Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz

ÜLKE

TURNUVA

SEZON

TAKIMLAR

GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR TAKIM KARŞILAŞTIRMA
Almanya Oliver Heitmann Stadion Hurth, Hurth
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/10/19 | R 5
FC Hurth 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hurth 0
VfL Vichttal 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Pesch 1
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/09/19 | R 4
Wegberg Beeck 2
FC Hurth 0
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 8 7 0 1 19 5 14 21
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wegberg Beeck 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hennef 05 0
Wegberg Beeck 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 6
Wegberg Beeck 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 5
SV Breinig 0
Wegberg Beeck 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/09/19 | R 4
Wegberg Beeck 2
FC Hurth 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
2 8 5 3 0 21 7 14 18
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Duren 3
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
1. FC Duren 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
1. FC Duren 2
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
1. FC Duren 4
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
FC Hurth 1
1. FC Duren 1
Maç Detayı
3 9 6 0 3 14 12 2 18
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Siegburger SV 04 2
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Siegburger SV 04 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Siegburger SV 04 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Fortuna Koln II 1
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
SV Deutz 05 0
Siegburger SV 04 1
Maç Detayı
4 9 4 3 2 27 18 9 15
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hennef 05 2
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Pesch 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SV Breinig 3
FC Pesch 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Pesch 1
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Bor. Freialdenhoven 3
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
FC Pesch 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
5 9 3 5 1 14 10 4 14
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hennef 05 2
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Hennef 05 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hennef 05 0
Wegberg Beeck 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
1. FC Duren 2
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
FC Hennef 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
FC Hennef 05 3
Fortuna Koln II 2
Maç Detayı
6 9 4 2 3 14 16 -2 14
G
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Hennef 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/10/19 | R 5
FC Hurth 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
SV Breinig 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 4
Maç Detayı
7 9 4 1 4 14 14 0 13
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Fortuna Koln II 1
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Siegburger SV 04 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 22/09/19 | R 5
SPVG Frechen 20 3
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
VfL Vichttal 0
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Maç Detayı
8 9 4 0 5 11 9 2 12
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
VfL Vichttal 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hurth 0
VfL Vichttal 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
VfL Vichttal 4
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
VfL Vichttal 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
VfL Vichttal 0
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Maç Detayı
9 9 3 3 3 12 12 0 12
B
21:00 | 23/10/19 | R 9
SV Breinig 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
SV Deutz 05 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 22/09/19 | R 5
SPVG Frechen 20 3
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
SV Deutz 05 0
Siegburger SV 04 1
Maç Detayı
10 9 3 2 4 13 19 -6 11
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Siegburger SV 04 2
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
VfL Vichttal 4
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Bor. Freialdenhoven 3
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 4
Maç Detayı
11 9 3 0 6 13 16 -3 9
M
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Fortuna Koln II 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Duren 3
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Fortuna Koln II 1
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Fortuna Koln II 1
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
FC Hennef 05 3
Fortuna Koln II 2
Maç Detayı
12 9 3 0 6 17 22 -5 9
G
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Fortuna Koln II 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Siegburger SV 04 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
SV Deutz 05 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
VfL Vichttal 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
FC Pesch 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
13 9 2 3 4 11 18 -7 9
M
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wegberg Beeck 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
1. FC Duren 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
FC Hennef 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
14 9 2 3 4 8 17 -9 9
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Pesch 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 6
Wegberg Beeck 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
15 9 2 2 5 7 12 -5 8
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/10/19 | R 5
FC Hurth 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hurth 0
VfL Vichttal 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Pesch 1
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/09/19 | R 4
Wegberg Beeck 2
FC Hurth 0
Maç Detayı
16 9 1 3 5 13 21 -8 6
B
21:00 | 23/10/19 | R 9
SV Breinig 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
VfL Vichttal 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SV Breinig 3
FC Pesch 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
SV Breinig 2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 5
SV Breinig 0
Wegberg Beeck 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
1. FC Duren 4
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 3 1 0 12 4 8 10
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Duren 3
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
1. FC Duren 2
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
1. FC Duren 4
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
2 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 9
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Pesch 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Pesch 1
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
FC Pesch 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
3 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
G
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wegberg Beeck 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 6
Wegberg Beeck 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 13/09/19 | R 4
Wegberg Beeck 2
FC Hurth 0
Maç Detayı
4 5 2 2 1 8 6 2 8
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hennef 05 2
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hennef 05 0
Wegberg Beeck 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
FC Hennef 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
FC Hennef 05 3
Fortuna Koln II 2
Maç Detayı
5 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 2 1 8 9 -1 8
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Bor. Freialdenhoven 3
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
G
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 22/09/19 | R 5
SPVG Frechen 20 3
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
8 5 2 0 3 7 7 0 6
M
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Fortuna Koln II 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Fortuna Koln II 1
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Fortuna Koln II 1
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
9 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Siegburger SV 04 2
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Siegburger SV 04 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
10 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 6
M
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
1. FC Duren 4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
11 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
SV Deutz 05 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
SV Deutz 05 0
Siegburger SV 04 1
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
B
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Hennef 05 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
SV Breinig 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 4
Maç Detayı
13 4 1 0 3 4 4 0 3
M
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
VfL Vichttal 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
VfL Vichttal 4
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
VfL Vichttal 0
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Maç Detayı
14 5 0 3 2 9 12 -3 3
B
21:00 | 23/10/19 | R 9
SV Breinig 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SV Breinig 3
FC Pesch 5
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 5
SV Breinig 0
Wegberg Beeck 1
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 3
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Siegburger SV 04 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
VfL Vichttal 3
Maç Detayı
16 5 0 2 3 2 7 -5 2
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/10/19 | R 5
FC Hurth 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hurth 0
VfL Vichttal 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 4 4 0 0 10 1 9 12
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hennef 05 0
Wegberg Beeck 1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 20/09/19 | R 5
SV Breinig 0
Wegberg Beeck 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Wegberg Beeck 4
Maç Detayı
2 5 4 0 1 9 6 3 12
G
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hurth 0
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Siegburger SV 04 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Fortuna Koln II 1
Siegburger SV 04 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
SV Deutz 05 0
Siegburger SV 04 1
Maç Detayı
3 5 3 1 1 7 6 1 10
G
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 10/10/19 | R 5
FC Hurth 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Wesseling-Urfeld 0
Maç Detayı
4 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
VfL Vichttal 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
FC Hurth 0
VfL Vichttal 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
VfL Vichttal 3
Maç Detayı
5 4 2 2 0 9 3 6 8
G
16:15 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
1. FC Duren 4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 2
1. FC Duren 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/09/19 | R 3
FC Hurth 1
1. FC Duren 1
Maç Detayı
6 5 2 2 1 6 6 0 8
B
21:00 | 23/10/19 | R 9
SV Breinig 2
SV Deutz 05 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 22/09/19 | R 5
SPVG Frechen 20 3
SV Deutz 05 1
Maç Detayı
7 4 1 3 0 6 4 2 6
B
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
FC Hennef 05 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
1. FC Duren 2
FC Hennef 05 2
Maç Detayı
8 5 1 3 1 14 13 1 6
B
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
FC Hennef 05 2
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/10/19 | R 7
SV Breinig 3
FC Pesch 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
Bor. Freialdenhoven 3
FC Pesch 2
Maç Detayı
9 5 2 0 3 7 7 0 6
M
16:00 | 20/10/19 | R 9
Bor. Freialdenhoven 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 06/10/19 | R 7
Fortuna Koln II 1
SPVG Frechen 20 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Siegburger SV 04 2
SPVG Frechen 20 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
VfL Vichttal 0
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Maç Detayı
10 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
G
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SV Deutz 05 0
FC Hurth 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
FC Pesch 1
FC Hurth 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 13/09/19 | R 4
Wegberg Beeck 2
FC Hurth 0
Maç Detayı
11 5 2 0 3 10 12 -2 6
G
20:30 | 23/10/19 | R 9
Fortuna Koln II 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 13/10/19 | R 8
SPVG Frechen 20 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
SV Deutz 05 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 15/09/19 | R 4
FC Pesch 3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2
Maç Detayı
12 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
1. FC Duren 3
Fortuna Koln II 1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Fortuna Koln II 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
FC Hennef 05 3
Fortuna Koln II 2
Maç Detayı
13 4 0 3 1 4 7 -3 3
M
16:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Wegberg Beeck 3
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 22/09/19 | R 5
FC Hennef 05 1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 1
Maç Detayı
14 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5 3
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
Siegburger SV 04 2
Bor. Freialdenhoven 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 29/09/19 | R 6
VfL Vichttal 4
Bor. Freialdenhoven 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:15 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Wesseling-Urfeld 1
Bor. Freialdenhoven 4
Maç Detayı
15 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
G
19:00 | 13/10/19 | R 8
VfL Vichttal 0
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 29/09/19 | R 6
Wesseling-Urfeld 3
SV Breinig 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/09/19 | R 4
1. FC Duren 4
SV Breinig 1
Maç Detayı
16 4 0 1 3 3 13 -10 1
M
16:30 | 13/10/19 | R 8
FC Pesch 5
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 27/09/19 | R 6
Wegberg Beeck 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:15 | 15/09/19 | R 4
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf 3
SV 1914 Eilendorf 0
Maç Detayı