Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
PERFORMANS
M
17:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Zvezda Perm 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 20 15 3 2 40 12 28 48
G
18:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Syzran-2003 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 20 11 5 4 36 18 18 38
M
18:30 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Syzran-2003 3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
3 20 11 2 7 25 18 7 35
G
18:30 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Syzran-2003 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Syzran-2003 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
Syzran-2003 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Syzran-2003 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
Syzran-2003 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
4 20 10 3 7 22 17 5 33
G
17:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Syzran-2003 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 20
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/04/19 | R 19
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 20 9 6 5 32 28 4 33
M
17:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Zvezda Perm 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 20 9 3 8 31 31 0 30
M
18:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
Syzran-2003 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Zvezda Perm 3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 22/04/19 | R 20
Ural-2 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 20 5 7 8 19 24 -5 22
G
12:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Ural-2 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/04/19 | R 21
FC UFA-2 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 14/04/19 | R 19
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/04/19 | R 18
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 20 5 6 9 20 19 1 21
G
16:30 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Ural-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 20
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 20 5 6 9 29 36 -7 21
M
16:30 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Ural-2 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Ural-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/04/19 | R 21
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 22/04/19 | R 20
Ural-2 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 19
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
10 20 3 5 12 15 39 -24 14
M
16:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC UFA-2 5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/04/19 | R 21
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
Syzran-2003 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/04/19 | R 19
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
11 20 2 4 14 12 39 -27 10
G
16:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC UFA-2 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/04/19 | R 21
FC UFA-2 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/04/19 | R 19
FC UFA-2 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 10 0 0 24 5 19 30
G
18:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 7 1 2 17 7 10 22
M
18:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Syzran-2003 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
Syzran-2003 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Syzran-2003 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
Syzran-2003 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
3 10 6 4 0 19 7 12 22
B
17:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
4 10 6 2 2 21 8 13 20
M
18:30 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Syzran-2003 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
5 10 6 2 2 12 6 6 20
G
17:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 20
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 10 5 2 3 21 14 7 17
M
12:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Ural-2 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Ural-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 22/04/19 | R 20
Ural-2 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
7 10 5 1 4 16 17 -1 16
B
16:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Zvezda Perm 3
Maç Detayı
8 10 3 5 2 11 11 0 14
B
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 14/04/19 | R 19
Zenit Izhevsk 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 3 2 5 9 8 1 11
G
16:30 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 2 4 4 9 15 -6 10
M
16:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC UFA-2 5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/04/19 | R 21
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/04/19 | R 19
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 1 2 7 5 19 -14 5
B
14:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/04/19 | R 21
FC UFA-2 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/04/19 | R 19
FC UFA-2 0
FC Zvezda Perm 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 10 5 3 2 16 7 9 18
G
18:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Syzran-2003 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Zenit Izhevsk 1
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0
Maç Detayı
2 10 5 3 2 15 10 5 18
B
17:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC Zvezda Perm 0
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 0
Maç Detayı
3 10 4 2 4 15 14 1 14
M
18:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
Syzran-2003 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 22/04/19 | R 20
Ural-2 1
Nosta Novotroitsk 1
Maç Detayı
4 10 4 1 5 10 11 -1 13
B
16:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Nosta Novotroitsk 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 3
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Syzran-2003 1
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/04/19 | R 19
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 4 1 5 8 11 -3 13
G
18:30 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1
Syzran-2003 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
FC Chelyabinsk 3
Syzran-2003 0
Maç Detayı
6 10 3 2 5 13 21 -8 11
M
17:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/19 | R 21
Nosta Novotroitsk 3
FC Zvezda Perm 3
Maç Detayı
7 10 2 4 4 11 11 0 10
B
14:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
FC UFA-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
Ural-2 1
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/04/19 | R 20
FK Volga Ulyanovsk 1
FC Chelyabinsk 0
Maç Detayı
8 10 2 2 6 8 13 -5 8
G
12:00 | 16/05/19 | R 24
Ural-2 0
Zenit Izhevsk 2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/04/19 | R 21
FC UFA-2 1
Zenit Izhevsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/04/19 | R 18
FC Zvezda Perm 0
Zenit Izhevsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 10 1 2 7 7 20 -13 5
G
16:00 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Lada Tolyati 0
FC UFA-2 5
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
Zenit Izhevsk 2
FC UFA-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2
FC UFA-2 0
Maç Detayı
10 10 1 1 8 6 24 -18 4
M
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 23
FC Chelyabinsk 4
FC Lada Tolyati 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/19 | R 22
FC Zvezda Perm 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 20
Syzran-2003 2
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Maç Detayı
11 10 0 4 6 8 22 -14 4
M
16:30 | 23/05/19 | R 25
FC Chelyabinsk 1
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/04/19 | R 21
FC Lada Tolyati 1
Ural-2 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/19 | R 19
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4
Ural-2 0
Maç Detayı