Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Arjantin Fabio Radaelli Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
PERFORMANS
B
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
San Martin de San Juan 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Guillermo Brown 3
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 12 6 5 1 15 8 7 23
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA San Telmo 1
CA Guemes 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 09/06/21 | R 11
CA Guemes 0
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
San Martin de San Juan 1
CA Guemes 2
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 10/05/21 | R 9
CA Guemes 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Guillermo Brown 1
CA Guemes 2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 26/04/21 | R 7
CA Guemes 0
Atletico Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
2 12 5 6 1 18 12 6 21
B
21:10 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
CA Barracas Central 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 09/06/21 | R 11
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/05/21 | R 10
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/04/21 | R 7
Deportivo Moron 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
3 12 4 7 1 11 4 7 19
G
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Club Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 17/05/21 | R 10
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:10 | 10/05/21 | R 9
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
CA San Telmo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/05/21 | R 8
Villa Dalmine 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
San Martin de San Juan 1
Maç Detayı
4 12 4 6 2 12 9 3 18
G
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
CA San Telmo 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
San Martin de San Juan 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
4 12 5 3 4 12 9 3 18
B
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Guillermo Brown 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/05/21 | R 10
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/04/21 | R 8
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
All Boys 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
6 12 5 3 4 12 11 1 18
G
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 10/05/21 | R 9
CA Guemes 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/04/21 | R 8
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Club Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
7 12 5 3 4 12 14 -2 18
B
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
San Martin de San Juan 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Guillermo Brown 3
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
8 12 4 5 3 12 9 3 17
M
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
All Boys 0
CA Barracas Central 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 17/05/21 | R 10
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
All Boys 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
CA San Telmo 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
All Boys 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
9 12 3 6 3 12 13 -1 15
B
21:10 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
CA Barracas Central 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
All Boys 0
CA Barracas Central 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/05/21 | R 10
CA Barracas Central 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 03/05/21 | R 8
CA Barracas Central 3
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
10 12 3 6 3 13 17 -4 15
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA San Telmo 1
CA Guemes 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Club Almagro 1
CA San Telmo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
CA San Telmo 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
B
23:10 | 10/05/21 | R 9
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
CA San Telmo 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
CA San Telmo 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 25/04/21 | R 7
CA San Telmo 1
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
11 12 4 3 5 11 15 -4 15
M
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Villa Dalmine 2
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
Deportivo Moron 1
San Martin de San Juan 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Deportivo Moron 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Atletico Rafaela 3
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/04/21 | R 7
Deportivo Moron 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
12 12 3 5 4 13 11 2 14
M
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Atletico Rafaela 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:10 | 14/05/21 | R 10
Atletico Rafaela 2
CSD Tristan Suarez 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Atletico Rafaela 3
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 26/04/21 | R 7
CA Guemes 0
Atletico Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
13 12 2 8 2 12 12 0 14
G
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Atletico Rafaela 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 09/06/21 | R 11
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/05/21 | R 10
CA Barracas Central 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
All Boys 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/04/21 | R 8
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CSD Tristan Suarez 2
Instituto AC Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
14 12 3 4 5 15 14 1 13
B
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
San Martin de San Juan 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
Deportivo Moron 1
San Martin de San Juan 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
San Martin de San Juan 1
CA Guemes 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
Club Almagro 0
San Martin de San Juan 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
San Martin de San Juan 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
San Martin de San Juan 1
Maç Detayı
15 12 4 1 7 11 19 -8 13
M
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Club Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Club Almagro 1
CA San Telmo 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Villa Dalmine 0
Club Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
Club Almagro 0
San Martin de San Juan 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/04/21 | R 8
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Club Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Club Almagro 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
16 12 3 2 7 13 19 -6 11
M
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 09/06/21 | R 11
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
03:10 | 14/05/21 | R 10
Atletico Rafaela 2
CSD Tristan Suarez 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 03/05/21 | R 8
CA Barracas Central 3
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CSD Tristan Suarez 2
Instituto AC Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
17 12 1 7 4 4 8 -4 10
G
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Villa Dalmine 2
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 09/06/21 | R 11
CA Guemes 0
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Villa Dalmine 0
Club Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/05/21 | R 8
Villa Dalmine 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 25/04/21 | R 7
CA San Telmo 1
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
18 12 1 6 5 8 12 -4 9
B
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Guillermo Brown 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 09/06/21 | R 11
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Guillermo Brown 3
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Deportivo Moron 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Guillermo Brown 1
CA Guemes 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Club Almagro 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 5 4 1 0 6 1 5 13
G
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
2 7 4 1 2 8 6 2 13
G
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/04/21 | R 8
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Club Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
3 5 4 0 1 8 3 5 12
G
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
4 7 3 3 1 7 4 3 12
G
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
5 5 3 2 0 8 4 4 11
B
21:30 | 15/05/21 | R 10
CA Barracas Central 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 03/05/21 | R 8
CA Barracas Central 3
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Maç Detayı
6 6 3 2 1 7 3 4 11
B
22:00 | 09/06/21 | R 11
CA Guemes 0
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 10/05/21 | R 9
CA Guemes 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 26/04/21 | R 7
CA Guemes 0
Atletico Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
7 7 2 5 0 8 6 2 11
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA San Telmo 1
CA Guemes 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
CA San Telmo 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
CA San Telmo 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 25/04/21 | R 7
CA San Telmo 1
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
8 6 3 1 2 8 5 3 10
B
22:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
All Boys 0
CA Barracas Central 0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
All Boys 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
All Boys 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
9 7 2 4 1 5 3 2 10
G
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Club Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 17/05/21 | R 10
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:10 | 10/05/21 | R 9
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
CA San Telmo 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
San Martin de San Juan 1
Maç Detayı
10 6 2 3 1 9 5 4 9
M
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Atletico Rafaela 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:10 | 14/05/21 | R 10
Atletico Rafaela 2
CSD Tristan Suarez 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Atletico Rafaela 3
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
11 6 2 3 1 10 8 2 9
B
21:10 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
CA Barracas Central 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/05/21 | R 10
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
12 5 2 3 0 6 4 2 9
G
21:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
Deportivo Moron 1
San Martin de San Juan 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Deportivo Moron 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/04/21 | R 7
Deportivo Moron 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 5 1 4 3 1 8
G
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Villa Dalmine 2
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Villa Dalmine 0
Club Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/05/21 | R 8
Villa Dalmine 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
14 7 2 1 4 12 11 1 7
B
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
San Martin de San Juan 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
San Martin de San Juan 1
CA Guemes 2
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
San Martin de San Juan 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
15 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
G
21:00 | 09/06/21 | R 11
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CSD Tristan Suarez 2
Instituto AC Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
16 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
G
21:30 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Club Almagro 1
CA San Telmo 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
Club Almagro 0
San Martin de San Juan 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Club Almagro 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
17 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
B
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Guillermo Brown 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Guillermo Brown 3
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Guillermo Brown 1
CA Guemes 2
Maç Detayı
18 5 0 4 1 3 4 -1 4
B
21:30 | 09/06/21 | R 11
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/04/21 | R 8
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 6 3 3 0 8 4 4 12
B
21:30 | 09/06/21 | R 11
Instituto AC Cordoba 0
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/04/21 | R 7
Deportivo Moron 2
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 2
Maç Detayı
2 6 3 3 0 8 5 3 12
B
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA San Telmo 1
CA Guemes 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
San Martin de San Juan 1
CA Guemes 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Guillermo Brown 1
CA Guemes 2
Maç Detayı
3 7 2 4 1 9 8 1 10
G
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Atletico Rafaela 0
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 15/05/21 | R 10
CA Barracas Central 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
All Boys 1
Instituto AC Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CSD Tristan Suarez 2
Instituto AC Cordoba 2
Maç Detayı
4 5 2 3 0 6 1 5 9
G
21:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 2
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 04/05/21 | R 8
Villa Dalmine 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
Maç Detayı
5 6 1 4 1 4 4 0 7
M
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:10 | 17/05/21 | R 10
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
All Boys 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
CA San Telmo 1
All Boys 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
B
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
CA San Telmo 2
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
San Martin de San Juan 0
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Maç Detayı
7 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
M
21:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
Deportivo Moron 1
San Martin de San Juan 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
Club Almagro 0
San Martin de San Juan 1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
San Martin de San Juan 1
Maç Detayı
8 7 1 3 3 4 6 -2 6
B
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Guillermo Brown 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 17/05/21 | R 10
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 30/04/21 | R 8
Instituto AC Cordoba 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
All Boys 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 0
Maç Detayı
9 6 2 0 4 5 10 -5 6
M
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA Defensores de Belgrano 1
Club Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Villa Dalmine 0
Club Almagro 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/04/21 | R 8
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
Club Almagro 0
Maç Detayı
10 7 2 0 5 5 11 -6 6
M
20:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Villa Dalmine 2
Deportivo Moron 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Atletico Rafaela 3
Deportivo Moron 1
Maç Detayı
11 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
M
20:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 10/05/21 | R 9
CA Guemes 1
CA Brown de Adrogue 1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
CD Santamarina Tandil 0
CA Brown de Adrogue 0
Maç Detayı
12 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 5
M
20:00 | 10/06/21 | R 11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Atletico Rafaela 0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 26/04/21 | R 7
CA Guemes 0
Atletico Rafaela 2
Maç Detayı
13 7 1 2 4 6 13 -7 5
B
21:30 | 17/06/21 | R 12
San Martin de San Juan 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 16/05/21 | R 10
Guillermo Brown 3
Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:30 | 02/05/21 | R 8
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Maç Detayı
14 7 0 4 3 4 9 -5 4
B
21:10 | 17/06/21 | R 12
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza 0
CA Barracas Central 0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/06/21 | R 11
All Boys 0
CA Barracas Central 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
CA Barracas Central 1
Maç Detayı
15 7 1 1 5 7 13 -6 4
M
21:00 | 17/06/21 | R 12
CA Brown de Adrogue 2
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Maç Detayı
B
03:10 | 14/05/21 | R 10
Atletico Rafaela 2
CSD Tristan Suarez 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 03/05/21 | R 8
CA Barracas Central 3
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Maç Detayı
16 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 4
M
21:30 | 11/06/21 | R 11
Club Almagro 1
CA San Telmo 0
Maç Detayı
B
23:10 | 10/05/21 | R 9
CA Defensores de Belgrano 0
CA San Telmo 0
Maç Detayı
17 6 0 3 3 3 7 -4 3
M
21:00 | 09/06/21 | R 11
CSD Tristan Suarez 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 08/05/21 | R 9
Deportivo Moron 0
Guillermo Brown 0
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 24/04/21 | R 7
Club Almagro 2
Guillermo Brown 2
Maç Detayı
18 5 0 2 3 0 5 -5 2
B
22:00 | 09/06/21 | R 11
CA Guemes 0
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 09/05/21 | R 9
CD Santamarina Tandil 2
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:30 | 25/04/21 | R 7
CA San Telmo 1
Villa Dalmine 0
Maç Detayı