Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 46 |
G
G
G
M
M
G
|
|
2 | Dinamo Brjansk | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 35 |
G
B
M
M
G
G
|
|
3 | Salut Belgorod | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 35 |
M
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
4 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 34 |
G
B
G
G
G
M
|
|
5 | FC Avangard Kursk | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 34 |
G
G
G
M
M
G
|
|
6 | Rodina-2 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 33 |
G
G
M
B
G
G
|
|
7 | FC Kaluga | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 30 |
M
B
G
G
M
G
|
|
8 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 26 |
B
M
M
G
G
M
|
|
9 | FK Ryazan | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 24 |
B
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
10 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 19 |
M
B
M
B
M
M
|
|
11 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 41 | -19 | 19 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
12 | FC Sachalinets | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 16 |
M
B
G
G
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Brjansk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
G
M
G
|
|
2 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 19 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
3 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19 |
G
M
|
|
4 | FK Ryazan | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 18 |
B
M
M
M
|
|
5 | Salut Belgorod | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 17 |
B
G
|
|
6 | FC Avangard Kursk | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 17 |
G
M
G
|
|
7 | Rodina-2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
G
M
B
G
|
|
8 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 14 |
M
M
G
G
|
|
9 | FC Kaluga | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 10 |
B
M
|
|
10 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 9 |
B
M
|
|
11 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 8 |
M
M
M
|
|
12 | FC Sachalinets | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 5 |
M
G
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27 |
G
G
M
G
|
|
2 | FC Kaluga | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 20 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Salut Belgorod | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18 |
M
G
G
G
|
|
4 | Rodina-2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
G
G
|
|
5 | FC Avangard Kursk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 17 |
G
G
M
|
|
6 | Dinamo Brjansk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15 |
B
M
G
|
|
7 | FC Metallurg Lipetsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 15 |
B
G
|
|
8 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 12 |
B
M
|
|
9 | FC Sachalinets | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 11 |
B
G
G
|
|
10 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 11 |
M
M
M
|
|
11 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10 |
M
M
B
M
|
|
12 | FK Ryazan | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 6 |
M
M
|