Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Bosna Hersek Danimir Milkanovic Gradski Stadion F.k. Tekstilac, Derventa
PERFORMANS
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Sutjeska Foca 0
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Drina Zvornik 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 22 17 4 1 36 6 30 55
G
18:30 | 05/06/19 | R 10
Borac Banja Luka 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3
Borac Banja Luka 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Borac Banja Luka 3
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK Kozara Gradiska 2
Borac Banja Luka 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/05/19 | R 6
Borac Banja Luka 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
Borac Banja Luka 3
Maç Detayı
2 22 14 4 4 36 16 20 46
G
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 5
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Kozara Gradiska 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:55 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK PODRINJE 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/05/19 | R 6
Borac Banja Luka 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
Maç Detayı
3 22 11 6 5 23 16 7 39
G
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 3
FK Jedinstvo Brcko 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 05/06/19 | R 10
Borac Banja Luka 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Rudar Prijedor 3
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK Kozara Gradiska 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
Maç Detayı
4 22 10 3 9 38 28 10 33
B
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
FK KRUPA 0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 5
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3
Borac Banja Luka 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3
FK Kozara Gradiska 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 4
FK PODRINJE 1
Maç Detayı
5 22 8 5 9 23 25 -2 29
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK PODRINJE 3
FK Kozara Gradiska 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Kozara Gradiska 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3
FK Kozara Gradiska 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK Kozara Gradiska 2
Borac Banja Luka 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK Kozara Gradiska 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK Kozara Gradiska 1
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
6 22 8 5 9 25 30 -5 29
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK PODRINJE 3
FK Kozara Gradiska 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Rudar Prijedor 3
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Borac Banja Luka 3
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:55 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK PODRINJE 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 4
FK PODRINJE 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK Kozara Gradiska 1
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
7 22 6 7 9 15 23 -8 25
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Sutjeska Foca 0
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Drina Zvornik 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 1
Maç Detayı
8 22 5 9 8 19 27 -8 24
G
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
Modrica Maksima 3
Sutjeska Foca 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
Drina Zvornik 1
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Modrica Maksima 1
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Modrica Maksima 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Sutjeska Foca 3
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
9 22 6 6 10 22 34 -12 24
G
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK Slavija Sarajevo 4
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
Sutjeska Foca 2
FK Slavija Sarajevo 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Slavija Sarajevo 2
Drina Zvornik 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Modrica Maksima 1
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK Slavija Sarajevo 3
Maç Detayı
10 22 5 7 10 21 28 -7 22
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
Drina Zvornik 1
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Slavija Sarajevo 2
Drina Zvornik 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Drina Zvornik 1
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
Sutjeska Foca 1
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Drina Zvornik 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 1
Maç Detayı
11 22 5 5 12 23 29 -6 20
M
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
Modrica Maksima 3
Sutjeska Foca 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
Sutjeska Foca 2
FK Slavija Sarajevo 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Sutjeska Foca 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Sutjeska Foca 0
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
Sutjeska Foca 1
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Sutjeska Foca 3
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
12 22 4 5 13 15 34 -19 17
M
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK Slavija Sarajevo 4
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Sutjeska Foca 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Drina Zvornik 1
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Modrica Maksima 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK Slavija Sarajevo 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 11 0 0 27 4 23 33
G
18:30 | 05/06/19 | R 10
Borac Banja Luka 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Borac Banja Luka 3
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/05/19 | R 6
Borac Banja Luka 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
Maç Detayı
2 11 10 1 0 22 4 18 31
G
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 5
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 8 1 2 31 13 18 25
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3
Borac Banja Luka 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3
FK Kozara Gradiska 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 4
FK PODRINJE 1
Maç Detayı
4 11 7 2 2 18 9 9 23
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK PODRINJE 3
FK Kozara Gradiska 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:55 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK PODRINJE 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
Maç Detayı
5 11 7 1 3 16 10 6 22
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Kozara Gradiska 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK Kozara Gradiska 2
Borac Banja Luka 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK Kozara Gradiska 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK Kozara Gradiska 1
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
6 11 5 5 1 12 6 6 20
G
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 3
FK Jedinstvo Brcko 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Rudar Prijedor 3
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 0
Maç Detayı
7 11 5 3 3 16 13 3 18
G
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK Slavija Sarajevo 4
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Slavija Sarajevo 2
Drina Zvornik 1
Maç Detayı
8 11 4 4 3 8 9 -1 16
G
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
Modrica Maksima 3
Sutjeska Foca 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Modrica Maksima 1
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
9 11 3 5 3 7 7 0 14
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
10 11 3 4 4 10 9 1 13
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
Drina Zvornik 1
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Drina Zvornik 1
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Drina Zvornik 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 1
Maç Detayı
11 11 3 3 5 13 13 0 12
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
Sutjeska Foca 2
FK Slavija Sarajevo 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Sutjeska Foca 0
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
Sutjeska Foca 1
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Sutjeska Foca 3
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
12 11 2 4 5 7 12 -5 10
M
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Sutjeska Foca 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Modrica Maksima 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK Slavija Sarajevo 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 6 4 1 9 2 7 22
M
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3
Borac Banja Luka 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK Kozara Gradiska 2
Borac Banja Luka 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
Borac Banja Luka 3
Maç Detayı
2 11 6 1 4 11 10 1 19
M
18:30 | 05/06/19 | R 10
Borac Banja Luka 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK Kozara Gradiska 2
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
Maç Detayı
3 11 4 3 4 14 12 2 15
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Kozara Gradiska 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:55 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK PODRINJE 0
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/05/19 | R 6
Borac Banja Luka 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 2
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 1
Maç Detayı
4 11 3 2 6 8 16 -8 11
G
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Sutjeska Foca 0
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Drina Zvornik 1
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 1
Maç Detayı
5 11 2 3 6 11 19 -8 9
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Slavija Sarajevo 2
Drina Zvornik 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
Sutjeska Foca 1
Drina Zvornik 0
Maç Detayı
6 11 2 2 7 10 16 -6 8
M
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
Modrica Maksima 3
Sutjeska Foca 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Sutjeska Foca 3
Maç Detayı
7 11 1 5 5 11 18 -7 8
M
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
Drina Zvornik 1
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Modrica Maksima 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
Sutjeska Foca 3
Modrica Maksima 0
Maç Detayı
8 11 2 2 7 7 15 -8 8
B
19:00 | 10/08/19 | R 1
FK KRUPA 0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo 5
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 0
Maç Detayı
9 11 1 4 6 7 15 -8 7
B
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK PODRINJE 3
FK Kozara Gradiska 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3
FK Kozara Gradiska 1
Maç Detayı
10 11 2 1 8 8 22 -14 7
M
18:30 | 08/06/19 | R 10
FK Slavija Sarajevo 4
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Drina Zvornik 1
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
Maç Detayı
11 11 1 3 7 7 21 -14 6
M
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
FK Rudar Prijedor 3
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19 | R 8
Borac Banja Luka 3
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 4
FK PODRINJE 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK Kozara Gradiska 1
FK PODRINJE 0
Maç Detayı
12 11 1 3 7 6 21 -15 6
B
18:30 | 01/06/19 | R 9
Sutjeska Foca 2
FK Slavija Sarajevo 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/19 | R 7
Modrica Maksima 1
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 6
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA 0
FK Slavija Sarajevo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 5
FK SLOBODA MRKONJIC GRAD 1
FK Slavija Sarajevo 3
Maç Detayı