Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
İsveç Dan Olofsson Osteras Ip, Hassleholm
PERFORMANS
B
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
FK Karlskrona 2
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/06/19 | R 12
Nosaby IF 1
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Hassleholms IF 0
Dalstorps IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Osterlen FF 3
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Hassleholms IF 2
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Rappe Goif 3
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 14 10 3 1 33 11 22 33
B
20:00 | 25/06/19 | R 15
Nosaby IF 0
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
FK Karlskrona 2
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Dalstorps IF 0
FK Karlskrona 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
FK Karlskrona 4
Osterlen FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/06/19 | R 10
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
FK Karlskrona 3
Rappe Goif 0
Maç Detayı
2 13 8 2 3 19 13 6 26
G
20:00 | 24/06/19 | R 13
Husqvarna FF 3
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Rappe Goif 1
Husqvarna FF 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Husqvarna FF 2
IFK Berga 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Hassleholm 2
Husqvarna FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Husqvarna FF 2
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/05/19 | R 8
Raslatts 0
Husqvarna FF 1
Maç Detayı
3 13 6 5 2 25 14 11 23
B
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Ifo Bromolla IF 1
IFK Berga 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Berga 5
Raslatts 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Husqvarna FF 2
IFK Berga 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
IFK Berga 2
Nassjo FF 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Asarums IF FK 3
IFK Berga 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
IFK Berga 1
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
4 13 6 4 3 20 13 7 22
M
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Asarums IF FK 1
Dalstorps IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Dalstorps IF 0
FK Karlskrona 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Hassleholms IF 0
Dalstorps IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Dalstorps IF 2
Osterlen FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
Dalstorps IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 7
Dalstorps IF 3
Rappe Goif 2
Maç Detayı
5 13 7 1 5 21 16 5 22
G
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Raslatts 0
Rappe Goif 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Rappe Goif 1
Husqvarna FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Nassjo FF 0
Rappe Goif 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/06/19 | R 10
Rappe Goif 3
Asarums IF FK 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
FK Karlskrona 3
Rappe Goif 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Rappe Goif 3
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
6 14 6 3 5 21 23 -2 21
B
20:00 | 25/06/19 | R 15
Nosaby IF 0
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Hassleholm 3
Nosaby IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/06/19 | R 12
Nosaby IF 1
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Ifo Bromolla IF 2
Nosaby IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Raslatts 2
Nosaby IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Nosaby IF 1
Osterlen FF 0
Maç Detayı
7 13 6 2 5 20 21 -1 20
G
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 13
Nassjo FF 1
Osterlen FF 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Osterlen FF 1
Asarums IF FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
FK Karlskrona 4
Osterlen FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Osterlen FF 3
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Dalstorps IF 2
Osterlen FF 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Nosaby IF 1
Osterlen FF 0
Maç Detayı
8 13 5 4 4 20 20 0 19
G
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Asarums IF FK 1
Dalstorps IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Osterlen FF 1
Asarums IF FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/06/19 | R 11
Asarums IF FK 0
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/06/19 | R 10
Rappe Goif 3
Asarums IF FK 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Asarums IF FK 3
IFK Berga 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
Hassleholm 2
Asarums IF FK 3
Maç Detayı
9 13 5 2 6 21 21 0 17
G
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Hassleholm 3
Nosaby IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Hassleholm 1
Ifo Bromolla IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Raslatts 1
Hassleholm 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Hassleholm 2
Husqvarna FF 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Nassjo FF 1
Hassleholm 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
Hassleholm 2
Asarums IF FK 3
Maç Detayı
10 13 3 5 5 18 19 -1 14
B
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
FK Karlskrona 2
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/06/19 | R 12
Nosaby IF 1
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Hassleholms IF 0
Dalstorps IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Osterlen FF 3
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Hassleholms IF 2
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Rappe Goif 3
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
11 13 2 5 6 11 18 -7 11
B
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Ifo Bromolla IF 1
IFK Berga 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Hassleholm 1
Ifo Bromolla IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Ifo Bromolla IF 2
Nosaby IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Raslatts 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Husqvarna FF 2
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Nassjo FF 1
Maç Detayı
12 13 2 4 7 16 19 -3 10
M
20:00 | 24/06/19 | R 13
Husqvarna FF 3
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
Nassjo FF 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/06/19 | R 11
Asarums IF FK 0
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/06/19 | R 10
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Hassleholms IF 2
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
Dalstorps IF 3
Maç Detayı
13 13 3 1 9 7 27 -20 10
M
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 13
Nassjo FF 1
Osterlen FF 4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
Nassjo FF 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Nassjo FF 0
Rappe Goif 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
IFK Berga 2
Nassjo FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Nassjo FF 1
Hassleholm 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Nassjo FF 1
Maç Detayı
14 13 2 1 10 9 26 -17 7
M
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Raslatts 0
Rappe Goif 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Berga 5
Raslatts 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Raslatts 1
Hassleholm 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Raslatts 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Raslatts 2
Nosaby IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/05/19 | R 8
Raslatts 0
Husqvarna FF 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 6 1 0 25 6 19 19
B
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
FK Karlskrona 2
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
FK Karlskrona 4
Osterlen FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
FK Karlskrona 3
Rappe Goif 0
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 2 1 12 8 4 14
G
20:00 | 24/06/19 | R 13
Husqvarna FF 3
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Husqvarna FF 2
IFK Berga 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Husqvarna FF 2
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Maç Detayı
3 6 3 2 1 13 5 8 11
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Berga 5
Raslatts 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
IFK Berga 2
Nassjo FF 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
IFK Berga 1
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 2 2 9 9 0 11
B
20:00 | 25/06/19 | R 15
Nosaby IF 0
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/06/19 | R 12
Nosaby IF 1
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Nosaby IF 1
Osterlen FF 0
Maç Detayı
5 7 3 1 3 13 11 2 10
G
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Hassleholm 3
Nosaby IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Hassleholm 1
Ifo Bromolla IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Hassleholm 2
Husqvarna FF 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
Hassleholm 2
Asarums IF FK 3
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
M
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Dalstorps IF 0
FK Karlskrona 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Dalstorps IF 2
Osterlen FF 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 7
Dalstorps IF 3
Rappe Goif 2
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
G
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Rappe Goif 1
Husqvarna FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/06/19 | R 10
Rappe Goif 3
Asarums IF FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Rappe Goif 3
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Osterlen FF 1
Asarums IF FK 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Osterlen FF 3
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 3 2 9 11 -2 9
G
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Asarums IF FK 1
Dalstorps IF 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/06/19 | R 11
Asarums IF FK 0
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Asarums IF FK 3
IFK Berga 3
Maç Detayı
10 7 1 3 3 5 7 -2 6
B
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Ifo Bromolla IF 1
IFK Berga 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Ifo Bromolla IF 2
Nosaby IF 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Raslatts 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Nassjo FF 1
Maç Detayı
11 7 2 0 5 5 16 -11 6
M
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 13
Nassjo FF 1
Osterlen FF 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Nassjo FF 0
Rappe Goif 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Nassjo FF 1
Hassleholm 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 7 8 -1 5
M
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Hassleholms IF 0
Dalstorps IF 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Hassleholms IF 2
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 0 6 5 14 -9 3
M
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Raslatts 0
Rappe Goif 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Raslatts 1
Hassleholm 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Raslatts 2
Nosaby IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/05/19 | R 8
Raslatts 0
Husqvarna FF 1
Maç Detayı
14 6 0 2 4 4 9 -5 2
B
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
Nassjo FF 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/06/19 | R 10
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
Dalstorps IF 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 7 4 2 1 8 5 3 14
B
20:00 | 25/06/19 | R 15
Nosaby IF 0
FK Karlskrona 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Dalstorps IF 0
FK Karlskrona 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/06/19 | R 10
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
FK Karlskrona 2
Maç Detayı
2 7 3 3 1 11 6 5 12
M
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Asarums IF FK 1
Dalstorps IF 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Hassleholms IF 0
Dalstorps IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
Dalstorps IF 3
Maç Detayı
3 7 3 3 1 12 9 3 12
B
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Ifo Bromolla IF 1
IFK Berga 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Husqvarna FF 2
IFK Berga 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Asarums IF FK 3
IFK Berga 3
Maç Detayı
3 7 4 0 3 12 9 3 12
G
20:00 | 20/06/19 | R 13
Raslatts 0
Rappe Goif 4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Nassjo FF 0
Rappe Goif 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
FK Karlskrona 3
Rappe Goif 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 4 0 2 7 5 2 12
M
16:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Rappe Goif 1
Husqvarna FF 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Hassleholm 2
Husqvarna FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/05/19 | R 8
Raslatts 0
Husqvarna FF 1
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 1 2 11 9 2 10
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Osterlen FF 1
Asarums IF FK 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/06/19 | R 10
Rappe Goif 3
Asarums IF FK 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 8
Hassleholm 2
Asarums IF FK 3
Maç Detayı
7 7 3 1 3 11 12 -1 10
G
17:00 | 23/06/19 | R 13
Nassjo FF 1
Osterlen FF 4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
FK Karlskrona 4
Osterlen FF 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Dalstorps IF 2
Osterlen FF 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Nosaby IF 1
Osterlen FF 0
Maç Detayı
8 7 3 1 3 12 14 -2 10
M
20:00 | 19/06/19 | R 13
Hassleholm 3
Nosaby IF 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/06/19 | R 11
Ifo Bromolla IF 2
Nosaby IF 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Raslatts 2
Nosaby IF 3
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 3 2 11 11 0 9
B
20:30 | 19/06/19 | R 13
FK Karlskrona 2
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/06/19 | R 12
Nosaby IF 1
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Osterlen FF 3
Hassleholms IF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Rappe Goif 3
Hassleholms IF 2
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 2 3 12 10 2 8
M
20:00 | 24/06/19 | R 13
Husqvarna FF 3
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/06/19 | R 11
Asarums IF FK 0
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Hassleholms IF 2
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 2
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
G
15:00 | 08/06/19 | R 11
Raslatts 1
Hassleholm 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/05/19 | R 9
Nassjo FF 1
Hassleholm 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
G
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
Hassleholm 1
Ifo Bromolla IF 3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/05/19 | R 9
Husqvarna FF 2
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Maç Detayı
13 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 4
M
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
IFK Berga 5
Raslatts 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Raslatts 0
Maç Detayı
14 6 1 1 4 2 11 -9 4
B
15:00 | 15/06/19 | R 12
FK ALMEBODA / LINNERYD 1
Nassjo FF 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/06/19 | R 10
IFK Berga 2
Nassjo FF 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Ifo Bromolla IF 0
Nassjo FF 1
Maç Detayı