Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Fransa Benny Reiter Terrain Route de Luxembourg, Junglinster
PERFORMANS
M
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 1 0 16 5 11 13
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Swift Hesperange 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Wiltz 71 1
Swift Hesperange 5
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/08/19 | R 3
Swift Hesperange 6
FC Mamer 32 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
2 5 4 0 1 17 9 8 12
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 0
FC Wiltz 71 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Wiltz 71 1
Swift Hesperange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Wiltz 71 5
FC Mondercange 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 0 1 12 6 6 12
G
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/09/19 | R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 3
US Rumelange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
US Esch 0
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
US Rumelange 2
Kaerjeng 3
Maç Detayı
4 4 3 1 0 10 6 4 10
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Swift Hesperange 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Mondercange 1
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 2
Kaerjeng 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
US Rumelange 2
Kaerjeng 3
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 0 2 11 5 6 9
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 3
Maç Detayı
6 5 3 0 2 8 4 4 9
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
US Esch 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
US Esch 1
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
US Esch 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
US Esch 0
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
7 5 1 3 1 6 5 1 6
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mamer 32 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
8 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
US Esch 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Mamer 32 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Alisontia Steinsel 0
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
US Esch 1
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Mondercange 1
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Wiltz 71 5
FC Mondercange 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
FC Mondercange 1
FC Mamer 32 0
Maç Detayı
10 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/09/19 | R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 3
US Rumelange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 3
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 0
FC Wiltz 71 5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Mamer 32 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Alisontia Steinsel 0
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mamer 32 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Mamer 32 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/08/19 | R 3
Swift Hesperange 6
FC Mamer 32 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Mamer 32 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
FC Mondercange 1
FC Mamer 32 0
Maç Detayı
13 5 1 0 4 2 14 -12 3
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
US Esch 4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 2
Kaerjeng 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
14 5 0 0 5 1 11 -10 0
M
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
2 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
G
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
US Rumelange 2
Kaerjeng 3
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Mondercange 1
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
FC Mondercange 1
FC Mamer 32 0
Maç Detayı
4 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 4
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Swift Hesperange 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/08/19 | R 3
Swift Hesperange 6
FC Mamer 32 1
Maç Detayı
5 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mamer 32 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Mamer 32 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Mamer 32 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
7 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
G
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 2
Kaerjeng 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
US Esch 1
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
US Esch 0
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
9 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 3
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Wiltz 71 1
Swift Hesperange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Wiltz 71 5
FC Mondercange 3
Maç Detayı
10 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
US Esch 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Alisontia Steinsel 0
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Maç Detayı
11 3 1 0 2 1 7 -6 3
G
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
US Esch 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 0
FC Wiltz 71 5
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
13 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
M
21:00 | 06/09/19 | R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 3
US Rumelange 5
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 3
Maç Detayı
14 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
G
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Jeunesse Canach 0
FC Wiltz 71 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Alisontia Steinsel 1
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
FC Wiltz 71 3
Maç Detayı
2 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
G
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Wiltz 71 1
Swift Hesperange 5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/08/19 | R 2
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Swift Hesperange 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 0
Swift Hesperange 1
Maç Detayı
3 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 7
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Swift Hesperange 2
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Mondercange 1
Kaerjeng 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
US Rumelange 2
Kaerjeng 3
Maç Detayı
4 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Alisontia Steinsel 2
US Esch 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
US Esch 4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
US Esch 2
Maç Detayı
5 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
G
21:00 | 06/09/19 | R 4
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 3
US Rumelange 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
US Esch 0
US Rumelange 2
Maç Detayı
6 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
M
19:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
Maç Detayı
7 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
G
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Mamer 32 1
Alisontia Steinsel 2
Maç Detayı
8 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Mamer 32 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
Alisontia Steinsel 0
FC Jeunesse Canach 1
Maç Detayı
9 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
M
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mondercange 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
US Rumelange 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/08/19 | R 1
UNION MERTERT/WASSERBILLIG 1
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 3
Maç Detayı
10 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
B
17:00 | 15/09/19 | R 5
FC Mamer 32 1
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/09/19 | R 3
FC Jeunesse Canach 2
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Maç Detayı
11 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
US Esch 1
FC Mondercange 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Wiltz 71 5
FC Mondercange 3
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
M
21:00 | 30/08/19 | R 3
Swift Hesperange 6
FC Mamer 32 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/08/19 | R 1
FC Mondercange 1
FC Mamer 32 0
Maç Detayı
12 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
M
21:00 | 12/09/19 | R 5
US Rumelange 1
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 2
Jeunesse Junglinster 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/08/19 | R 2
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Jeunesse Junglinster 1
Maç Detayı
12 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
M
17:00 | 08/09/19 | R 4
FC Rm Hamm Benfica 4
Blo-Weiss Medernach 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 23/08/19 | R 2
Kaerjeng 3
Blo-Weiss Medernach 1
Maç Detayı