Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Çekya Jan Zizka Stadion Stovky, Frydek-Mistek
PERFORMANS
M
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 4
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 5 3 0 18 4 14 18
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FK Apos Blansko 4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FK Apos Blansko 5
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FK Apos Blansko 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 0 3 19 9 10 15
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SK Unicov 2
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Uhersky Brod 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 3 1 14 11 3 15
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Rosice 3
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SK Unicov 2
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 23/08/19 | R 4
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
SK Unicov 1
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
4 8 4 2 2 14 10 4 14
M
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 4
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 4 1 21 10 11 13
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Banik Ostrava B 6
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 23/08/19 | R 4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Vyskov 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 4 1 3 17 10 7 13
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 4
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
SFK Vrchovina 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 23/08/19 | R 4
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Uhersky Brod 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 3 2 7 6 1 12
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Rosice 3
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
Rosice 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Uhersky Brod 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Rosice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Slovacko B 3
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
8 8 3 2 3 11 10 1 11
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
MFK Vyskov 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
SFK Vrchovina 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 4
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SFK Vrchovina 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
SFK Vrchovina 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
9 8 3 2 3 11 11 0 11
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Slovacko B 1
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 17/08/19 | R 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
10 8 3 2 3 10 16 -6 11
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Slovacko B 1
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Hlucin 1
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Slovacko B 3
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
11 8 3 1 4 15 16 -1 10
G
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Banik Ostrava B 6
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FK Apos Blansko 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
12 8 2 4 2 7 12 -5 10
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FK Apos Blansko 4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 23/08/19 | R 4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 17/08/19 | R 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
13 8 3 0 5 11 12 -1 9
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Hlucin 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Uhersky Brod 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Uhersky Brod 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Uhersky Brod 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
14 8 2 3 3 11 17 -6 9
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 08/09/19 | R 6
FK Velke Mezirici 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FK Apos Blansko 5
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 4
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SFK Vrchovina 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
SK Unicov 1
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
15 8 2 3 3 2 8 -6 9
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Hlucin 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
Rosice 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Hlucin 1
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
16 8 2 2 4 4 10 -6 8
G
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Rosice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
17 8 1 4 3 6 11 -5 7
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 08/09/19 | R 6
FK Velke Mezirici 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
MFK Vyskov 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
MFK Vyskov 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Vyskov 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
18 8 0 1 7 8 23 -15 1
M
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
MFK Vyskov 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
SFK Vrchovina 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 5 0 0 16 2 14 15
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FK Apos Blansko 4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FK Apos Blansko 5
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FK Apos Blansko 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
2 4 4 0 0 14 1 13 12
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Uhersky Brod 1
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 0 1 8 4 4 9
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Uhersky Brod 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Uhersky Brod 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 2 0 13 5 8 8
G
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Banik Ostrava B 6
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
6 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Slovacko B 1
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Slovacko B 3
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 8
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SK Unicov 2
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
SK Unicov 1
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
8 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 4
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 23/08/19 | R 4
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
G
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
G
11:15 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 17/08/19 | R 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 3 0 4 2 2 6
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Rosice 3
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
Rosice 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Rosice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
12 4 2 0 2 2 6 -4 6
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Hlucin 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Hlucin 1
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
B
11:15 | 08/09/19 | R 6
FK Velke Mezirici 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 4
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SFK Vrchovina 3
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
SFK Vrchovina 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
SFK Vrchovina 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 4
G
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
16 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
MFK Vyskov 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
MFK Vyskov 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Vyskov 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
16 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3 4
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 23/08/19 | R 4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6 1
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
SFK Vrchovina 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
MFK Vyskov 0
SFK Vrchovina 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/08/19 | R 4
FK Velke Mezirici 3
SFK Vrchovina 3
Maç Detayı
2 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
Rosice 3
SK Unicov 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 23/08/19 | R 4
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1
SK Unicov 2
Maç Detayı
3 4 2 0 2 8 6 2 6
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
MFK Vyskov 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
SFK Vrchovina 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
Uhersky Brod 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
Maç Detayı
4 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
G
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
SFK Vrchovina 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
Uhersky Brod 0
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
Slovacko B 3
Rosice 1
Maç Detayı
5 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
Slovacko B 0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FK Apos Blansko 4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 17/08/19 | R 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1
Maç Detayı
6 4 1 2 1 8 5 3 5
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 23/08/19 | R 4
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3
FC Banik Ostrava B 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Vyskov 1
FC Banik Ostrava B 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
M
17:00 | 14/09/19 | R 7
Uhersky Brod 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
Sigma Olomouc (B) 3
FC Odra Petrkovice 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
Slovacko B 1
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
Maç Detayı
8 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
M
19:00 | 12/09/19 | R 7
1.SC Znojmo FK 2
MFK Frydek Mistek 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 4
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
MFK Frydek Mistek 3
Maç Detayı
9 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4
M
11:15 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Odra Petrkovice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 0
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
Rosice 1
1.SC Znojmo FK 1
Maç Detayı
10 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Banik Ostrava B 4
FK Velke Mezirici 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FK Apos Blansko 5
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
SK Unicov 1
FK Velke Mezirici 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
B
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
FK Apos Blansko 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
FK Apos Blansko 1
Maç Detayı
12 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 3
B
11:15 | 08/09/19 | R 6
FK Velke Mezirici 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 25/08/19 | R 4
FC Fastav Zlin B 1
MFK Vyskov 1
Maç Detayı
13 4 0 3 1 0 2 -2 3
B
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
SK Unicov 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
Rosice 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 30/08/19 | R 5
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
FC Hlucin 0
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
M
11:15 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FK Apos Blansko 3
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
SK Unicov 2
Sigma Olomouc (B) 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/08/19 | R 3
1.SC Znojmo FK 0
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
G
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 01/09/19 | R 5
FC Banik Ostrava B 6
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/08/19 | R 3
FK Apos Blansko 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
Maç Detayı
16 4 1 0 3 2 11 -9 3
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
MFK Frydek Mistek 2
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FK Velke Mezirici 0
Slovacko B 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 24/08/19 | R 4
FC Hlucin 1
Slovacko B 0
Maç Detayı
17 4 0 0 4 3 8 -5 0
M
17:00 | 07/09/19 | R 6
FC Hlucin 1
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/09/19 | R 17
FC Fastav Zlin B 2
Uhersky Brod 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/08/19 | R 4
Sigma Olomouc (B) 2
Uhersky Brod 1
Maç Detayı
18 4 0 0 4 6 15 -9 0
M
11:30 | 15/09/19 | R 7
FC Fastav Zlin B 6
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 31/08/19 | R 5
MFK Vyskov 2
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/08/19 | R 3
SFK Vrchovina 3
FC MSA Dolni Benesov 1
Maç Detayı