 0
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Stockport County FC 0
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Solihull Moors FC 2
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Boreham Wood FC 4
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Stockport County FC 1
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
18 17 4 6 7 22 28 -6 18
G
21:45 | 15/10/19 | R 17
Wrexham 0
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
AFC Fylde 1
Chesterfield FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Chesterfield FC 1
Eastleigh 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Chesterfield FC 2
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Hartlepool United FC 1
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Sutton United FC 4
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
19 17 5 3 9 17 23 -6 18
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Aldershot Town FC 0
Hartlepool United FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Aldershot Town FC 4
Dover Athletic FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Chorley FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Chesterfield FC 2
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Aldershot Town FC 1
Yeovil Town 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Aldershot Town FC 1
Wrexham 0
Maç Detayı
20 16 3 7 6 16 20 -4 16
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Solihull Moors FC 2
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Sutton United FC 0
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Harrogate Town FC 2
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Sutton United FC 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Sutton United FC 4
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:20 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Wrexham 1
Sutton United FC 1
Maç Detayı
21 17 3 7 7 20 26 -6 16
M
21:45 | 15/10/19 | R 17
Wrexham 0
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Wrexham 1
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Woking 1
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Solihull Moors FC 3
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Wrexham 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
AFC Fylde 3
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
22 16 4 4 8 20 32 -12 16
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
AFC Fylde 1
Chesterfield FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Torquay United 2
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/10/19 | R 10
AFC Fylde 0
Barnet FC 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Notts County 2
AFC Fylde 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
AFC Fylde 3
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:20 | 21/09/19 | R 12
AFC Fylde 3
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
23 17 1 10 6 12 27 -15 13
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Eastleigh 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Halifax Town 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Chorley FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Chorley FC 1
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Chorley FC 1
Woking 1
Maç Detayı
24 17 2 4 11 19 34 -15 10
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maidenhead United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
M
19:20 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Harrogate Town FC 2
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Wrexham 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Ebbsfleet United FC 3
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 9 7 0 2 17 7 10 21
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Solihull Moors FC 2
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Solihull Moors FC 2
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Solihull Moors FC 3
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Solihull Moors FC 2
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 6 1 2 17 10 7 19
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Yeovil Town 1
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Yeovil Town 3
Woking 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Yeovil Town 3
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 3 1 15 5 10 18
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Notts County 2
Torquay United 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Notts County 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Notts County 2
AFC Fylde 0
Maç Detayı
4 8 5 2 1 15 10 5 17
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Bromley 1
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Bromley 1
Woking 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Bromley 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 5 1 3 13 9 4 16
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Halifax Town 0
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Halifax Town 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Halifax Town 0
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Halifax Town 4
Barnet FC 2
Maç Detayı
6 8 5 0 3 12 7 5 15
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Barrow AFC 3
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Barrow AFC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Barrow AFC 3
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 5 0 3 12 11 1 15
G
21:45 | 09/10/19 | R 16
Stockport County FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Stockport County FC 0
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Stockport County FC 1
Aldershot Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
8 9 3 5 1 10 7 3 14
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Eastleigh 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Eastleigh 2
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Eastleigh 1
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 4 2 2 10 7 3 14
G
19:20 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Harrogate Town FC 2
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Harrogate Town FC 2
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 4 1 3 13 11 2 13
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Torquay United 2
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Torquay United 2
Eastleigh 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Torquay United 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
11 9 3 4 2 11 9 2 13
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Barnet FC 2
Woking 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Barnet FC 1
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Barnet FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
12 9 3 4 2 10 9 1 13
M
21:45 | 15/10/19 | R 17
Wrexham 0
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Wrexham 1
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Wrexham 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Maç Detayı
13 8 3 3 2 11 9 2 12
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Woking 1
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Woking 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
14 8 3 3 2 12 12 0 12
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 3
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 3 2 3 14 10 4 11
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Boreham Wood FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Boreham Wood FC 1
Notts County 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Boreham Wood FC 4
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 3 2 3 9 14 -5 11
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
AFC Fylde 1
Chesterfield FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/10/19 | R 10
AFC Fylde 0
Barnet FC 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
AFC Fylde 3
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:20 | 21/09/19 | R 12
AFC Fylde 3
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
17 8 2 3 3 13 15 -2 9
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Hartlepool United FC 2
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Hartlepool United FC 1
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Hartlepool United FC 0
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
18 8 2 2 4 11 13 -2 8
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Chesterfield FC 1
Eastleigh 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Chesterfield FC 2
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
19 9 2 2 5 10 13 -3 8
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Aldershot Town FC 0
Hartlepool United FC 3
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Aldershot Town FC 4
Dover Athletic FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Aldershot Town FC 1
Yeovil Town 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Aldershot Town FC 1
Wrexham 0
Maç Detayı
20 8 1 4 3 9 11 -2 7
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Sutton United FC 0
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Sutton United FC 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Sutton United FC 4
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
21 8 1 4 3 7 13 -6 7
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Chorley FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Chorley FC 1
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Chorley FC 1
Woking 1
Maç Detayı
22 8 1 3 4 9 13 -4 6
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Dover Athletic FC 2
Notts County 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:20 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Dover Athletic FC 0
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Dover Athletic FC 1
Chorley FC 1
Maç Detayı
23 8 1 2 5 8 10 -2 5
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Maidenhead United FC 0
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Maidenhead United FC 1
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Maidenhead United FC 1
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
24 9 1 2 6 12 21 -9 5
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maidenhead United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Ebbsfleet United FC 3
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 6 0 2 12 10 2 18
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Aldershot Town FC 4
Dover Athletic FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Maidenhead United FC 1
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Hartlepool United FC 0
Dover Athletic FC 2
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 1 2 13 7 6 16
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Maidenhead United FC 0
Halifax Town 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:20 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Dover Athletic FC 0
Halifax Town 2
Maç Detayı
3 9 5 1 3 13 9 4 16
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Ebbsfleet United FC 1
Maidenhead United FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Eastleigh 2
Maidenhead United FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Barrow AFC 2
Maidenhead United FC 0
Maç Detayı
4 9 4 3 2 15 11 4 15
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Barnet FC 2
Woking 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Yeovil Town 3
Woking 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Bromley 1
Woking 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Chorley FC 1
Woking 1
Maç Detayı
5 9 4 3 2 12 11 1 15
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Solihull Moors FC 2
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Barnet FC 1
Bromley 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Yeovil Town 3
Bromley 1
Maç Detayı
6 9 4 2 3 10 9 1 14
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Aldershot Town FC 0
Hartlepool United FC 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 09/10/19 | R 16
Stockport County FC 2
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Eastleigh 1
Hartlepool United FC 1
Maç Detayı
7 8 4 1 3 17 13 4 13
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Bromley 1
Barrow AFC 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Chorley FC 1
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Barrow AFC 3
Maç Detayı
8 9 4 1 4 12 10 2 13
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Halifax Town 0
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Barrow AFC 3
Boreham Wood FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Woking 1
Boreham Wood FC 2
Maç Detayı
9 8 4 0 4 12 9 3 12
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Hartlepool United FC 2
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Aldershot Town FC 1
Yeovil Town 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Solihull Moors FC 0
Yeovil Town 1
Maç Detayı
10 9 3 3 3 16 15 1 12
M
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Notts County 2
Torquay United 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Ebbsfleet United FC 2
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Stockport County FC 0
Torquay United 4
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 3 2 13 12 1 12
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1
Barnet FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 01/10/19 | R 10
AFC Fylde 0
Barnet FC 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Ebbsfleet United FC 3
Barnet FC 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 3 3 2 7 6 1 12
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Notts County 2
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Sutton United FC 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Torquay United 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Maç Detayı
13 9 3 3 3 12 12 0 12
G
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Yeovil Town 1
Harrogate Town FC 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Wrexham 1
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Halifax Town 0
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Maidenhead United FC 1
Harrogate Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
14 8 3 1 4 7 10 -3 10
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Chorley FC 0
Aldershot Town FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Chesterfield FC 2
Aldershot Town FC 1
Maç Detayı
15 9 2 4 3 11 15 -4 10
G
21:45 | 15/10/19 | R 17
Wrexham 0
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
AFC Fylde 1
Chesterfield FC 3
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Hartlepool United FC 1
Chesterfield FC 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Sutton United FC 4
Chesterfield FC 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 3 1 4 9 13 -4 10
G
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Chesterfield FC 1
Eastleigh 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Torquay United 2
Eastleigh 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:20 | 21/09/19 | R 12
AFC Fylde 3
Eastleigh 1
Maç Detayı
17 8 2 3 3 11 12 -1 9
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Dover Athletic FC 2
Notts County 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Boreham Wood FC 1
Notts County 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Bromley 2
Notts County 1
Maç Detayı
18 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
M
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Solihull Moors FC 2
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Harrogate Town FC 2
Sutton United FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:20 | 14/09/19 | R 11
Wrexham 1
Sutton United FC 1
Maç Detayı
19 8 1 3 4 9 11 -2 6
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Boreham Wood FC 1
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Barnet FC 0
Solihull Moors FC 0
Maç Detayı
20 9 0 6 3 5 14 -9 6
B
17:00 | 12/10/19 | R 17
Eastleigh 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:45 | 08/10/19 | R 16
Halifax Town 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0
Chorley FC 0
Maç Detayı
20 8 1 3 4 5 14 -9 6
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Sutton United FC 0
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
Solihull Moors FC 2
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/09/19 | R 12
Boreham Wood FC 4
Stockport County FC 0
Maç Detayı
22 8 1 2 5 7 13 -6 5
M
19:20 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Harrogate Town FC 2
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Wrexham 1
Ebbsfleet United FC 0
Maç Detayı
23 8 1 2 5 11 18 -7 5
M
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Torquay United 2
AFC Fylde 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19 | R 14
Notts County 2
AFC Fylde 0
Maç Detayı
24 8 0 3 5 10 17 -7 3
B
17:00 | 05/10/19 | R 15
Woking 1
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 01/10/19 | R 10
Solihull Moors FC 3
Wrexham 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:45 | 24/09/19 | R 13
AFC Fylde 3
Wrexham 2
Maç Detayı