Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Kuzey Makedonya Erhan Selimi Ecolog Arena, Tetovo
PERFORMANS
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Renova 3
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
KF Şkendija 4
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
KF Şkendija 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
KF Şkendija 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Rabotnicki 0
KF Şkendija 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
KF Şkendija 5
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 36 24 7 5 80 29 51 79
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Renova 3
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
KF Şkendija 4
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
KF Şkendija 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
KF Şkendija 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Rabotnicki 0
KF Şkendija 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
KF Şkendija 5
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
2 36 17 13 6 45 23 22 64
B
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Akademija Pandev 1
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Vardar Üsküp 6
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
Sileks Kratovo 1
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Shkupi 2
FK Vardar Üsküp 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
FK Belasica Strumica 1
Maç Detayı
3 36 17 7 12 45 35 10 58
B
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Akademija Pandev 1
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
KF Şkendija 4
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Renova 1
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Akademija Pandev 4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/19 | R 24
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
FK Akademija Pandev 3
Maç Detayı
4 36 13 9 14 40 42 -2 48
G
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
Rabotnicki 1
FK Shkupi 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Shkupi 2
FK Renova 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Shkupi 2
FK Belasica Strumica 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Shkupi 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Shkupi 2
FK Vardar Üsküp 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
KF Şkendija 5
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
5 36 12 11 13 45 50 -5 47
G
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 2
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
Rabotnicki 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Shkupi 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Belasica Strumica 3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
6 36 12 11 13 53 49 4 47
G
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Renova 3
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Shkupi 2
FK Renova 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Renova 1
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Belasica Strumica 3
FK Renova 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Renova 9
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
7 36 13 7 16 43 49 -6 46
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
Rabotnicki 1
FK Shkupi 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Belasica Strumica 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
Rabotnicki 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Rabotnicki 0
KF Şkendija 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Akademija Pandev 3
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
8 36 11 11 14 27 39 -12 44
G
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
Sileks Kratovo 2
FK Belasica Strumica 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 2
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
Sileks Kratovo 1
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
KF Şkendija 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
9 36 9 11 16 37 49 -12 38
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
Sileks Kratovo 2
FK Belasica Strumica 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Belasica Strumica 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Shkupi 2
FK Belasica Strumica 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Belasica Strumica 3
FK Renova 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Belasica Strumica 3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
FK Belasica Strumica 1
Maç Detayı
10 36 6 5 25 26 76 -50 23
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Vardar Üsküp 6
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
KF Şkendija 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Akademija Pandev 4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Renova 9
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/19 | R 24
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
FK Akademija Pandev 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 18 13 3 2 52 18 34 42
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
KF Şkendija 4
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
KF Şkendija 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
KF Şkendija 5
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
2 18 10 6 2 27 9 18 36
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Vardar Üsküp 6
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
FK Belasica Strumica 1
Maç Detayı
3 18 11 3 4 27 12 15 36
B
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Akademija Pandev 1
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Akademija Pandev 4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 0
Maç Detayı
4 18 9 6 3 24 15 9 33
B
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Shkupi 2
FK Renova 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Shkupi 2
FK Belasica Strumica 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Shkupi 2
FK Vardar Üsküp 2
Maç Detayı
5 18 9 6 3 19 12 7 33
G
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
Sileks Kratovo 2
FK Belasica Strumica 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
Sileks Kratovo 1
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
6 18 8 7 3 24 15 9 31
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 2
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Shkupi 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
7 18 8 5 5 30 20 10 29
G
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Renova 3
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Renova 1
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Renova 9
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
Maç Detayı
8 18 7 4 7 21 22 -1 25
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Belasica Strumica 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Belasica Strumica 3
FK Renova 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Belasica Strumica 3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
9 18 5 4 9 24 26 -2 19
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
Rabotnicki 1
FK Shkupi 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
Rabotnicki 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Rabotnicki 0
KF Şkendija 1
Maç Detayı
10 18 4 2 12 14 30 -16 14
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
KF Şkendija 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/19 | R 24
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
FK Akademija Pandev 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 18 11 4 3 28 11 17 37
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Renova 3
KF Şkendija 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
KF Şkendija 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Rabotnicki 0
KF Şkendija 1
Maç Detayı
2 18 7 7 4 18 14 4 28
B
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Akademija Pandev 1
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
Sileks Kratovo 1
FK Vardar Üsküp 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Shkupi 2
FK Vardar Üsküp 2
Maç Detayı
3 18 8 3 7 19 23 -4 27
G
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Belasica Strumica 0
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Akademija Pandev 3
Rabotnicki 1
Maç Detayı
4 18 6 4 8 18 23 -5 22
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
KF Şkendija 4
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Renova 1
FK Akademija Pandev 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
Sileks Kratovo 3
FK Akademija Pandev 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/19 | R 24
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
FK Akademija Pandev 3
Maç Detayı
5 18 4 6 8 23 29 -6 18
B
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Shkupi 2
FK Renova 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Belasica Strumica 3
FK Renova 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
FK Renova 1
Maç Detayı
6 18 4 4 10 21 35 -14 16
G
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
Rabotnicki 2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Belasica Strumica 3
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
Maç Detayı
7 18 4 3 11 16 27 -11 15
G
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
Rabotnicki 1
FK Shkupi 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 1
FK Shkupi 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
KF Şkendija 5
FK Shkupi 1
Maç Detayı
8 18 2 7 9 16 27 -11 13
M
17:30 | 26/05/19 | R 36
Sileks Kratovo 2
FK Belasica Strumica 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 12/05/19 | R 34
FK Shkupi 2
FK Belasica Strumica 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/19 | R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp 1
FK Belasica Strumica 1
Maç Detayı
9 18 2 5 11 8 27 -19 11
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov 2
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
KF Şkendija 0
Sileks Kratovo 0
Maç Detayı
10 18 2 3 13 12 46 -34 9
M
17:30 | 19/05/19 | R 35
FK Vardar Üsküp 6
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/19 | R 33
FK Akademija Pandev 4
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/19 | R 32
FK Renova 9
FK Pobeda AD Prilep 1
Maç Detayı