Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Znamya Noginsk | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 39 |
G
B
M
G
G
M
|
|
2 | FC Khimki-M | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 44 | 24 | 20 | 39 |
G
G
B
M
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Strogino Moscow | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 21 | 16 | 38 |
G
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
4 | FC Sakhalin | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 34 |
G
G
B
B
G
G
|
|
5 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 30 |
B
B
M
M
G
G
|
|
6 | Spartak Tambov | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 30 |
M
G
B
B
M
G
|
|
7 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 29 |
M
G
G
G
M
B
|
|
8 | FK Kolomna | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 28 |
B
G
B
M
M
M
|
|
9 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 26 |
B
M
M
G
B
M
|
|
10 | Zenit Penza | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 21 |
B
M
G
B
B
M
|
|
11 | Peresvet Domodedovo | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 44 | -18 | 19 |
M
M
G
M
M
B
|
|
12 | FC Balashikha | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 45 | -25 | 18 |
M
M
M
B
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Strogino Moscow | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 27 |
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Znamya Noginsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 21 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Khimki-M | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 20 |
G
G
|
|
4 | FC Sakhalin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 20 |
G
G
B
B
|
|
5 | Spartak Tambov | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 19 |
M
B
B
G
|
|
6 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 19 |
G
G
M
|
|
7 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 18 |
B
G
M
|
|
8 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 17 |
B
M
M
G
|
|
9 | FK Kolomna | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 16 |
G
M
|
|
10 | Peresvet Domodedovo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 14 |
M
G
B
|
|
11 | Zenit Penza | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 |
M
B
|
|
12 | FC Balashikha | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 9 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Khimki-M | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 19 |
G
B
M
G
|
|
2 | FC Znamya Noginsk | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 18 |
G
M
M
|
|
3 | FC Sakhalin | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 14 |
G
G
|
|
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 13 |
B
G
|
|
5 | FK Kolomna | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 12 |
B
B
M
M
|
|
6 | Spartak Tambov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 11 |
G
M
|
|
7 | FC Strogino Moscow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 11 |
M
G
|
|
8 | Zenit Penza | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 |
B
G
B
M
|
|
9 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 |
M
G
B
|
|
10 | FC Balashikha | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 9 |
M
M
M
B
|
|
11 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 8 |
M
M
B
|
|
12 | Peresvet Domodedovo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 5 |
M
M
M
|