Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Portekiz Ricardo Cheu Stadion Antona Malatinskeho, Trnava
PERFORMANS
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Spartak Trnava 0
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
Nitra 0
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Spartak Trnava 3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Senica 2
FC Spartak Trnava 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
FC Spartak Trnava 0
FK Senica 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 22 18 4 0 53 18 35 58
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
SKF Sered 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
SK Slovan Bratislava 6
MSK Zilina 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 7
MFK Ruzomberok 3
SK Slovan Bratislava 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/04/19 | R 6
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
SK Slovan Bratislava 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 5
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
MFK Ruzomberok 2
Maç Detayı
2 22 13 5 4 39 23 16 44
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
MSK Zilina 4
MFK Ruzomberok 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
SKF Sered 2
MSK Zilina 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
SK Slovan Bratislava 6
MSK Zilina 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 7
MSK Zilina 1
DAC Dunajska Streda 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2
MSK Zilina 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
MSK Zilina 1
SKF Sered 2
Maç Detayı
3 22 13 5 4 42 27 15 44
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
DAC Dunajska Streda 5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
MFK Ruzomberok 1
DAC Dunajska Streda 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
DAC Dunajska Streda 3
SKF Sered 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 7
MSK Zilina 1
DAC Dunajska Streda 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/04/19 | R 6
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
SK Slovan Bratislava 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
DAC Dunajska Streda 2
Maç Detayı
4 22 9 9 4 34 20 14 36
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
MSK Zilina 4
MFK Ruzomberok 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
MFK Ruzomberok 1
DAC Dunajska Streda 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
MFK Ruzomberok 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 7
MFK Ruzomberok 3
SK Slovan Bratislava 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 6
MFK Ruzomberok 1
SKF Sered 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 5
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
MFK Ruzomberok 2
Maç Detayı
5 22 9 5 8 29 33 -4 32
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
DAC Dunajska Streda 5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
MFK Ruzomberok 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
SKF Sered 2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2
MSK Zilina 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
DAC Dunajska Streda 2
Maç Detayı
6 22 9 4 9 27 29 -2 31
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
SKF Sered 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
SKF Sered 2
MSK Zilina 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
DAC Dunajska Streda 3
SKF Sered 4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
SKF Sered 2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 6
MFK Ruzomberok 1
SKF Sered 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
MSK Zilina 1
SKF Sered 2
Maç Detayı
7 22 7 5 10 27 30 -3 26
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Nitra 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
Nitra 0
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
Nitra 2
FK Senica 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
AS Trencin 1
Nitra 4
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 26/04/19 | R 6
Nitra 2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
Nitra 2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 2
Maç Detayı
8 22 7 4 11 28 28 0 25
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Spartak Trnava 0
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
Nitra 0
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Spartak Trnava 3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Senica 2
FC Spartak Trnava 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
FC Spartak Trnava 0
FK Senica 1
Maç Detayı
9 22 6 4 12 30 40 -10 22
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Spartak Trnava 0
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
AS Trencin 4
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 2
AS Trencin 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
AS Trencin 1
Nitra 4
Maç Detayı
10 22 6 3 13 22 35 -13 21
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
FK Senica 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
AS Trencin 4
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Spartak Trnava 3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 26/04/19 | R 6
Nitra 2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
11 22 3 6 13 20 43 -23 15
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
FK Senica 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
FK Senica 3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
Nitra 2
FK Senica 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Senica 2
FC Spartak Trnava 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
FK Senica 4
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
FC Spartak Trnava 0
FK Senica 1
Maç Detayı
12 22 4 2 16 19 44 -25 14
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Nitra 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
FK Senica 3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 2
AS Trencin 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
Nitra 2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 7 4 0 31 13 18 25
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
SKF Sered 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
SK Slovan Bratislava 6
MSK Zilina 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 5
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
MFK Ruzomberok 2
Maç Detayı
2 11 7 3 1 22 9 13 24
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
DAC Dunajska Streda 5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
DAC Dunajska Streda 3
SKF Sered 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 27/04/19 | R 6
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
SK Slovan Bratislava 0
Maç Detayı
3 11 7 2 2 21 6 15 23
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
MFK Ruzomberok 1
DAC Dunajska Streda 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 7
MFK Ruzomberok 3
SK Slovan Bratislava 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 6
MFK Ruzomberok 1
SKF Sered 0
Maç Detayı
4 11 7 1 3 22 11 11 22
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Spartak Trnava 0
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Spartak Trnava 3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
FC Spartak Trnava 0
FK Senica 1
Maç Detayı
5 11 7 1 3 19 11 8 22
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
SKF Sered 2
MSK Zilina 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
SKF Sered 2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2
Maç Detayı
6 11 6 3 2 23 12 11 21
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
MSK Zilina 4
MFK Ruzomberok 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 7
MSK Zilina 1
DAC Dunajska Streda 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
MSK Zilina 1
SKF Sered 2
Maç Detayı
7 11 6 3 2 17 9 8 21
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
MFK Ruzomberok 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2
MSK Zilina 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
DAC Dunajska Streda 2
Maç Detayı
8 11 4 2 5 15 15 0 14
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Nitra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 2
AS Trencin 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 4 2 5 16 17 -1 14
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
AS Trencin 4
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
AS Trencin 1
Nitra 4
Maç Detayı
10 11 4 2 5 13 15 -2 14
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
Nitra 0
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
Nitra 2
FK Senica 3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 26/04/19 | R 6
Nitra 2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
Nitra 2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 2
Maç Detayı
11 11 4 1 6 13 15 -2 13
G
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
FK Senica 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
12 11 2 4 5 11 14 -3 10
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
FK Senica 3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Senica 2
FC Spartak Trnava 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
FK Senica 4
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 11 11 0 0 22 5 17 33
B
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 7
MFK Ruzomberok 3
SK Slovan Bratislava 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 27/04/19 | R 6
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
SK Slovan Bratislava 0
Maç Detayı
2 11 7 2 2 16 11 5 23
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
SKF Sered 2
MSK Zilina 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
SK Slovan Bratislava 6
MSK Zilina 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2
MSK Zilina 1
Maç Detayı
3 11 6 2 3 20 18 2 20
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
MFK Ruzomberok 1
DAC Dunajska Streda 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/05/19 | R 7
MSK Zilina 1
DAC Dunajska Streda 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
DAC Dunajska Streda 2
Maç Detayı
4 11 2 7 2 13 14 -1 13
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
MSK Zilina 4
MFK Ruzomberok 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
MFK Ruzomberok 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/19 | R 5
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
MFK Ruzomberok 2
Maç Detayı
5 11 3 3 5 14 15 -1 12
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Nitra 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
AS Trencin 1
Nitra 4
Maç Detayı
6 11 3 2 6 12 24 -12 11
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
DAC Dunajska Streda 5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
SKF Sered 2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2
Maç Detayı
7 11 2 3 6 8 18 -10 9
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
SK Slovan Bratislava 3
SKF Sered 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
DAC Dunajska Streda 3
SKF Sered 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 6
MFK Ruzomberok 1
SKF Sered 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
MSK Zilina 1
SKF Sered 2
Maç Detayı
8 11 2 2 7 14 23 -9 8
B
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FC Spartak Trnava 0
AS Trencin 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 2
AS Trencin 1
Maç Detayı
9 11 2 2 7 9 20 -11 8
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
AS Trencin 4
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
FC Spartak Trnava 3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 26/04/19 | R 6
Nitra 2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2
Maç Detayı
10 11 1 2 8 9 29 -20 5
M
20:00 | 24/05/19 | R 10
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1
FK Senica 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19 | R 8
Nitra 2
FK Senica 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
FC Spartak Trnava 0
FK Senica 1
Maç Detayı
11 11 0 3 8 6 17 -11 3
G
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
Nitra 0
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Senica 2
FC Spartak Trnava 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/19 | R 6
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
FC Spartak Trnava 1
Maç Detayı
12 11 0 0 11 4 29 -25 0
M
18:00 | 18/05/19 | R 9
FK Senica 3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/05/19 | R 7
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/19 | R 5
Nitra 2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 2
Maç Detayı