Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Rusya Ilshat Faizulin Msa Lokomotiv, Moskova
PERFORMANS
G
17:00 | 26/10/21 | R 18
FC Kazanka Moscow 7
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 15 0 1 31 4 27 45
G
18:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/21 | R 12
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
2 17 9 6 2 37 15 22 33
G
16:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
Dynamo-2 Moscow 2
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FK Znamya Truda 1
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
3 17 9 2 6 24 15 9 29
G
17:00 | 26/10/21 | R 18
FC Kazanka Moscow 7
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 16 7 3 6 26 25 1 24
G
14:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 26/09/21 | R 12
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
Maç Detayı
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 17 7 3 7 20 26 -6 24
B
18:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FK Znamya Truda 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Murom 3
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 3
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
6 16 5 5 6 23 17 6 20
B
18:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FC Murom 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
FC Murom 3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Murom 3
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Murom 3
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
7 16 5 4 7 19 20 -1 19
M
16:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/09/21 | R 12
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 3
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
8 16 4 5 7 14 28 -14 17
B
18:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FC Murom 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/21 | R 15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/09/21 | R 12
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Maç Detayı
9 17 4 2 11 15 31 -16 14
M
14:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
FC Murom 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
Dynamo-2 Moscow 2
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
Torpedo Vladimir 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
Maç Detayı
10 16 4 3 9 19 26 -7 12
B
18:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FK Znamya Truda 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Murom 3
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FK Znamya Truda 1
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/09/21 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
11 16 3 3 10 11 32 -21 12
M
17:00 | 26/10/21 | R 18
FC Kazanka Moscow 7
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 3
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/21 | R 15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
Torpedo Vladimir 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 3
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/21 | R 12
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 8 0 0 18 0 18 24
G
18:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
2 9 5 3 1 24 7 17 18
G
16:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
Dynamo-2 Moscow 2
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 7 4 1 2 11 10 1 13
M
12:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 3
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
4 9 4 1 4 14 10 4 13
G
17:00 | 26/10/21 | R 18
FC Kazanka Moscow 7
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
5 8 3 3 2 10 9 1 12
M
15:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
6 8 3 2 3 7 6 1 11
M
14:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/21 | R 15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
7 8 3 2 3 11 6 5 11
B
18:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FC Murom 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Murom 3
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Murom 3
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 8 3 1 4 12 16 -4 10
G
14:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 3 3 10 13 -3 9
B
18:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FK Znamya Truda 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FK Znamya Truda 1
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
10 9 2 0 7 6 18 -12 6
M
16:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
FC Murom 3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 1 2 5 5 16 -11 5
M
18:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
Torpedo Vladimir 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 26/09/21 | R 12
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 0 1 13 4 9 21
G
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
Dynamo-2 Moscow 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 26/09/21 | R 12
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 1 2 10 5 5 16
G
15:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Chertanovo Moskova 0
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
Maç Detayı
3 8 4 3 1 13 8 5 15
G
14:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Dynamo-2 Moscow 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FK Znamya Truda 1
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
Maç Detayı
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 8 4 2 2 14 9 5 14
G
12:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FK Znamya Truda 2
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 26/09/21 | R 12
Dynamo-2 Moscow 1
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
Maç Detayı
5 10 3 2 5 9 16 -7 11
B
18:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FK Znamya Truda 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Murom 3
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Kazanka Moscow 1
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 0
Maç Detayı
6 8 2 3 3 12 11 1 9
G
16:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
FC Murom 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/10/21 | R 15
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FC Murom 0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 1
FC Murom 4
Maç Detayı
7 8 2 2 4 9 13 -4 8
M
14:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 3
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
Dynamo-2 Moscow 2
FC Chertanovo Moskova 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
Torpedo Vladimir 1
FC Chertanovo Moskova 3
Maç Detayı
8 8 2 1 5 9 11 -2 7
M
16:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
Dynamo-2 Moscow 3
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
Torpedo Vladimir 0
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/09/21 | R 12
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 3
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 2
Maç Detayı
9 8 2 1 5 6 16 -10 7
M
17:00 | 26/10/21 | R 18
FC Kazanka Moscow 7
Torpedo Vladimir 1
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 10/10/21 | R 15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/09/21 | R 13
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 3
Torpedo Vladimir 0
Maç Detayı
10 8 1 3 4 7 22 -15 6
B
18:00 | 25/10/21 | R 18
FC Murom 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/10/21 | R 16
FC Kazanka Moscow 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Olymp-Dolgoprudny-2 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 26/09/21 | R 12
FC Chertanovo Moskova 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0
Maç Detayı
11 8 2 0 6 9 13 -4 6
M
18:00 | 19/10/21 | R 17
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
FK Znamya Truda 0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/10/21 | R 14
FC Murom 3
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/09/21 | R 12
FC Kazanka Moscow 0
FK Znamya Truda 2
Maç Detayı