Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Romanya Alexandru Pelici Stadionul Ciarda Roșie, Timisoara
PERFORMANS
B
11:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Farul Constanta 1
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
CS Mioveni 4
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
FC Ripensia Timisoara 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 10/05/19 | R 34
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 38 27 7 4 79 33 46 88
G
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Chindia Targoviste 4
Luceafarul Oradea 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/19 | R 35
Pandurii Jiu 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
FC Chindia Targoviste 6
CS Balotesti 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/19 | R 33
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 1
Maç Detayı
2 38 28 3 7 77 24 53 87
G
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/19 | R 37
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2
ACS Champions FC Arges 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
Aerostar Bacau 0
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0
U. Cluj 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1
Maç Detayı
3 38 25 7 6 85 26 59 82
G
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
U. Cluj 2
Pandurii Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
CS Balotesti 0
U. Cluj 2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 21/05/19 | R 36
U. Cluj 1
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0
U. Cluj 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/05/19 | R 34
U. Cluj 3
AFC Uta Arad 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 33
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
U. Cluj 3
Maç Detayı
4 38 24 5 9 77 38 39 77
M
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 26/05/19 | R 37
AFC Uta Arad 2
Petrolul Ploiesti 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/19 | R 36
Petrolul Ploiesti 1
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
FC Ripensia Timisoara 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Petrolul Ploiesti 9
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Farul Constanta 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 3
Maç Detayı
5 38 21 7 10 56 37 19 70
M
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ACS Champions FC Arges 3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 21/05/19 | R 36
U. Cluj 1
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/19 | R 33
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 1
Maç Detayı
6 38 20 8 10 54 33 21 68
G
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ACS Champions FC Arges 3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/19 | R 37
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2
ACS Champions FC Arges 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
AFC Uta Arad 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
ACS Champions FC Arges 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 10/05/19 | R 34
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
Maç Detayı
7 38 18 7 13 63 41 22 61
G
16:30 | 31/05/19 | R 38
CS Mioveni 3
AFC Uta Arad 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
CS Mioveni 4
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
CS Mioveni 4
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
CS Mioveni 6
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/05/19 | R 34
CS Mioveni 0
Farul Constanta 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
CS Mioveni 0
Maç Detayı
8 38 14 10 14 57 59 -2 52
G
13:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
Luceafarul Oradea 6
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Chindia Targoviste 4
Luceafarul Oradea 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
Luceafarul Oradea 5
Farul Constanta 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0
Luceafarul Oradea 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Luceafarul Oradea 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Pandurii Jiu 0
Luceafarul Oradea 0
Maç Detayı
9 38 14 7 17 43 56 -13 49
M
12:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0
Luceafarul Oradea 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 6
Pandurii Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
CS Balotesti 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3
Maç Detayı
10 38 13 9 16 39 38 1 48
G
12:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Pandurii Jiu 1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 4
CS Balotesti 3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 04/05/19 | R 33
AFC Uta Arad 0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
Maç Detayı
11 38 11 14 13 54 55 -1 47
G
11:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 3
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 5
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Farul Constanta 0
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Luceafarul Oradea 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
CS Mioveni 0
Maç Detayı
12 38 13 8 17 55 64 -9 47
M
16:30 | 31/05/19 | R 38
CS Mioveni 3
AFC Uta Arad 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 26/05/19 | R 37
AFC Uta Arad 2
Petrolul Ploiesti 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
AFC Uta Arad 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
AFC Uta Arad 2
Aerostar Bacau 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/05/19 | R 34
U. Cluj 3
AFC Uta Arad 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 04/05/19 | R 33
AFC Uta Arad 0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
Maç Detayı
13 38 12 11 15 44 54 -10 47
B
11:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Farul Constanta 1
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
CS Mioveni 4
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
FC Ripensia Timisoara 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 10/05/19 | R 34
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
14 38 14 5 19 46 60 -14 47
B
11:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Farul Constanta 1
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
Farul Constanta 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
Luceafarul Oradea 5
Farul Constanta 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Farul Constanta 0
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/05/19 | R 34
CS Mioveni 0
Farul Constanta 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Farul Constanta 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 3
Maç Detayı
15 38 12 8 18 57 65 -8 44
M
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
U. Cluj 2
Pandurii Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Pandurii Jiu 1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1
Pandurii Jiu 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/19 | R 35
Pandurii Jiu 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 6
Pandurii Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Pandurii Jiu 0
Luceafarul Oradea 0
Maç Detayı
16 38 9 12 17 46 55 -9 39
17 38 11 5 22 60 68 -8 38
G
13:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Aerostar Bacau 7
CS Balotesti 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
Aerostar Bacau 0
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
AFC Uta Arad 2
Aerostar Bacau 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Aerostar Bacau 1
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
18 38 7 8 23 31 67 -36 29
M
11:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 3
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
CS Mioveni 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/19 | R 36
Petrolul Ploiesti 1
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
ACS Champions FC Arges 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Aerostar Bacau 1
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 33
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
U. Cluj 3
Maç Detayı
19 38 6 6 26 31 88 -57 24
M
13:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Aerostar Bacau 7
CS Balotesti 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
CS Balotesti 0
U. Cluj 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 4
CS Balotesti 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
CS Balotesti 1
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
FC Chindia Targoviste 6
CS Balotesti 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
CS Balotesti 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3
Maç Detayı
20 38 4 7 27 30 123 -93 19
M
13:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
Luceafarul Oradea 6
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
Farul Constanta 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 5
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
CS Mioveni 6
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Petrolul Ploiesti 9
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 15 3 1 50 20 30 48
G
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Chindia Targoviste 4
Luceafarul Oradea 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
FC Chindia Targoviste 6
CS Balotesti 0
Maç Detayı
2 19 15 2 2 44 9 35 47
G
18:30 | 24/05/19 | R 37
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2
ACS Champions FC Arges 1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0
U. Cluj 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1
Maç Detayı
3 19 14 3 2 42 13 29 45
G
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
U. Cluj 2
Pandurii Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 21/05/19 | R 36
U. Cluj 1
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/05/19 | R 34
U. Cluj 3
AFC Uta Arad 0
Maç Detayı
4 19 14 3 2 37 11 26 45
G
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ACS Champions FC Arges 3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
AFC Uta Arad 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 10/05/19 | R 34
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
5 19 12 4 3 45 17 28 40
M
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/19 | R 36
Petrolul Ploiesti 1
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Petrolul Ploiesti 9
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 1
Maç Detayı
6 19 12 3 4 27 14 13 39
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/05/19 | R 33
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 1
Maç Detayı
7 19 11 5 3 41 16 25 38
G
13:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
Luceafarul Oradea 6
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
Luceafarul Oradea 5
Farul Constanta 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Luceafarul Oradea 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
8 19 11 3 5 36 22 14 36
G
16:30 | 31/05/19 | R 38
CS Mioveni 3
AFC Uta Arad 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
CS Mioveni 4
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/05/19 | R 34
CS Mioveni 0
Farul Constanta 2
Maç Detayı
9 19 10 4 5 27 12 15 34
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0
Luceafarul Oradea 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 6
Pandurii Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
10 19 9 4 6 28 23 5 31
B
11:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Farul Constanta 1
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Farul Constanta 0
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Farul Constanta 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 3
Maç Detayı
11 19 9 3 7 33 26 7 30
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Pandurii Jiu 1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/19 | R 35
Pandurii Jiu 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Pandurii Jiu 0
Luceafarul Oradea 0
Maç Detayı
11 19 8 6 5 33 26 7 30
G
11:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 3
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 5
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
CS Mioveni 0
Maç Detayı
13 19 9 2 8 40 25 15 29
G
13:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Aerostar Bacau 7
CS Balotesti 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
Aerostar Bacau 0
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Aerostar Bacau 1
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
14 19 8 4 7 32 25 7 28
15 19 8 4 7 34 33 1 28
M
14:00 | 26/05/19 | R 37
AFC Uta Arad 2
Petrolul Ploiesti 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
AFC Uta Arad 2
Aerostar Bacau 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 04/05/19 | R 33
AFC Uta Arad 0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
Maç Detayı
16 19 7 5 7 25 20 5 26
G
12:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 4
CS Balotesti 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2
Maç Detayı
17 19 7 5 7 19 21 -2 26
B
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
FC Ripensia Timisoara 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
18 19 5 5 9 20 29 -9 20
M
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
CS Mioveni 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
ACS Champions FC Arges 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 33
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
U. Cluj 3
Maç Detayı
19 19 4 5 10 17 32 -15 17
M
12:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
CS Balotesti 0
U. Cluj 2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
CS Balotesti 1
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 4
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
CS Balotesti 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3
Maç Detayı
20 19 4 4 11 17 43 -26 16
M
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
Farul Constanta 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
CS Mioveni 6
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 19 13 1 5 33 15 18 40
G
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
Aerostar Bacau 0
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2
Maç Detayı
2 19 12 4 3 29 13 16 40
G
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/19 | R 35
Pandurii Jiu 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/05/19 | R 33
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0
FC Chindia Targoviste 1
Maç Detayı
3 19 11 4 4 43 13 30 37
G
12:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
CS Balotesti 0
U. Cluj 2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0
U. Cluj 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 05/05/19 | R 33
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
U. Cluj 3
Maç Detayı
4 19 12 1 6 32 21 11 37
G
14:00 | 26/05/19 | R 37
AFC Uta Arad 2
Petrolul Ploiesti 4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/05/19 | R 35
FC Ripensia Timisoara 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Farul Constanta 0
Petrolul Ploiesti 3
Maç Detayı
5 19 9 4 6 29 23 6 31
M
14:30 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ACS Champions FC Arges 3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 21/05/19 | R 36
U. Cluj 1
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 3
Maç Detayı
6 19 7 4 8 27 19 8 25
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
CS Mioveni 4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
CS Mioveni 6
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
CS Mioveni 0
Maç Detayı
7 19 6 5 8 17 22 -5 23
M
18:30 | 24/05/19 | R 37
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2
ACS Champions FC Arges 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
ACS Champions FC Arges 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
Maç Detayı
8 19 6 4 9 14 18 -4 22
M
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Pandurii Jiu 1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 04/05/19 | R 33
AFC Uta Arad 0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
Maç Detayı
9 19 5 6 8 25 33 -8 21
B
11:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Farul Constanta 1
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
CS Mioveni 4
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 10/05/19 | R 34
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
10 19 5 4 10 21 31 -10 19
M
16:30 | 31/05/19 | R 38
CS Mioveni 3
AFC Uta Arad 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ACS Champions FC Arges 2
AFC Uta Arad 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/05/19 | R 34
U. Cluj 3
AFC Uta Arad 0
Maç Detayı
11 19 3 8 8 21 29 -8 17
B
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
Farul Constanta 0
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Luceafarul Oradea 1
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
12 19 5 1 13 18 37 -19 16
G
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
Farul Constanta 2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
Luceafarul Oradea 5
Farul Constanta 0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/05/19 | R 34
CS Mioveni 0
Farul Constanta 2
Maç Detayı
13 19 4 3 12 16 44 -28 15
M
12:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
FC Chindia Targoviste 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
CS Balotesti 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3
Maç Detayı
14 19 3 5 11 24 39 -15 14
M
17:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
U. Cluj 2
Pandurii Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 19/05/19 | R 36
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 1
Pandurii Jiu 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 6
Pandurii Jiu 0
Maç Detayı
15 19 3 5 11 16 43 -27 14
M
14:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
FC Chindia Targoviste 4
Luceafarul Oradea 1
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0
Luceafarul Oradea 1
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
Pandurii Jiu 0
Luceafarul Oradea 0
Maç Detayı
16 19 1 8 10 14 30 -16 11
17 19 2 3 14 20 43 -23 9
M
11:00 | 25/05/19 | R 37
CS Sportul Snagov Sa 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/19 | R 35
AFC Uta Arad 2
Aerostar Bacau 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19 | R 33
FC Ripensia Timisoara 1
Aerostar Bacau 0
Maç Detayı
18 19 2 3 14 11 38 -27 9
M
11:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 3
Poli Aek Timisoara 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/19 | R 36
Petrolul Ploiesti 1
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Aerostar Bacau 1
Poli Aek Timisoara 0
Maç Detayı
19 19 2 1 16 14 56 -42 7
M
13:00 | 31/05/19 | R 38
Aerostar Bacau 7
CS Balotesti 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ASU Politehnica Timisoara 4
CS Balotesti 3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
FC Chindia Targoviste 6
CS Balotesti 0
Maç Detayı
20 19 0 3 16 13 80 -67 3
M
13:00 | 01/06/19 | R 38
Luceafarul Oradea 6
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/19 | R 36
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti 5
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 11/05/19 | R 34
Petrolul Ploiesti 9
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila 1
Maç Detayı