Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
İspanya Diego Merino Rivera Romano Jose Fouto, Merida
PERFORMANS
B
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Merida 0
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Merida 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Merida 2
Melilla 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Villarrubia CF 2
Merida 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Villanovense 0
Merida 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Merida 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 5 1 0 14 4 10 16
G
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Badajoz 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Badajoz 5
Cp Villarrobledo 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Badajoz 2
Villarrubia CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Extremadura UD 0
Badajoz 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Badajoz 2
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Badajoz 1
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
M
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Melilla 1
UD Socuellamos CF 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Villarrubia CF 1
Melilla 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Merida 2
Melilla 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
Melilla 1
Villanovense 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Melilla 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Melilla 3
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Maç Detayı
3 5 2 2 1 5 1 4 8
G
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Villanovense 2
Extremadura UD 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Don Benito 0
Villanovense 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Villanovense 2
UD Socuellamos CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
Melilla 1
Villanovense 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Villanovense 0
Merida 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/10/20 | R 1
Villarrubia CF 0
Villanovense 3
Maç Detayı
4 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
M
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Villanovense 2
Extremadura UD 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Extremadura UD 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 14/11/20 | R 1
Don Benito 1
Extremadura UD 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Extremadura UD 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Extremadura UD 0
Badajoz 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/10/20 | R 2
Extremadura UD 1
Villarrubia CF 1
Maç Detayı
5 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2 8
M
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Badajoz 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Extremadura UD 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Don Benito 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
UD Socuellamos CF 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Melilla 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Merida 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Maç Detayı
6 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3 8
G
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Cp Villarrobledo 1
Villarrubia CF 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Villarrubia CF 1
Melilla 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Badajoz 2
Villarrubia CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Villarrubia CF 2
Merida 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/10/20 | R 2
Extremadura UD 1
Villarrubia CF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/10/20 | R 1
Villarrubia CF 0
Villanovense 3
Maç Detayı
7 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
B
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Merida 0
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Merida 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Merida 2
Melilla 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Villarrubia CF 2
Merida 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Villanovense 0
Merida 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Merida 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
B
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Merida 0
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Don Benito 0
Villanovense 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 14/11/20 | R 1
Don Benito 1
Extremadura UD 2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Don Benito 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
Don Benito 1
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Badajoz 2
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 5
G
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Melilla 1
UD Socuellamos CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Merida 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Villanovense 2
UD Socuellamos CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
UD Socuellamos CF 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Cp Villarrobledo 0
UD Socuellamos CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Badajoz 1
Maç Detayı
10 6 0 1 5 4 12 -8 1
M
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Cp Villarrobledo 1
Villarrubia CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Badajoz 5
Cp Villarrobledo 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Extremadura UD 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
Don Benito 1
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Cp Villarrobledo 0
UD Socuellamos CF 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Melilla 3
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Badajoz 5
Cp Villarrobledo 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Badajoz 2
Villarrubia CF 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Badajoz 2
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
M
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Melilla 1
UD Socuellamos CF 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
Melilla 1
Villanovense 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Melilla 3
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Maç Detayı
3 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
G
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Villanovense 2
Extremadura UD 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Villanovense 2
UD Socuellamos CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Villanovense 0
Merida 0
Maç Detayı
4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
B
19:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Don Benito 0
Villanovense 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 14/11/20 | R 1
Don Benito 1
Extremadura UD 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
Don Benito 1
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Villarrubia CF 1
Melilla 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Villarrubia CF 2
Merida 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/10/20 | R 1
Villarrubia CF 0
Villanovense 3
Maç Detayı
6 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
B
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Merida 0
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Merida 2
Melilla 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Merida 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Maç Detayı
7 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
B
19:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Extremadura UD 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Extremadura UD 0
Badajoz 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/10/20 | R 2
Extremadura UD 1
Villarrubia CF 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Merida 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
UD Socuellamos CF 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Badajoz 1
Maç Detayı
9 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
M
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Cp Villarrobledo 1
Villarrubia CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Extremadura UD 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Cp Villarrobledo 0
UD Socuellamos CF 0
Maç Detayı
10 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
M
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Badajoz 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Don Benito 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Melilla 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
G
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
CF Talavera de la Reina 0
Badajoz 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Extremadura UD 0
Badajoz 1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Badajoz 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
B
19:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Extremadura UD 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
UD Socuellamos CF 1
CF Talavera de la Reina 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Merida 0
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Maç Detayı
3 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
M
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Villanovense 2
Extremadura UD 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 14/11/20 | R 1
Don Benito 1
Extremadura UD 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Extremadura UD 1
Maç Detayı
4 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 4
B
19:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Don Benito 0
Villanovense 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
Melilla 1
Villanovense 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/10/20 | R 1
Villarrubia CF 0
Villanovense 3
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
G
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
UD Socuellamos CF 1
Merida 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 31/10/20 | R 3
Villarrubia CF 2
Merida 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Villanovense 0
Merida 0
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
B
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Villarrubia CF 1
Melilla 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Merida 2
Melilla 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Melilla 2
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
G
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Cp Villarrobledo 1
Villarrubia CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Badajoz 2
Villarrubia CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/10/20 | R 2
Extremadura UD 1
Villarrubia CF 1
Maç Detayı
8 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
G
14:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Melilla 1
UD Socuellamos CF 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
Villanovense 2
UD Socuellamos CF 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Cp Villarrobledo 0
UD Socuellamos CF 0
Maç Detayı
9 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
B
19:00 | 29/11/20 | R 6
Merida 0
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 08/11/20 | R 4
CF Talavera de la Reina 1
Don Benito 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/10/20 | R 2
Badajoz 2
Don Benito 0
Maç Detayı
10 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
M
14:00 | 22/11/20 | R 5
Badajoz 5
Cp Villarrobledo 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/20 | R 3
Don Benito 1
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/10/20 | R 1
Melilla 3
Cp Villarrobledo 0
Maç Detayı