Ülke, Sezon, Lig Seçiniz
GENEL GÖRÜNÜM PUAN DURUMU FİKSTÜR TAKIMLAR
Almanya Rouven-Pierre Leopold Sportplatz An der Staustufe, Hattersheim
PERFORMANS
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 32 25 4 3 114 25 89 79
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
Baunatal 3
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 12
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
Lohfelden 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
2 32 20 6 6 85 40 45 66
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 3
Lohfelden 0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/19 | R 22
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 6
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
FC Ederbergland 0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
Maç Detayı
3 32 21 7 4 71 31 40 65
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Hessen Kassel 3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
Hessen Kassel 4
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Hessen Kassel 2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 6
Hessen Kassel 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Hessen Kassel 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 25
Hessen Kassel 3
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
4 32 18 6 8 81 51 30 60
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC Ederbergland 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Hessen Kassel 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4
Maç Detayı
5 32 16 4 12 70 51 19 52
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 6
Hessen Kassel 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Turk Gucu Friedberg 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4
Maç Detayı
6 32 15 5 12 73 74 -1 50
B
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Lohfelden 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/19 | R 33
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Hunfelder SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
FC Ederbergland 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 3
Maç Detayı
7 32 14 6 12 53 57 -4 48
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
Baunatal 3
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Lohfelden 1
Baunatal 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
Baunatal 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/19 | R 22
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 6
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
8 32 14 4 14 56 61 -5 46
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
9 32 12 9 11 53 54 -1 45
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Hessen Kassel 2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Maç Detayı
10 32 12 4 16 45 49 -4 40
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Hunfelder SV 1919 3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 32
FC Ederbergland 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
Hessen Kassel 3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 0
Maç Detayı
11 32 12 3 17 47 68 -21 39
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
FC Ederbergland 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 5
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Hessen Kassel 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
12 32 11 5 16 47 54 -7 38
B
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Lohfelden 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 3
Lohfelden 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Lohfelden 1
Baunatal 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
Lohfelden 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Lohfelden 4
Turk Gucu Friedberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Lohfelden 2
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
13 32 10 6 16 58 77 -19 36
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
Hessen Kassel 4
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 12
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Lohfelden 4
Turk Gucu Friedberg 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Turk Gucu Friedberg 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4
Maç Detayı
14 32 9 5 18 48 63 -15 32
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Hessen Kassel 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
Maç Detayı
15 32 8 6 18 33 71 -38 29
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Hunfelder SV 1919 3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/19 | R 33
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Hunfelder SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
Baunatal 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Lohfelden 2
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
16 32 6 3 23 39 99 -60 21
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC Ederbergland 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
FC Ederbergland 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
FC Ederbergland 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
FC Ederbergland 0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 32
FC Ederbergland 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Baunatal 3
FC Ederbergland 2
Maç Detayı
17 32 5 5 22 40 88 -48 20
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 5
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 2
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 14 1 1 69 10 59 43
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 12
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
Lohfelden 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
2 16 13 1 2 58 17 41 40
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 3
Lohfelden 0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/19 | R 22
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 6
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
3 16 12 4 0 41 11 30 40
G
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
Hessen Kassel 4
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Hessen Kassel 2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Hessen Kassel 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 25
Hessen Kassel 3
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
4 16 11 1 4 41 21 20 34
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Maç Detayı
5 16 9 1 6 37 30 7 28
G
16:00 | 19/05/19 | R 33
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Hunfelder SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
FC Ederbergland 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 2
Maç Detayı
6 16 8 4 4 30 24 6 28
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
Baunatal 3
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
Baunatal 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
7 16 7 6 3 30 22 8 27
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
8 16 8 2 6 44 30 14 26
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 6
Hessen Kassel 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4
Maç Detayı
9 16 8 2 6 30 26 4 26
B
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Lohfelden 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Lohfelden 1
Baunatal 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Lohfelden 4
Turk Gucu Friedberg 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Lohfelden 2
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
10 16 7 1 8 28 25 3 22
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
11 16 6 2 8 33 28 5 20
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Hessen Kassel 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
12 16 5 5 6 31 30 1 20
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Turk Gucu Friedberg 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4
Maç Detayı
13 16 5 2 9 24 22 2 17
M
21:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
Maç Detayı
14 16 5 2 9 26 32 -6 17
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
FC Ederbergland 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 5
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 0
Hessen Kassel 3
Maç Detayı
15 16 3 5 8 16 28 -12 14
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Hunfelder SV 1919 3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 3
Maç Detayı
16 16 3 3 10 23 41 -18 12
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC Ederbergland 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
FC Ederbergland 0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 32
FC Ederbergland 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
17 16 2 2 12 16 39 -23 8
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
Poz # O G B M A Y Av P P Form Tablosu
1 16 11 3 2 45 15 30 36
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
Baunatal 3
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 3
Maç Detayı
2 16 9 3 4 30 20 10 30
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Hessen Kassel 3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/05/19 | R 31
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 6
Hessen Kassel 2
Maç Detayı
3 16 7 5 4 40 30 10 26
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC Ederbergland 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19 | R 32
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 6
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Hessen Kassel 2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4
Maç Detayı
4 16 8 2 6 26 21 5 26
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
Turk Gucu Friedberg 1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 4
Maç Detayı
5 16 7 5 4 27 23 4 26
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
FC Ederbergland 0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
Maç Detayı
6 16 7 3 6 28 36 -8 24
G
21:00 | 17/05/19 | R 33
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 1
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 4
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Maç Detayı
7 16 7 2 7 21 27 -6 23
B
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Hunfelder SV 1919 3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19 | R 30
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19 | R 32
FC Ederbergland 0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
Hessen Kassel 3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 0
Maç Detayı
8 16 6 4 6 36 44 -8 22
B
15:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Lohfelden 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/05/19 | R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 2
VfB Ginsheim 1916 3
Maç Detayı
9 16 7 1 8 21 36 -15 22
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
FC 1931 Eddersheim 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/19 | R 28
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 2
Maç Detayı
10 16 6 2 8 23 33 -10 20
M
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
Turk Gucu Friedberg 3
Baunatal 1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Lohfelden 1
Baunatal 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/19 | R 22
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 6
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/04/19 | R 30
FC 1931 Eddersheim 3
Baunatal 0
Maç Detayı
11 16 5 3 8 23 32 -9 18
G
16:00 | 25/05/19 | R 34
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
Hessen Kassel 2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
Turk Gucu Friedberg 4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 1
Maç Detayı
12 16 5 1 10 27 47 -20 16
M
15:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
Hessen Kassel 4
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19 | R 32
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 12
Turk Gucu Friedberg 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19 | R 30
Lohfelden 4
Turk Gucu Friedberg 1
Maç Detayı
13 16 5 1 10 17 43 -26 16
M
16:00 | 19/05/19 | R 33
VfB Ginsheim 1916 5
Hunfelder SV 1919 2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
Baunatal 3
Hunfelder SV 1919 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Lohfelden 2
Hunfelder SV 1919 0
Maç Detayı
14 16 3 3 10 17 28 -11 12
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 3
Lohfelden 0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB 2
Lohfelden 1
Maç Detayı
15 16 3 3 10 15 35 -20 12
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SC 1929 Waldgirmes 0
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 0
Maç Detayı
16 16 3 3 10 24 49 -25 12
G
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19 | R 31
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 5
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19 | R 29
VfB Ginsheim 1916 4
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg 2
Maç Detayı
17 16 3 0 13 16 58 -42 9
M
16:00 | 18/05/19 | R 33
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4
FC Ederbergland 1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/05/19 | R 31
VfB Ginsheim 1916 6
FC Ederbergland 1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19 | R 29
Baunatal 3
FC Ederbergland 2
Maç Detayı